Winners of CENTA TPO 2018


Subject Rank Holders



Rank Name School & city
1 Ashwini Chikmath Teach For India, Bengaluru
2 Poorva Pillai Kochi
3 Sarika Chuni Amity International School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 Robin Kumar iTeach, Pune
5 Manoj Pillai GEMS Modern Academy, Kochi
6 Rahul Gomes Teach For India, Pune
7 Antra Karmakar iTeach, Pune
8 Harini Varma iTeach, Pune
9 Maryann Joseph Teach For India, Bengaluru
10 Shaza Akhtar GEMS United Indian School, Abu Dhabi
11 Sasi Sudarsanan Samashti International School, Hyderabad
12 Shan Ara Khan City Montessori School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
13 Seema Garg Bodhi School, Bhanapur
14 Vinusha Venkatesh Chennai High School, Kannammapet, Chennai
15 Prachi Narang Teach For India, Pune
16 Kesava Vijaya Krupakaran Janarthanan Teach For India, Chennai
17 Kalyani Gupta iTeach, Pune
18 Amey Sharangpani iTeach, Pune
19 Rethi Arvind Gokuldham High School And Junior College, Mumbai
20 Nilabh Kumar Redbricks School, Ahmedabad
21 Lalitha Venkatesh Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School, Chennai
22 Anagha Padhye iTeach, Pune
23 Vaseema Sultana Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad
24 Mansi Sharma Teach For India, Delhi
25 Sapna Fathima Saleem India School Leadership Institute
26 Jazeera K Bharat College
27 Richa Shivangi Gupta Teach For India, Delhi
28 Samvartika Nalam
29 Archana C V
30 Sudarshan Mohta iTeach, Pune
31 Disha Jain
32 Samira Saheba Kapila Khandwala College Of Education, Mumbai
33 Anuradha Ganesan
34 Alesya Senechkina Golden International School, Indore
35 Smita Desai Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bengaluru
36 Charu Srivastav Mira Model School, New Delhi
37 Jaspreen Kaur Xperiential Learning Systems, Gurugram
38 Nabila Kazmi iTeach, Pune
39 Padma Priya Ramana Vidyalaya School, Chennai
40 Shweta Rastogi Jasudben M L School, Mumbai
41 Pallavi Jumrani Sunbeam School Annapurna, Varanasi
42 Tina Bhattacharjee Children's Academy School, Mumbai
43 Kavitha Kannan BVM International School, Sithalapakkam
44 Anuradha Chandrashekar Delhi Public School Bangalore East, Bengaluru
45 Aditya Bandari Bodhi School, Bhanapur
46 Anish Nair Reniscience Education, Mumbai
47 Chandana Upadhyaya iTeach, Pune
48 M.Haripriya Children's Academy School, Mumbai
49 Chandrani Chatterjee ADLS Sunshine School, Bistupur, Jamshedpur
50 Shrishty Sehgal Indus International School, Shankarpally, Hyderabad

Rank Name School & city
1 Lokesh Daga Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati
2 Ms.Neha Khanna Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi
3 Harsh Doshi Teach For India, Pune
4 Saurabh Dongre iTeach, Pune
5 Dinesh Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati
6 Nilabh Kumar Redbricks School, Ahmedabad
7 Anish Nair Reniscience Education, Mumbai
8 Vinay Nair Vichar Vatika, Mumbai
9 Milind Chandwani iTeach, Pune
10 Sabarish Shankar Teach For India, Chennai
11 Ashwin Guha Chennai
12 Vinusha Venkatesh Chennai High School, Kannammapet, Chennai
13 Shilpa Bajpai
14 Shyam Sunder Gudimella Mount Litera Zee School, Pilani
15 Pavan Kumar Kolli Khusbow Vidya Nikethan School, Hyderabad
16 Shubham Khatri Teach For India, Mumbai
17 Gayathri Ravi Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
18 Raja Rao Pamu KCP Siddhartha Adarsh Residential Public School, Vijayawada
19 Kalyan Banerjee Klorofeel Foundation, Bengaluru
20 Shruti Kadam
21 Sathyan Devakannan Teach For India, Chennai
22 Maharaja Moorthy Teach For India, Chennai
23 Diana Jacob
24 Shirisha Kondury Chirec International School, Kondapur, Hyderabad
25 Pratik Rajurkar Leadership for Equity, Pune
26 Vishaal D Educo, Habitat, Mumbai
27 Mahesh Puri Delhi Public School, Ludhiana
28 Anant Saraogi Anant Classes, Belgaum
29 Mahalakshmi Sankaran APL Global School, Okkiyam Thoraipakkam, Chennai
30 Purvee Chauhan Motivation For Excellence, Mumbai
31 Archana Shah Amity International School, Noida
32 Sathyabama Narayanan Insight Academy, Bengaluru
33 Asha Muralidharan Cuemath, Bengaluru
34 Kanika Kapoor City Montessori School, Rajajipuram, Lucknow
35 Sonia Bhattacharjee Bal Sahyog Middle School, New Delhi
36 Mani Aggarwal Seth Anandaram Jaipuria College, Kolkata
37 Bijit Sarkar Teach For India, Delhi
38 Alisha Jain
39 Swetha Pillalamarri Tuition Teacher
40 Rohit Nema St. Francis High School, Pune
41 S Jayapriya Jain Heritage School, Belgaum
42 Nakka Srinivasa Rao M.P.U.P. School, Agiripalli, Krishna
43 Burela Nagaraju Z.P.S.S Marlapadu, Madhira Mandal, Khammam
44 Sarmistha Panda Reliance Foundation School, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
45 Atharva Gadgil iTeach, Pune
46 Abhijit Rathod Teach For India, Pune
47 Shubham Sharma Delhi Public School, Ludhiana
48 Rajashree Sk Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bengaluru
49 Sakina Popatwala Podar International School, Waghodia
50 Soumya Cp J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat

