Winners of CENTA TPO 2018


Regional Rank Holders



Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Chenna Kesava Reddy Madduri The Crossword School, Guntur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
2 Naga Padmaja Geddam The Crossword School, Guntur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
3 Tangudu Sai Babu Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD, Visakhapatnam Senior Secondary School Biology
4 Meesala Venkata Gowrisankara Rao M.P.U.P.S Neliparthi, Salur Mandal Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
5 Raja Rao Pamu KCP Siddhartha Adarsh Residential Public School, Vijayawada Middle School Maths
6 Uppara Veeresh Z.P.H.S. Peddakadaburu, Kurnool, Secondary School Physics
7 Kumudini Padma Lata Manepalli Ch. S.D. St. Theresa's College For Women, Gavaravaram Secondary School English
8 Himanshu Ranjan Sri Chaitanya Junior College, Gosala Senior Secondary School Chemistry
9 Chenna Kesava Reddy Madduri The Crossword School, Guntur Secondary School Chemistry
10 S R V Josyulu Bhandaram Z.P.H.S Endugumpalem, Nadendla Mandal, Guntur Secondary School English
11 Anjani Kumari A.P.Model School, Krosuru Senior Secondary School Maths
12 Chilakala Rajaram Reddy M.P.P.P.School, Chilakapadu, Nellore Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
13 Hari Prasad Penikalipati Z.P.H.S, P.Kotakonda Secondary School Maths
14 Arjamma T Z.P.H.S, Chinadoddigallu, Nakkapalli Mandal, Visakhapatnam Secondary School Maths
15 Nadendla Suneetha Adarsa High School, Inkollu Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
16 Navnee Sinha Sri Vivekananda Central School, Tenali Secondary School Biology
17 Challa Lakshminarayana VZP High School, Narayanapuram, West Godavari Secondary School Maths
18 Tadala Surya Chandra Rao Z.P.H.S Lampakalova, Prathipadu Mandal Secondary School Maths
19 Rejeti Venkataramana Murty M.P.P School Kaseepuram, Santhabommali Mandalam, Srikakulam Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
20 Venkataramana Marothu M.P.P.S Thippayapalli Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
21 Nakka Srinivasa Rao M.P.U.P. School, Agiripalli, Krishna Middle School Maths
22 Rama Krishna Kurumeti Tirupati Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
23 Lakshmi Devi M.P.P.S(R), Orvakal Mandal, Kurnool Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
24 T.V.T. Ravi Chandra Z.P.H.S. Woollapalem Secondary School English
25 Rachakonda Venakata Giri Z.P.H.S Bylapudi Cheedikada, Visakhapatnam Secondary School Biology
26 Venkata Phani Kumar Navuluri Municipal High School For Boys , Narasaraopet Secondary School Maths
27 Naga Padmaja Geddam The Crossword School, Guntur Middle School Maths
28 Burela Nagaraju Z.P.S.S Marlapadu, Madhira Mandal, Khammam Middle School Maths
29 Ebenezer Immanuel Government High School, Phillaur Nawanshahr Road Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
30 Manohar B Z.P.H.S Edduladoddi, Tuggali Mandal, Kurnool Secondary School Physics
31 Gutti Aparna Ap Model School, Venkatagiri, Nellore Senior Secondary School English
32 L S S Sekhar M.P.P School (HE) Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
33 Ganesh Balaga M.P.P School Muddanapeta, Vangara Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
34 Rajesh Varanasi District Assessment Cell, Visakhapatnam Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
35 Prasadarao Sabbana M.P.P. School Gollapeta, Bhogapuram Mandal, Vizianagaram Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
36 Simham Dyvachittham M.P.P School Chakrayapeta Mandal, YSR Kadapa Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
37 Dodda Sharada A.P Model School, Guntur Secondary School English
38 Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Rao Sattiraju Tuition Teacher Senior Secondary School Chemistry
39 Nageswara Rao Guntur Oxford E M School, Guntur Middle School Social Studies
40 Hariprasad Lankalapalli AP Model School, Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram Middle School Science
41 Navnee Sinha Sri Vivekananda Central School, Tenali Middle School Science
42 Poli Bhogasena Z.P.H.S Sodoganipalli, Gudupalli Mandal, Chittoor Secondary School Chemistry
43 Srinivasa Rao Varanasi A.P. Model School, Tamada Secondary School Physics
44 Joshna Palapati Z.P.H.S Vedurukuppam, Chittoor Secondary School Maths
45 Nazeer Hussain Mohammed SCERT, Amaravati Secondary School Maths
46 Prasanna Kavuri Prasanna's IIT & Medical Academy, Guntur Senior Secondary School Physics
47 Chetla V V Ramana M.P.P.S Geddanapalli,Kirlampudi ,East Godavari,Ap Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
48 Bhuvan Kumar S G Montessori High School, Kurnool Secondary School Biology
49 Joshna Palapati Z.P.H.S Vedurukuppam, Chittoor Middle School Science
50 Eppala Rambabu Reddy Z.P.H.S Kunukuntla, Owk, Kurnool Secondary School Maths

