CENTA TQ-Wall of Fame

You can also be featured here. Register for CENTA TQ and earn your digital badge!

If you already have a TQ badge, please send us your photograph, so that we can feature you on TQ Wall of Fame

Digital Badge for High Scorers (Score of more than 50%)

Srinivasan Kandaswamy, Middle School Social Studies

Sreelakshmi Iyer, Middle School English

Priyanka Tiwary, Primary School Maths

Rachna Jain, Senior Secondary School, Chemistry

Keshav Marda, Senior Secondary School Maths (Online Teaching)

Pooja Kapoor, Senior Secondary School Maths (Online Teaching)

Reeema Kapoor, Middle School Science

Preeti Gangal, Middle School English

Manisha Sharma, Early Childhood Education

Shalini Arora, Secondary School English

Rashmi Gupta,
Middle School Maths

Yamini Vijendran,
Primary and Middle School Computer Science

Sasi Raj,
Senior Secondary School English

Sasi Raj,
Secondary School English

Roopak Kumar,
Secondary School Maths

Deepali Thakur,
Primary School Maths

Chemmalar Shanmugam,
Primary School English (Online Teaching)

Salman Siddiqui,
Primary School English

Ashath Thauth,
Senior Secondary School Chemistry

Ravneet Kaur Batth,
Middle School Science

Anjali Parkhe,
Senior Secondary School Economics

Padmini Venkatesan,
Middle School Social Studies (Online Teaching)

Monika Gupta,
Primary School Maths

Deepali Thakur,
Primary School English

Roopak Kumar,
Middle School Maths

Jayanthy Sridhar,
Senior Secondary School Economics (Online Teaching)

Harsha Purtipli,
Secondary School Biology

Jinu John, Primary and Middle School Computer Science

Yamini Vijendran,
Primary School English (Online Teaching)

Aparajita Roy Das,
Secondary School History

Ajeet Singh, Primary School Hindi

Jyuthica Laghate,
Middle School English

Poornima Josyula,
Secondary School Biology

Kavita Shah,
Primary School English

Kapil Dev
Middle School Science

Sampath Kumar
Middle School Mathematics (Online Teaching)

Kavitha Kannan
Middle School English

Aishwarya Krishnamoorthy
Secondary School Biology

Aishwarya Krishnamoorthy
Senior Secondary School Biology (Online Teaching)

Deepali Sood
Primary School English

Deepali Sood
Primary School Mathematics

Deepali Sood
Primary School English (Online Teaching)

Ujjwal Choudhury
Middle School Maths

Pankaj Garg
Middle School English

Sampath Kumar
Secondary School Physics

Girja Shankar Agrwal
Primary School Hindi

Vertika Rastogi
Middle School Math

Swati Sohni
Secondary School Biology

Kakoli Logani
Early Childhood Education

Shailaja Mishra
Senior Secondary School Biology

Amitava Mitra
Secondary School Biology

Gatika Makker
Secondary School Biology

Nidhi Lakhisarani
Secondary School English

Amitesh Nalin
Secondary School Maths

Hirangi Saklecha
Primary School English

Sheetal Dawra
Middle School English

Aishwarya
Primary School Maths

Shweta Raturi
Primary School English

Ojaswita Shrivastava
Secondary School Biology

Archana Singh
Primary School English (Online Teaching)

Kiruthiga Sivaprasath
Primary School Mathematics (Online Teaching)

Subhasri Murali
Primary School English

Arathi Manivannan
Primary School English

Manisha Tiwari
Primary School English

Komala Rekha Rallapalli

Ruchira Shah

Sukanya Saha

Shimmi Sharma

Sameer Somaya TGT-English Teacher Zydus School For Excellence-Godhavi, Ahmedabad.

Khyati Bhatt Jamnagar

Vandita Sharma School: Birla Balika Vidyapeeth, PilaniSubject: Senior Secondary School English

Reshma Ameer
Primary School English

Divya Jain Primary Math Middle School Math

Gopal Jain Critical Thinking and Communication  Middle School Maths  Primary School Maths and Secondary School Maths

Perveen Quaiser

Ujjwal Choudhury

Chitra Atul Mene Life Science Department, Delhi Public School Pune

Neerja Chauhan Middle School Science, Vega School Gurgaon

Sherhana Naha Senior Secondary English (OnlineTeaching)

Anindita Chakraborty

Sharadha Ramanathan Primary school English (Online Teaching), Middle School English and Secondary School English.

Nishita Jain

Meenakshi Janakiraman

Revati Negi

Preeti Sharma 

Renu Agrawal

Shailee Gargary

Swarna Krishnan

Harjeet Kaur
Special Education Teacher

Neeti Nagarkar

Pratikantham Venkata Rama Raju 

Shakuntala Yadav TO Hindi School DPS, Pune

Shubhada Godbole

Alamdar Ali

Selvapriya Cristal Davidraj

Geetika Gupta

Nagaraju Burela

Nivedita Nivi

Neiha Saxena

Manjula Karthikeyan

Vinod Bharti

Tina Talukdar

Vasudha Iyer 

Kimverly Torres

Swathy Ayalur

Pankaj Rathore 

 Sridevi V

Manita Bhalla

Aravind M S

Darshana Padekar

Sandip kumar pandey

Nivedita Suthagar

Divya Sebastian

Anil Krishnat Kakade

Namita Sharma

Kashfa Neyaz 

Resha Shetti

Ephresina Silveira

Sarmistha Goswami

Kakoli Bhattacharjee

Rajasekhar Kaliki

Manpreet Kaur

Shivani Sharma

Sandeep Gaur

Sumi Krishnakumar

Varun Gupta

Urvashi Parekh

Shan Ara Khan

Kumar Abhishek

Praveen Agrawal

Apurva Rathi

Aashish Singhal

Suman Singh

Jyotsna Ganesh

Gayatri Mahesh

Diksha Kapoor

Suranjana Hazra

Nupur Agarwal

Janitha M. B.