Rank Name School & city
1 Jayati Takkar Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad
2 Antra Verma Indian Council of Medical Research
3 Tushar Garg Teach For India, Pune
4 Kumud Agarwal Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya, Daryaganj, Delhi
5 Satya Prakash Gupta Delhi Public School, Patna
6 Aishwarya Gawade K.C. Thackeray - Vidya Niketan English Medium School, Pune
7 Preeti Gautam Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad
8 Purnima Kumari
9 Madhu Nath Vibgyor Group, Mumbai
10 Shreerupa Dutta Mount Litera Zee School, Bengaluru
11 Komal Dwivedi Directorate Of Education, Delhi
12 Hena Kausar Delhi Public School, Patna
13 Prashant Kumar Dubey Primary School Asadha, Kaushambi
14 Krishna Nand Rai Sunbeam School Suncity, Varanasi
15 Sneha Dwivedi City Montessori School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
16 Inayat Pawar Ideal English Medium Primary And High School, Pune
17 Ashish Sharma G.H.S Jawaharpur, Derabassi, Mohali
18 Perumalraj D PUMS Manickamangalam
19 Jaideep Gupta Rajkiya Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya, Trilokpuri, Delhi
20 Kumari Arpna Tuition Teacher
21 Vanni Sharma SDMC Primary School, Hauz Khas, New Delhi
22 Dinesh Kumar Government Senior Secondary School, Sohian Japan, Amritsar
23 Sweta Nath Sunbeam School Annapurna, Varanasi
24 Swapnil Srivastava Primary School Sekhui, Campierganj, Gorakhpur
25 Imamul Hassan The Akanksha Foundation, Pune
26 Ekta Singh Delhi Public School, Gandhidham
27 Rucha Muley J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat
28 Ashish Khadakban B.K. Birla Public School, Kalyan
29 Gomathi Srinivasan
30 Navnee Sinha Sri Vivekananda Central School, Tenali
31 Neha Deolekar Podar International School, Satara
32 Madhur Kumar Varshney J.H.S, Nagaliya Kathair Bahjoi, Sambhal
33 Joshna Palapati Z.P.H.S Vedurukuppam, Chittoor
34 Alka Surana St. Anne's School, Jodhpur
35 Shweta Deshmukh Tender Care School, Aurangabad
36 Namitha Sobhana Sadan The Kindergarten Starters, Dubai
37 Praveen Goswami Primary School Dabkora, Saharanpur
38 Sampath Kumar N Kavi Bharathi Vidyalaya, Chennai
39 Nazia Khanam Sunbeam School Varuna, Varanasi
40 Jeayenisha Nirmal Nand Vidya Niketan School, Bedeswer, Jamnagar
41 Hasan Mind Shahnawaz Khan Teach For India, Ahmedabad
42 Jyotsna Rajeswari The PSBB Millennium School, Coimbatore
43 Prity Gupta Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi
44 Parvatha Kumari Vallaba Vidyalaya, Alagar Kovil Main Road, Tamil Nadu
45 Jiny Sherry Mathew MBBI CBSE School, Vevji
46 Asma Zaidi Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad
47 Vaibhav Mathur TCS, Hyderabad
48 Bhavna Dholam Dosti Foundation School, Thane

Rank Name School & city
1 Akash Tyagi iTeach, Pune
2 Kesava Vijaya Krupakaran Janarthanan Teach For India, Chennai
3 Rahul Gomes Teach For India, Pune
4 Krithi Chulliparambil Mohan Teach For India, Chennai
5 Mohak Sharma Rashmi English Medium School, Pune
6 Amey Sharangpani iTeach, Pune
7 Johny C S Christava Mahilalayam Public School, Keezhmadu
8 Smita Uchil K.D. Ambani Vidyamandir, Jamnagar
9 Gopal Karunakaran Shiv Nadar School, Noida
10 Tushar Jha Teach For India, Pune
11 Sharat Kumar Delhi Public School, Patna
12 Devolina Saha Sri Chaitanya School, Kolkata
13 Parmeshwari Bh N.H. Goel World School, Raipur
14 Poorva Pillai Kochi
15 Pavan Kumar Kolli Khusbow Vidya Nikethan School, Hyderabad
16 Sumedha Sodhi Ahlcon International School, Delhi
17 Subhisha Subhash T P Bharath Vidya Mandir, Tenkasi
18 Ramesh Velthedan AP SCERT, Ibrahimpatnam
19 Dharvitha Thirukkudumbam Vallaba Vidyalaya, Alagar Kovil Main Road, Tamil Nadu
20 Vidya Sreeram
21 Vidya Menon J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat
22 Upasana Sahoo iTeach, Pune
23 Aditya Bandari Bodhi School, Bhanapur
24 Priyanka Singh Delhi Public School, Patna
25 Ayush Jain
26 Sai Pramod Bathena India School Leadership Institute, Hyderabad
27 Lalatendu Sahu Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi
28 Nelofhar Shaikh B.K. Birla Public School, Kalyan
29 Rahul Singhal Salwan Public School, Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi
30 Sathyan Devakannan Teach For India, Chennai
31 Sampada Bhabal Reliance Foundation School, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
32 Alok Mishra GBSSS Mangolpur Khurd, Delhi
33 Arun Goindi Springdales Public School, Yamuna Nagar
34 Devyani Bajpai Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram
35 Tulikaa Mahajan Chirec International School, Kondapur, Hyderabad
36 Meenakshi Sharma
37 Somayya Fatma Sunbeam School Annapurna, Varanasi
38 Ajay Singh Chauhan Navy Children School, Mumbai
39 Rachna Prasad Delhi Public School, Patna
40 Pankaj Saikia Modern English School, Kahilipara, Guwahati
41 Jay Prakash Narayan G.M.S. Armalatdag
42 Usha Santosh JSS Shri Manjunatheshwara English Medium School, Vidyagiri, Dharwad
43 Rachna Goel Delhi Public School, Pune
44 Anju Rani Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jaffarpur Kalan, New Delhi
45 Ranjana Nag Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bengaluru
46 Sarita Vanka Venkat Appollo National Public School, Bengaluru
47 Sachin Bikkad Podar International School (CBSE),Chakan
48 Sony Sharma Chirec International School, Kondapur, Hyderabad
49 Ramya Kumaresan Delhi Public School, Coimbatore
50 Hasti Pasad

Rank Name School & city
1 Sarika Chuni Amity International School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2 Krishna Baskaran Chennai Middle School MMDA
3 Manisha Khetrapal Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Guwahati, Guwahati
4 Manoj Pillai GEMS Modern Academy, Kochi
5 Neeraj Naidu Shiksharth, Sukma
6 Chenna Kesava Reddy Madduri The Crossword School, Guntur
7 Shilpa Rustogi Reliance Foundation School, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
8 Kanchan Sethi Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad
9 Jayati Takkar Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad
10 Jajju Bhatia Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bhandara
11 Maryann Joseph Teach For India, Bengaluru
12 Vandana Rathore Vidya Mandir@Estancia, Chennai
13 Antra Verma Indian Council of Medical Research
14 Anish Nair Reniscience Education, Mumbai
15 Chandni V Teach For India, Chennai
16 Sapna Fathima Saleem India School Leadership Institute
17 Mansi Middha SEF, Delhi
18 Nandini Lakshman Christel House India, Bengaluru
19 Seema Garg Bodhi School, Bhanapur
20 Nagashree Rangaswamy Pearson School, Hyderabad
21 Dr. Swapneswar Sahu Balangir, Odisha
22 Naga Padmaja Geddam The Crossword School, Guntur
23 Subhasree Ramesh Cuemath, Chennai
24 Swati Bose Shiv Nadar School, Noida
25 Revathi Ramanan Teach For India
26 Priyanka Gunasekaran Anjuman Matric Higher Secondary School, Chennai
27 Sumitha Madhavan Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School, K.K. Nagar, Chennai
28 Kanika Kumar Pathways World School Aravali, Gurugram
29 Viraj Surve
30 Anita Singh C.P. Goenka International School, Thane
31 Heena Nandani Palannel Vaels International School, Chennai
32 Meenu Singh Teach For India, Bengaluru
33 Ganesh Bharyawala Rainbow Academy, Mumbai
34 Kaanchan Bhagwat Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram
35 Sanghamitra Bose Bose Delhi Public School Electronic City, Bengaluru
36 Krithi Chulliparambil Mohan Teach For India, Chennai
37 Mahalakshmi R TVS School, Madurai
38 Preetham Hegde Lakshmidevi English Medium School, Karkala
39 Gomathy Ramamoorthy Savarirayalu Girls Primary School, Puducherry
40 Muskan Yadav Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad
41 Shweta Shukla Delhi Public School, Patna
42 Varun Gupta SDMC Primary School, Hauz Khas, New Delhi
43 Gayathri S Delhi Public School, Coimbatore
44 Vidya Jain Christel House India, Bengaluru
45 Thangalakshmi Ramakrishnan Oakridge International School, Mohali
46 Nupur Hukmani
47 Varsha Bhalerao Fravashi International Academy, Nashik
48 Vandana Singh Delhi Public School, Patna
49 Rohini Bagul Z.P.P.S. Wakhari Tal, Devla, Nashik
50 Khushboo Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati

Rank Name School & city
1 Mohammad Ashif Department Of Basic Education, Muzaffarnagar
2 Pinki Tanwar
3 Vinita Vyas Delhi Public School, Jodhpur
4 Nitin Jain School Of Excellence, Khrichipur
5 Nagendra Marothiya Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Pokharapur, Solapur
6 Sanjay Singh Primary School Pipaltola, Etah
7 Sumit Sindhu North Delhi Municipal Corporation Primary School, Delhi
8 Meenakshi Sodha Delhi Public School, Jodhpur
9 Nitesh Kumar Upadhyay Primary School Chak Kusahi, Suriyawan Bhadohi
10 Kamal Dev Verma North Delhi Municipal Corporation Primary School, Delhi
11 Dhara Pandya Vidhya Vihar School, Vadodara
12 Pushpendra Singh Primary School Bhaddurpur, Kaushambi
13 Krishna Kumar Shukla PMV Pakhanpur Aharaula, Azamgarh
14 Pankaj Singh Rajput
15 Adarsh Srivastava Primary School Daina Barahani, Chandauli
16 Manoj Kumar Government Primary School, Delu Majra, Ambala
17 Parmeshwari Bharti Foundation, Gurugram
18 Shesh Nath Yadav Purva Madhymik Vidyalaya Semara, Jangal Kaudia, Gorakhpur
19 Jai Shekhar Primary School Dhusah 1, Dhusah
20 Surya Singh Primary School Tikara Murtaza , Parakh, Barabanki
21 Deepak Sharma Primary School Sikandarpur Afganan, Jalalabad
22 Sarita Devi Bharti Foundation, Gurugram
23 Shivani . K12 Techno Services Pvt. Ltd., Bengaluru
24 Mohd Danish Khan Basic Shiksha Parishad, Lucknow
25 Sanjeev Kumar Tripathi Primary School, Samaha
26 Jay Prakash Narayan G.M.S. Armalatdag
27 Shivlal Kesarwani Primary School, Pure Himanchal, Pratapgarh
28 Sushama Devi Primary School
29 Dipender Kumar Government Senior Secondary School, Falna Gaon
30 Meena Bharti Foundation, Gurugram
31 Shailesh Trivedi Cantt, Kanpur Nagar
32 Alok Srivastava Upper Primary School, Satoura Birdha, Lalitpur
33 Ravi Kumar Primary School Basaratpur, Ranipur
34 Sanjay Kumar Pal Upper Primary School, Ajan Pauli, Sant Kabeer Nagar
35 Gaurav Dixit Kendriya Vidyalaya Mandla, Mandla
36 Ajeet Singh Primary School Patkhauli, Gonda
37 Vijai Shankar Yadav Primary School Shivrampur, Mehnagar, Azamgarh
38 Urmila Yadav Prabodhankar Thakre Hindi School, Sewri
39 Namrata Dwivedi Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi
40 Mamta Agarwal Lodha World School, Thane
41 Rishu Mishra Department Of Basic Education, Uttar Pradesh
42 Anju Yadav Christel House India, Bengaluru
43 Gopal Sahu Primary School Birkoni , Mahasamund
44 Shashi Laata
45 Asghar Ali Primary School Shuklapur
46 Vedpal Singh Bharti Foundation, Lucknow
47 Pawan Pandey Prathmik Vidyalaya Pali Block, Badagaon, Jhansi
48 Suresh Shetty Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi
49 Monika Ch Government Primary School, Mahawati, Samalkha
50 Nisha Jain Directorate Of Education, Delhi

Rank Name School & city
1 Anuja Chavan Charkop Gaon Marathi School, Mumbai
2 Dhanashri Padwal Zilla Parishad Kendriya Kanya Prathamik Shala, Dhoki, Osmanabad
3 Shubhangi Kambale Podar International School, Kolhapur
4 Tanaji Kamble Kendriya Vidyalaya, Chennai
5 Ganesh Sangle Z.P.P.S. Karhe Tal, Sangamner, Ahmednagar
6 Ashok Sable iTeach, Pune
7 Chetana Vanage Reliance Foundation School, Lodhivali
8 Megha Kshirsagar Petrochemicals Vidyalaya, Bense
9 Meena Pawar Sharadashram Vidyamandir, Dadar
10 Ravindra Patil S G Barvenagar Municipal Secondary School, Mumbai
11 Ashwini Sanap Jijamata Vidyalaya, Kurar Village, Mumbai