Sruthi JB

Mahima Bhatt

Madhusmita Pollai

Sneha Dwivedi

Vaishali Mantri

Anupama Pandey

A V Krishna Chaitanya 

Rinky Sharma

Anjali Abhay Kumar

Ashwani Tiwari

Smita Santosh Kumar

Arnab Choudhury

Hetal Jani

Ritu Kashyap

Sreeja Thampy

Jugnu Asthana

Shubham Singhal

R. P. Gautam

Vipin Kumar Sharma

Neerajakshi Srihari

Usha srinivas Malisetty

Anandakrishnan D

 Shreya Mundhra

Neha Moolchandani

Manisha Ramdas

Ruchika Bansal

Farheen Bano

Sanchi Kalra

Gauri Ranade

Sudip Mondal

Rukhsar Chejara

Tanya Singhal

Minakshi Gupta

Priya Prak

Jananee M

Shefali Moolchandani

Tahareen Siddiqha

 Vasunddhra Panchal

Sapna Sharma

Gargi Das

Poonam Chandak

Ketal Kothari

Roma Mundra

Geeta Shende

Anita Rathi

Manisha Tripathi

Mukul Mishra

Nikhat Khan

SabinaJunaid Farooqui

Naomi Jonathan

Arya Diwakar

Shilpa Sabnis

Preeti Shete

Sushma Krishnan

Rachna Waswani

Rita Bhattacharya

Yasmeen Khan

Rimpi

Kshama Yadav

Balakrishnan Buvana

Uzma Charania

Shweta Juneja

Srishti Khandelwal

Simy John

Charu Gandhe

Bhakti Bobde

Kamal Shrinivasan

Vasudha Parashar

Ayushi Sharma

Jessica Crasto

Ruchita Raut

Shalini Babra

Siby George

Kalpana Singh

Arundhati Choudhury

Shilpa Pande

Bhawna Sharma

Sushma Swarrup

Jana R

Mudhumita Dutta

Sanjay Kumar Roy

Reema Vasvani

Arpita Bag

Pooja Jaiswal

Renu Muniyal

Dipti Rajesh Sharma

Aparna Umale

Supriti Chaudhuri

Supriya Virdi

Ranjini Nair

Archana Gadkari

Ziya Buhariwala

Akanksha Sahu

Mohini Sawarkar

Simran Advani

Aishwarya Pandurangan

Elisa Pinto

Ananthambal T.S

Piyasi Kar

Sarika Bhowmick

Prerna Kapoor

Rupa Dutta

Teena Sabu

Kshama Chaudhari

Bijilata Pillai

Janardhan Mishra

Tarannum Puri

Priti Roy

Indrani Panti

Jaishree Ashok Iyer

Fahmina Siddiqui

Rama Lakshmi

Priya Gyanchandani

Lekha

Vaishali Doshi

Wendy Gommery

Pallavi Tiwari

Jayashree Raut

Ekta Somaiya

Cynthia Sureet

Neelima Tambe

Philomena Gounder

Niveta Chawla

Sonal Dhabalia

Aditi Mathur

Anudeep Kandhari

Divya Bhagat

Kajal Pallavi

Saumya Tripathi

Gayatri Nikumbh

Archana Ukey

Ravneet Kohli

Saumya Das

Suvarna Gulkari

Mahek Tahilramani

Mahua Chopra

Indira Kutty

Shupriya Apte

Darshana Pali

Sheetal Sharma

Gagandeep Kaur

Ruby Mathur

Ekta Singla

Sana Seth

Shan Ara Khan

Heenal Shah

Atmika Jaiswal

Kiruthiga Sivaprasath

Kairav Kadakia

Sonali Chowdhury

Srabani Chatterjee

Soni Jha

Rahman

Dimple Chopra

Nidhi Jaiswal

Laxmi Moryani

Prakriti Avasthi

Surekha Kapoor

Jyoti Wadhwani

Soni Ranjan

Pragati Srivastava

Niharika Pandey

Seema Sircar

Shalini Mukund

Sakshi Kapur

Ashish Sharma

Nidhi Kharkwal

Amita Singh

Taranjeet Kaur

Deepali Thakur

Auroshree Das

Megha Bagga

Apurva Sarkar

Smita Halder

Mahi Punjabi

Huma Parveen

Shilpee Ganguly

Vandana Jha

Sudarshana Ganguly Basu

Samragni Bose

Tanusree Sarkar Das

Anjutha Mary Thiraviyanathan

Usha Rani

Abha Singh

Vanita Khare

Abha singh 

Olivia Roberts

Ankita Bhattacharya