Rank Name School & city
1 Ramalakshmi M PUPS S.Velangudi, Thirupathur Union, Sivaganga
2 Muthu Meena S Kannadivappa International School, Pallamerkulam
3 Sumathi Ganesan Learning Links Foundation
4 Viji A Learning Links Foundation
5 Sagaya Mary L Learning Links Foundation
6 Ganesan R Panchayat Union Primary School, Kathalampattu
7 Lakshmi Narayanan GHSS Vellaiyur, Villupuram
8 Sathyapriya Sivakumar Learning Links Foundation
9 Johnpeter L PUMS Komarampatti, Harur Block, Dharmapuri
10 Vijaya Nirmala K GB Public School, Melmaruvathur
11 Hema J MVR Primary School, Coimbatore
12 Sathya Chinnusamy Learning Links Foundation
13 Thirumagal N Learning Links Foundation
14 Azhagu Venkateswaran R Venkateswaran Panchayat Union Primary School, Kalangapuli, R.S.Mangalam
15 Mrs.I.Kalaiselvi Bharath Montessori Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Tenkasi

Rank Name School & city
1 Thota Srinivas Government School, Peddapalli
2 Meesala Venkata Gowrisankara Rao M.P.U.P.S Neliparthi, Salur Mandal
3 Chilakala Rajaram Reddy M.P.P.P.School, Chilakapadu, Nellore
4 Nadendla Suneetha Adarsa High School, Inkollu
5 Rejeti Venkataramana Murty M.P.P School Kaseepuram, Santhabommali Mandalam, Srikakulam
6 Venkataramana Marothu M.P.P.S Thippayapalli
7 Rama Krishna Kurumeti Tirupati
8 Lakshmi Devi M.P.P.S(R), Orvakal Mandal, Kurnool
9 L S S Sekhar M.P.P School (HE)
10 Ganesh Balaga M.P.P School Muddanapeta, Vangara
11 Bolla Raja Sekhar Reddy
12 Rajesh Varanasi District Assessment Cell, Visakhapatnam
13 Prasadarao Sabbana M.P.P. School Gollapeta, Bhogapuram Mandal, Vizianagaram
14 Simham Dyvachittham M.P.P School Chakrayapeta Mandal, YSR Kadapa
15 Surya Sanjeeva Z.P.H.S Kanmanoor Addakal Mdl, Mahaboobnagar
16 Chetla V V Ramana M.P.P.S Geddanapalli,Kirlampudi ,East Godavari,Ap
17 Narender Gurrapu Z.P.H.S, Bommannapally, Telangana
18 Bonu Sankararao Government School, PS Shiva Rama Pally, Rangareddy
19 Pandaranki Srinivasarao M.P.P.S Peddaguvvalapalli, Roddam, Anantapuramu
20 Krishna Kishore Kowtarapu M.P.P.S, Gudlavalleru Mandal, Krishna
21 Kottapalli Sree Lakshmi M.P.P. School
22 Sathish Ponneri M.P.P.S Roddamvaripalli
23 Epuri Sneha Priya M.P.P.P. School Gollagudem, Mudinepalli, Krishna
24 Nagaraju Bonthu
25 Vuppala Ramamohanrao Z.P.H.S, Jaggapuram, Edlapadu Mandal, Guntur
26 Potti Satyavathi M.P.P.S (BC) Yadavole, Devarapalli, West Godavari
27 Paladugula Siva Naga Raja Rao Zilla Praja Parishad, Machilipatnam, Krishna
28 Neelaveni Seerapu
29 Maddileti Gaddam M.P.U.P.S, Kamaganikuntla, Dhone Mandal, Kurnool
30 Sree Kanth Rajahmundry
31 Panchala Naga Venu M.P.P.School, Gorantla
32 Bonu Venkata Z.P. School, Vizianagaram
33 Vijaya Lakshmi Katika Mandal Praja Parishad School Gundala, Tanda, Guntakal Mandal
34 Bandikolla Johnson Babu M.P.P.P.School Seetharamapuram, Mudinepalli, Krishna
35 Balijepalli Sarabhaiah Sree Sarada Vidyanilayam, Vijayawada
36 Maganti Jagadeesh M.P.P School-1, Denduluru
37 Ravi Babu Pilli Mandala Parishath Upper Primary School, Atchempalem, Ghantasala Mandal
38 Pallagani Vijaya Kumar M.P.P. School
39 Goalla Sudhakar Sudhakar M.P.U.P.S, 7 Kothapalli, Yadamari Mandal
40 Kalla Padma Z.P.H.S, Tenugupudi, Devarapalli Mandal, Visakhapatnam
41 Basina V K Kishore M.P.P.School, K.Jannavaram, Chodavram
42 Venkata Ramana M.P.P.S Ponguturu
43 Ramesh Gujjula M.P.P.S, Thimiditapadu, Prakasam
44 Ragam Devaraju
45 Shaik Muneera M.P.U.P.S Rudravarm, Muppalka Mandal
46 Chakrapani Yalla M.P.P.S Obulapuram
47 Kalavala Venkanna Upper Primary School Mutyalagudem, Khammam
48 Lakkaraju Mahesh M.P.P.S Bramhanapalli, V Kpadu mandal
49 Emany Srinivasa Chakravarthy M.P.P.S No.1, Mukkamala

Rank Name School & city
1 Roopashree M N Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bengaluru
2 Rajasree V R BGS National Public School, Bengaluru
3 Pramila Menon National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
4 Rukamani Suthar Tuition Teacher
5 Silky Bhati Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi
6 Purnima Kumari
7 Ramakanta Biswal Gandhi Public School, Gunupur
8 Sangita Basu Taltala High School For Girls, Kolkata
9 Bindu Taneja Chennai
10 Priyanka Das New Horizon Scholars School And Neo Kids, Navi Mumbai
11 Mayuri Variava Jasudben M L School, Mumbai
12 Anuj Zope iTeach, Pune
13 Presena Joseph Indira Gandhi College Of Arts And Science, Puducherry
14 Pushpa Kumari Delhi Public School, Varanasi
15 Chinar Banga Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad
16 Jaideep Gupta Rajkiya Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya, Trilokpuri, Delhi
17 Ashish Sharma G.H.S Jawaharpur, Derabassi, Mohali
18 Prakash Kumar Delhi Public School, Patna
19 Neetu Verma Bal Bharati Public School, Delhi
20 Nirupama Avvaru
21 Uma Divi St. Joseph's School, Hyderabad
22 Sunitha S New Horizon Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
23 Anuja Mohanasundaram Madurai
24 Manisha Pereira Podar International School (CICSE), Bengaluru
25 Muthaiyan Utharakumar Government High School, Therkunam, Villupuram
26 Sree Veena Cuemath, Bengaluru
27 Sayali Khatavkar Rims International School And Junior College, Nibm Post Office Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
28 Richa Rao Vandematharam High School, Hyderabad
29 Ankit Gupta Ahlcon International School, Delhi
30 Swati Ambekar St. Xavier's High School, MIDC Hingna, Nagpur
31 Deepa Subramanian Gateway International School, Chennai
32 Mamta Shrivastava Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bhopal
33 Sonal Bhuta Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya, Mumbai
34 Meenu Rani Government Senior Secondary School Kuttiwal Kalan, Thamangarh
35 Manasa P Podar International School, Mysore
36 Priya Prasannakumar National Public School, Kengeri, Bengaluru
37 Veena Bolaram Hillside School, Hyderabad
38 Preetha Satheesh
39 Nitika Sharma Delhi Public School, Jodhpur
40 Ayesha Siddiqua
41 Amrinder Kaur Sibia Government Senior Secondary School, Cheema Jodhpur, Barnala
42 Meghna Singh Christ The King Inter College, Tundla
43 Priyanka Pattnayak Innovative Study Circle, Bengaluru
44 Pendyala Saritha Z.P.H.S Kompally, Munugode Mandal, Nalgonda
45 Navnee Sinha Sri Vivekananda Central School, Tenali
46 Sora S Thiruvananthapuram
47 Ashish Khadakban B.K. Birla Public School, Kalyan
48 Aishwarya Krishnamoorthy Krishnamoorthy K. D. Ambani Vidyamandir, Jamnagar
49 Mr.Rakesh Singh Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi
50 Saumya Mishra Cuemath, Gurugram

Rank Name School & city
1 Richa Bhatia New Horizon Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
2 Yashika Kathpalia Aakash Institute, Gurgaon
3 Nidhi Bhatnagar J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat
4 Ekta Singh Delhi Public School, Gandhidham
5 Supriya Nambiar Bunts Sanghas S.M.Shetty International School & Junior College, Mumbai
6 Eliya Christopher St.Mary's Sacred Heart HSS, Puducherry
7 Para Sakthi Queen Mira International School, Madurai
8 Ramalakshmi Durairaj TVS School, Madurai
9 Vipraja Nara Sri Kumaran Children's Home, Bengaluru
10 Uma Sharma Tuition Teacher
11 Anitha Nair K L'École Chempaka, Thiruvananthapuram
12 Doyel Ghosh Delhi Public School Bangalore North, Bengaluru
13 Tara Kiran Kurre Primus Public School, Bengaluru
14 Seetha Sekar
15 Lakshmi Mukundan Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, Thiruvananthapuram
16 Aditi Dadhwal
17 Meenakshi Malhotra Sanskriti School, Delhi
18 Jayadev Mishra KiiT International School, Bhubaneshwar
19 Rupa Arya Primary School, Kalajhanda, Moradabad
20 Richa Raghubanshi Sunbeam School Varuna, Varanasi
21 Poli Bhogasena Z.P.H.S Sodoganipalli, Gudupalli Mandal, Chittoor
22 Priyanka Joshi GD Goenka Public School, Karkardooma, Delhi
23 Renu Tewari Vidyagyan School, Dulhera
24 Shruti Dadhwal
25 Penugonda Purnachandrarao Government High School, Darsi
26 Vishal Chaurasiya Perfect Academy, Chennai
27 Pooja Aroon Reliance Foundation School, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
28 Patnana Manmadha Rao Montessori High School, Kurnool
29 Savitri Prajapati Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane
30 Geeta Lalchandani City Montessori School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
31 Manish Singh Rathore Gyan Deep, Shikohabad
32 Monalisa Basak Delhi Public School Newtown, Kolkata
33 Sravani Jampala Montessori High School, Kurnool
34 Ankita Sharma Sangam School Of Excellence, Bhilwara
35 Ashutosh Agrawal Champa Agrawal Inter College, Mathura
36 Sheela Chacko Christ Junior College, Bengaluru
37 N Ravindra Kumar Sri Kumaran Children's Home, Bengaluru
38 Kirti Namdeo Ashoka Universal School, Nashik
39 Gajendra Kumar Tiwari Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi
40 Chippada Naga Satya Baburao Ravindrabharathi Public School, Vijayawada
41 Vivekananda Sahu College of Teacher Education, Rourkela

Rank Name School & city
1 Sarika Chuni Amity International School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2 Manoj Pillai GEMS Modern Academy, Kochi
3 Prachi Narang Teach For India, Pune
4 Vidya Menon Goldcrest International School, Navi Mumbai
5 Upasana Saraswati Calcutta International School, Kolkata
6 Bindu Sridhar Epistemo Vikas Leadership International School, Serilingampally, Hyderabad
7 Robin Kumar iTeach, Pune
8 Simran Luthra ClassKlap Private Limited, Pune
9 Sanchit Anand Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram
10 Vaseema Sultana Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad
11 Shrishty Sehgal Indus International School, Shankarpally, Hyderabad
12 Sasank Kumar Pradhan DAV Public School, Bhubaneswar
13 Payal Gupta Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
14 Krithi Chulliparambil Mohan Teach For India, Chennai
15 Issani Paul Chowdhury GEMS Akademia International School, Kolkata
16 Kadambari Lohiya Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya Gandhi Nagar, Delhi
17 Asavari Gunadekar Mumbai
18 Sabika Javeed Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad
19 Karthikesan Loganathan Government High School, Kothukulam, Karaikal
20 Kumudini Padma Lata Manepalli Ch. S.D. St. Theresa's College For Women, Gavaravaram
21 Varkha Satwani Jasudben M L School, Mumbai
22 Gomathi Kaushik Podar International School (CBSE),Chakan
23 Shashwat Chaterji Teach For India, Pune
24 Kalyan Banerjee Klorofeel Foundation, Bengaluru
25 Garima Vats New Era Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
26 Manoj Tripathi Navi Mumbai
27 Sakshi Mendiratta Vivekanand School, New Delhi
28 S R V Josyulu Bhandaram Z.P.H.S Endugumpalem, Nadendla Mandal, Guntur
29 Sheetal Grover Government Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, Kalyan Vihar
30 Sumitra C Vikaasa School, Madurai
31 Caroline Diane Ross Springfields International School, Hyderabad
32 Vijay Chaudhari District Institute Of Education & Training, Nagpur
33 Tarun Mishra Tuition Teacher
34 Sumita Gowdety Kennedy High - The Global School, Hyderabad
35 Deepthi Jagannath Euroschool, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru
36 Shrilata Pillai Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi
37 Geeta Sanil Jasudben M L School, Mumbai
38 Naghma Shaikh JBCN International School, Mumbai
39 Suparna Mishra Mira Model School, New Delhi
40 Ms.Sanghmitra Jaiswal Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi
41 Syed Mustafa Hussain Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad
42 Ajitha Paladugu Delhi Public School, Coimbatore
43 Arkapravo Banerjee Saroj Mohan Institute Of Technology, Guptipara
44 Mr Roy George Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi
45 Neha Kharbanda Billabong High International School, Thane
46 Parash Dutta The Scindia School, Gwalior
47 Divya Dhruga Salwan Public School, Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi
48 T.V.T. Ravi Chandra Z.P.H.S. Woollapalem
49 Caroline Shaji Holy Grace Academy, Mala
50 Archy Kakka Teach For India, Pune

Rank Name School & city
1 Ashwin Guha Chennai
2 Pratik Rajurkar Leadership for Equity, Pune
3 Kanvi Goyal Teach For India, Mumbai
4 Sathyanarayan N Ique Ideas Pvt. Ltd., Ahmedabad
5 Priyaderhshita Singh iTeach, Pune
6 Akshay Sethi Tuition Teacher
7 Narayanan Natarajan Tensquare Academy, Chennai
8 Maya Iyer Winners Academy, Chennai
9 Raj Kumar Jha Ique Ideas Pvt. Ltd., Ahmedabad
10 Shyam Sunder Gudimella Mount Litera Zee School, Pilani
11 Ravi Sharma Brain Builder Coaching, Jaipur
12 Kumar Saurav Usha Martin World School, Patna
13 Gyana Ravi FIITJEE Kukatpally, Hyderabad
14 Hari Prasad Penikalipati Z.P.H.S, P.Kotakonda
15 Arjamma T Z.P.H.S, Chinadoddigallu, Nakkapalli Mandal, Visakhapatnam
16 Kedar Penkar Zee Learn Ltd., Mumbai
17 Challa Lakshminarayana VZP High School, Narayanapuram, West Godavari
18 Tadala Surya Chandra Rao Z.P.H.S Lampakalova, Prathipadu Mandal
19 Sree Veena Cuemath, Bengaluru
20 Anjani Kumar Rai Vidyagyan School, Dulhera
21 Vineet Kumar Singh Lucknow
22 Saroj Bhati Euro International School, Jodhpur
23 Venkata Phani Kumar Navuluri Municipal High School For Boys , Narasaraopet
24 Monika T Tuition Teacher
25 Omprakash Mishra Government High School, Jeypore
26 Diana Jacob
27 Haraprasad Sahu KiiT International School, Bhubaneshwar
28 Amit Kumar Delhi Public School, Patna
29 Nilakshi Pal The Deens Academy, Bengaluru
30 Atharva Gadgil iTeach, Pune
31 Shashwat Chaterji Teach For India, Pune
32 Joshna Palapati Z.P.H.S Vedurukuppam, Chittoor
33 Rachana Jadhav Tuition Teacher
34 Vidyamanohar Sharma D Y Patil Academy, Pune
35 Nazeer Hussain Mohammed SCERT, Amaravati
36 Manish GBSSS, Saint Nagar, Delhi
37 Harpreet Singh Saini Datta Meghe World Academy, Navi Mumbai
38 Eppala Rambabu Reddy Z.P.H.S Kunukuntla, Owk, Kurnool
39 Vinit Shah Mumbai
40 Ilavarapu Rama Chandra Rao Z.P.H.S Peda Ambadipudi, Ballikurava Mandal, Prakasam
41 Yogita Khanna Kapoor Kendriya Vidyalaya Naval Station Karanja, Navi Mumbai
42 Daisy Taneja Bal Bharati Public School, Delhi
43 Raja Sekhar Z.P.H.S Chintakunta
44 Meher Kiran Singh Kshatri Madina Mission High School, Hyderabad
45 Umesh Kumar Gupta Junior High School Manuhar, Rampur-Sangramgarh, Pratapgarh
46 Kishan Pachling ZPPS Eklimor, Naigaon, Nanded
47 Aathreya Sastry B Sarvodaya National Public School, Bengaluru
48 Nilesh Gulati Studymate - CBSE Coaching & Tuition Center, New Delhi
49 Anuradha Sharma Salwan Public School, Ghaziabad
50 Hari Priyanka Kakarla Goverment School, Hyderabad

Rank Name School & city
1 Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School, Dehradun
2 Nitin Grewal Paramount Coaching Centre, New Delhi
3 Ankit Shrimankar Programmatix Institute, Mumbai
4 Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekananda English Academy, Guwahati
5 Dinesh Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati
6 Imamul Hassan The Akanksha Foundation, Pune
7 Shubham Khatri Teach For India, Mumbai
8 Darshil Patel J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat
9 Shashwat Chaterji Teach For India, Pune
10 Uppara Veeresh Z.P.H.S. Peddakadaburu, Kurnool,
11 Tushar Garg Teach For India, Pune
12 Tuli Sinha Bal Bharati Public School,Navi Mumbai
13 Utkarsh Kumar Pathways World School Aravali, Gurugram
14 Kanvi Goyal Teach For India, Mumbai
15 Sambhaji Gunjal Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti, Noida
16 Ajay Pathak City Montessori School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
17 Shobhit Jain FIITJEE Vijay Nagar Centre, Indore
18 Joyce Britto Rbk International School, Mumbai
19 Damodar Thombre Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch
20 B Kiran Kumar Joshi Government High School, Loddipalle
21 Shambik Ghosh Gurukul The School, Ghaziabad
22 Sandeep Kumar Vijayaraju VAV International School, Udumalpet, Tamil Nadu, India
23 Manohar B Z.P.H.S Edduladoddi, Tuggali Mandal, Kurnool
24 Anindya De Hindu School, Kolkata
25 Parveen Jain GSSS Ramrai, Jind
26 Reena Khurana St. Mary's School, Dwarka
27 Priyanka Srivastava Navi Mumbai
28 Twinkle Girishchandra Mishra Delhi Public School, Jodhpur
29 Chippada Naga Satya Baburao Ravindrabharathi Public School, Vijayawada
30 Deepa Jain Vivekanand School, New Delhi
31 Juhie Gupta Cambridge School, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
32 Moni Johnson Hosur Public School, Hosur
33 Pinki Saha Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi
34 Gnaneshwar Addaguduru Z.P.H.S Mallakpally
35 Sandeep Sharma Aakash Institute, Pathankot
36 Kshama Sharma Genesis Global School, Noida
37 Girish Sharma Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi
38 Manish Pandey Lodha World School Thane
39 Vanitha S Bharath Vidya Mandir, Tenkasi
40 Rayanki Lakshmi Narasaiah NMMCHS, Kurnool
41 Keyur Shah Tuition Teacher
42 Comadhi Dhevi NSK International School, Pandalam Thekkekara
43 Jayasree Rajagopalan Vallaba Vidyalaya, Alagar Kovil Main Road, Tamil Nadu
44 Nanduri Ganesh SMSR ZPH School, Gundugolanu
45 Dipendra Kumar Radiant International School, Patna

Rank Name School & city
1 Lakshmi Murthy Base Educational Services Private Limited, Bengaluru
2 Archana Awasthi Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
3 Rachna Pachori Amity Global School, Sector 46, Gurugram
4 Sonia Sharma Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram
5 Jyoti Sharma GHSS Bishnah, Jammu
6 Anna Abey Primus Public School, Bengaluru
7 Bindu Taneja Chennai
8 Meenakshi Janakiraman Vidya Mandir@Estancia, Chennai
9 Rajani Arun B.K. Birla Public School, Kalyan
10 Seepiyaan Dalal G.G.H.S.S.Patan, Durg
11 Rajesh Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Meja Khas
12 Gita Sahu NPS International School, Bengaluru
13 Tangudu Sai Babu Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD, Visakhapatnam
14 Manisha Pereira Podar International School (CICSE), Bengaluru
15 Jyotsana Thakral Vidyamandir Classes, Gurugram
16 Hariharakrishnan Janardhanan C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Madurai
17 Sarah Pednekar Swami Vivekananda International School And Junior College, Mumbai
18 Monica Malhotra Kendriya Vidyalaya, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi
19 Radhika M. Delhi Public School, Coimbatore
20 Suvarna Sonavane Reliance English Medium School, Vadodara
21 Sayali Daptardar Vpm’s BN Bandodkar College Of Science, Thane
22 Priyanka Das New Horizon Scholars School And Neo Kids, Navi Mumbai
23 Pracheeti Paradkar Reliance English Medium School, Vadodara
24 Neeta Bisht The Hyderabad Public School, Hyderabad
25 Narmatha S Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Coimbatore
26 Mathangi R CE NEET Academy, Chennai
27 B S Sunitha St. Shantal English Medium School, Thiruvananthapuram
28 Rajivkumar Joshi Swastik School Of Science, Rajkot
29 Sarika S Kumar National Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
30 Mathivadana P Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Millennium School, OMR Road, Chennai
31 Jaya Sharma Salp GSSS. Bhawanimandi
32 Divyendu Sen Government Senior Secondary School, Unhel (Sunel)
33 Monika Saraswat Hindustan Times Learning Center (Studymate), Delhi
34 K Farahat Bhanu Ap Model School, Reddyvaripalli, Chittoor
35 Jayant Pawar Pralhad P.Chhabria Research Center, Pune
36 Manisha Mandal National Public School, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
37 Sora S Thiruvananthapuram
38 Rahul Karande Tuition Teacher
39 Rachana P Government Degree College For Women, Warangal
40 Amrinder Kaur Sibia Government Senior Secondary School, Cheema Jodhpur, Barnala
41 Aishwarya Krishnamoorthy Krishnamoorthy K. D. Ambani Vidyamandir, Jamnagar
42 Bhargavi Gokhale Amrit Vidyalaya, Kalol
43 Shruthi L Excelsoft Technologies Pvt. Ltd, Hootagalli, Mysuru
44 Siddhesh Patil Lala Lajpatrai College, Mumbai
45 Chithra J TVS School, Madurai
46 Vinita Tyagi The Hindustan Times Ltd., New Delhi
47 K. Padmasri Kendriya Vidyalaya, Malkapuram, Visakhapatnam
48 Surendra Kumar Mahatma Gandhi Memorial Inter College, Baheri
49 Savita Sharma Delhi Public School, Pune
50 Debashish Bhattacharya Delhi Public School, Pune

Rank Name School & city
1 Shweta Singh Tuition Teacher
2 Hiranya Riju Teach For India, Pune
3 Himanshu Ranjan Sri Chaitanya Junior College, Gosala
4 Seema Madan Kola Saraswathi Vaishnav Senior Secondary School, Chennai
5 Anusha R Narayana Etechno School, Mannivakkam
6 Venkatesh M Government Minority Morarji Desai Girls PU Residential College, Ramanagara
7 Upasana Mittal Shiv Nadar School, Noida
8 Seetha Sekar
9 Jayati Bhattacharjee Shiv Nadar School, Noida
10 Vijay Kumar Sishya School, Chennai
11 Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Rao Sattiraju Tuition Teacher
12 Anand Thyagarajan The Pupil Saveetha Eco School, Chennai
13 Ashwathi Satish Ramana Vidyalaya School, Chennai
14 Ritu Tyagi GSSS Babain, Babain
15 Hardeep Grewal Vivekanand School, New Delhi
16 Vishal Chaurasiya Perfect Academy, Chennai
17 Tara Kiran Kurre Primus Public School, Bengaluru
18 Ankita Mishra Sunbeam School, Varanasi
19 Sonu Mewada Allen Career Institute, Andheri East, Mumbai
20 Madhuri Raghav Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad
21 Manish Agrawal Ascentria Pace, Dubai
22 Vikram Sharma Army Public School, Ram Nagar Colony, Ambala
23 Ranjana Sharma Vivekanand School, New Delhi
24 Raj Mohan Mishra
25 Srinivasan Raman Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Rayanpalayam, Puducherry
26 Sujithraj Kothapeta Tuition Teacher
27 Sunita Bal KiiT International School, Bhubaneshwar
28 Rahini Rebecca Anthony TVS School, Madurai
29 Dudekula Hussainaiah Tuition Teacher
30 Imtiyaz Ahmad Imtiyaz Institute Of Excellence (IIE), Hyderabad
31 Anil Kumar Kanojia Tuition Teacher

Rank Name School & city
1 Sumit Mandhwani Shiv Nadar School, Noida
2 Mridula Swamy Akshar Arbol International School, Injambakkam, Chennai
3 Shobhit Kulshreshtha Indira Gandhi Institute Of Development Research, Mumbai
4 Nishi Yadav
5 Anima Jain
6 Ms.Lata Rao Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi
7 R Santosh Kumar Oakridge International School, Bengaluru
8 Mr.Ved Prakash Singh Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi
9 Puneet Duggal Ahlcon International School, Delhi
10 Atul Shukla Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram
11 Prabhash Kumar Sharma Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad
12 Tanvir Kaur Cuemath, Gurugram
13 Dr. Prashant Kalwade ASM's Institute Of Business Management And Research (IBMR), Pune
14 Shiwali Agrawal Sunbeam School Suncity, Varanasi
15 Hedwige Soorya Kanyakumari
16 Prateek Kathuria
17 Kondababu Paruvada Z.P.H.S Kothakota
18 Radhika Dixit Delhi Public School, Pune
19 Amar Singh GSSS, Bhusthala
20 Ritesh Kumar Vivekanand School, New Delhi

Rank Name School & city
1 Maya Chalissery Vimala College, Thrissur
2 Gurvinder Kaur The Punjab Public School, Nabha
3 Bridget Raju Bangalore International School, Bengaluru
4 Charu Jain Dharavi Transit Camp Municipal School, Dharavi, Mumbai
5 Anu Maskara JSS Shri Manjunatheshwara Central School, Vidyagiri, Dharwad
6 Neha Kharbanda Billabong High International School, Thane
7 Mansi Sharma Teach For India, Delhi
8 Soumya Mittapalle Andhra Pradesh Model School, Sankhavaram
9 Shobha Varadhan Tuition Teacher
10 Shivani Gupta Sri Venkateshwar International School, New Delhi
11 Anjana Ambali Manthan International School Road, Hyderabad
12 Sadasivan Thirumalaisamy PSNA College Of Engineering And Technology, Dindigul
13 Prijith B N Government Vocational Higher Secondary School, Chunakkara, Alappuzha
14 Dorothy Lalnunpari Government School, Mizoram
15 Anindita Kar Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane
16 Shampa Pranab Sarkar Petrochemicals Vidyalaya, Bense
17 Afrin Shaikh K12 Techno Services Pvt. Ltd., Bengaluru
18 Sumitra C Vikaasa School, Madurai
19 Namrita Wadhwa Ashok Memorial Public School, Faridabad
20 Sarika Gaur Subodh Public School, Rambagh
21 Gutti Aparna Ap Model School, Venkatagiri, Nellore
22 Manish Kumar B.S.F Sr. Sec School, Sri Ganganagar
23 Mr.Manish Kr. Srivastava Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi
24 Umadevi N Christ International School, Alambady
25 Sreedhar Mandyam Aji Great Nation NZ, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
26 Vandana Seth Amity International School, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi
27 Priyanka Singh Delhi Public School, Patna
28 Manish Kumar Vidyagyan School, Dulhera
29 Manish Sharma Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Shahdara, Delhi
30 Tarun Guha Neogi Government of Madhya Pradesh
31 Sherhana Naha Reliance Foundation School, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
32 Priyanka Pandey Radiant International School, Patna
33 Anjali Vijayan Malappuram
34 Mohseena Hussain
35 Ghanshyam Sinha D.A.V. Mukhyamantri Public School, Bastar
36 Parvathy Sethu K.S.M. College Of Education For Women, Madurai
37 Sarita Pattnaik Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
38 Yadvendra Shukla Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya, Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi
39 Dr. Asha Binukumar Vivekanand Education Society’s Vivekanand English High School, Mumbai
40 Shruti Chakraborti Dewan Bahadur Padma Rao Mudaliar College For Women, Secunderabad
41 Ramalakshmi Vissapragada DAV Public School,Airoli
42 Ankit Kumar Jha Kolkata
43 Venkatesh Sankara Kuppan Madura College, Madurai
44 Ruchi Sehgal Sanskriti School, Delhi
45 Naresh Khanna Air Force School Hindon, Ghaziabad
46 Kiranmayi Kothapalli Chennai
47 Nilesh Chopade Amrishbhai R Patel School (C.B.S.E.), Shirpur, Maharashtra
48 Vinaya Kesaraju P. Obul Reddy School, Hyderabad
49 Shalini Shenoy Crescent Public School, Chalakudy
50 Raveena Jha Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane

Rank Name School & city
1 Kumar Saurav Usha Martin World School, Patna
2 Mohinder Goyal Bansal Classes - Chandigarh Study Centre, Chandigarh
3 Lizy Thomas Global Public School, Kochi
4 Shashank Vohra Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya Gandhi Nagar, Link Road
5 Kanvi Goyal Teach For India, Mumbai
6 Abhijit Rathod Teach For India, Pune
7 Diana Jacob
8 Anjani Kumari A.P.Model School, Krosuru
9 Maya Iyer Winners Academy, Chennai
10 Monika Ahuja Khaitan Public School, Ghaziabad
11 Preeti Chhabra Mira Model School, New Delhi
12 Mohammed Iqbal R Coach India IITians Academy, Thrissur
13 Narayanan Natarajan Tensquare Academy, Chennai
14 Aathreya Sastry B Sarvodaya National Public School, Bengaluru
15 Saurabh Manro Government Middle School, Khattra
16 Shashi Bhushan Government Boys Senior Secondary School, Mangolpuri, Delhi
17 Nilesh Gulati Studymate - CBSE Coaching & Tuition Center, New Delhi
18 Rc Ronihtlinga Government School, Mizoram
19 Kedar Penkar Zee Learn Ltd., Mumbai
20 Akshay Pamnani Ascentria Pace, Dubai
21 Brijesh Kumar Yadav Science Centre, Lucknow
22 Leela K M Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Chala Hills, Kannur
23 Brinda Devi R
24 Amandeep Dhillon Aakash Institute, Janakpuri, Delhi
25 Sanjeev Kumar

Rank Name School & city
1 Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School, Dehradun
2 Beas Roy Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
3 Nitin Grewal Paramount Coaching Centre, New Delhi
4 Asithakesakambal Chigurupati Manthan International School Road, Hyderabad
5 Nilabh Kumar Redbricks School, Ahmedabad
6 Deepak Kumar J.S.S. Academy Of Technical Education, Noida
7 Ravisankar Swaminathan Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School, Chennai
8 Mrunalini Deshmukh J.H. Ambani School English Medium School, Lodhivali
9 Darshil Patel J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat
10 Umesh Singh The Assam Valley School, Tezpur
11 Ms. E S Meena Sekar Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Chennai
12 Dinesh Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati
13 Atinderpal Singh Sethi Ascentria Pace, Dubai
14 V Vineet Tuition Teacher
15 Abhinandan Singh Brill Bridge Tutorials Center 1, Jalandhar
16 Jaswant Pratap Srivastava Sunbeam School Varuna, Varanasi
17 Reena Khurana St. Mary's School, Dwarka
18 Devender Sharma The Millennium School, Panipat
19 Shambik Ghosh Gurukul The School, Ghaziabad
20 Ravi Perumal Government Model Higher Secondary School, Triplicane
21 Manpreet Kaur Vivekanand School, New Delhi
22 Gaurav Tiwari Resonance - Main Campus, Kota
23 Jiya Basantani Pace Junior Science College, Thane
24 Nishigandha Kanojia Excelencia Institute Management Training, Dubai
25 Atyant Bhatnagar
26 Naveen Babbar GSSS, Jagadhari
27 Disha Pandit Vibgyor High School, Bengaluru