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Neeraj Naidu Shiksharth, Sukma Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
2 Antra Verma Indian Council of Medical Research Middle School Science
3 Antra Verma Indian Council of Medical Research Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
4 Purnima Kumari Secondary School Biology
5 Dr. Swapneswar Sahu Balangir, Odisha Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
6 Sharat Kumar Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School Social Studies
7 Kumar Saurav Usha Martin World School, Patna Senior Secondary School Maths
8 Parmeshwari Bh N.H. Goel World School, Raipur Middle School Social Studies
9 Seepiyaan Dalal G.G.H.S.S.Patan, Durg Senior Secondary School Biology
10 Satya Prakash Gupta Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School Science
11 Alesya Senechkina Golden International School, Indore Middle School English
12 Prakash Kumar Delhi Public School, Patna Secondary School Biology
13 Purnima Kumari Middle School Science
14 Shweta Shukla Delhi Public School, Patna Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
15 Vandana Singh Delhi Public School, Patna Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
16 Mamta Shrivastava Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bhopal Secondary School Biology
17 Hena Kausar Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School Science
18 Kumar Saurav Usha Martin World School, Patna Secondary School Maths
19 Priyanka Singh Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School Social Studies
20 Tarun Mishra Tuition Teacher Secondary School English
21 Pankaj Singh Rajput Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
22 Dr. Swapneswar Sahu Balangir, Odisha Middle School English
23 Shobhit Jain FIITJEE Vijay Nagar Centre, Indore Secondary School Physics
24 Vipul Kumar Sharma Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Chakarbeda, Bilaspur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
25 Neeraj Naidu Shiksharth, Sukma Middle School Maths
26 Priyanka Singh Delhi Public School, Patna Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
27 Rachna Prasad Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School Social Studies
28 Shalini Sahai Delhi Public School, Patna Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
29 Parmeshwari Bh N.H. Goel World School, Raipur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
30 Asha Singh Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School English
31 Nidhi Sharma Delhi Public School, Patna Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
32 Amit Kumar Delhi Public School, Patna Secondary School Maths
33 Anindita Sinha Middle School Social Studies
34 Hena Kausar Delhi Public School, Patna Secondary School Biology
35 Alok Srivastava Upper Primary School, Satoura Birdha, Lalitpur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
36 Renu Jain St. Karens Collegiate School, Patna Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
37 Dolly Singh Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School Social Studies
38 Neetu Sharma Bishop Scott Girls School, Jaganpura - Chipura Road, Abhiyanta Nagar, Kankarbagh, Ramkrishan Nagar, Brahmapur, Bihar, India Secondary School Biology
39 Gopal Sahu Primary School Birkoni , Mahasamund Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
40 Pawan Pandey Prathmik Vidyalaya Pali Block, Badagaon, Jhansi Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
41 Kumar Ravi Tuition Teacher Middle School Maths
42 Adlin Veena Wright Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir, Raipur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
43 Shankhpal Patel Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
44 Priyanka Singh Delhi Public School, Patna Senior Secondary School English
45 Tarun Guha Neogi Government of Madhya Pradesh Senior Secondary School English
46 Sunil Kumar Gupta Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School Social Studies
47 Sapna Sinha Government Primary School, Bhulandabri Gurur, Balod Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
48 Prakash Kumar Delhi Public School, Patna Middle School Science
49 Vibha Pillai Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir, Raipur Middle School Maths
50 Priyanka Saxena Upper Primary School Richhpura, Lalitpur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School, Dehradun Secondary School Physics
2 Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School, Dehradun Senior Secondary School Physics
3 Sumit Mandhwani Shiv Nadar School, Noida Senior Secondary School Economics
4 Nitin Grewal Paramount Coaching Centre, New Delhi Secondary School Physics
5 Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School, Dehradun Middle School Science
6 Mansi Middha SEF, Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
7 Rukamani Suthar Tuition Teacher Secondary School Biology
8 Mansi Sharma Teach For India, Delhi Middle School English
9 Richa Shivangi Gupta Teach For India, Delhi Middle School English
10 Nitin Grewal Paramount Coaching Centre, New Delhi Senior Secondary School Physics
11 Kumud Agarwal Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya, Daryaganj, Delhi Middle School Science
12 Mohammad Ashif Department Of Basic Education, Muzaffarnagar Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
13 Pinki Tanwar Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
14 Nitin Jain School Of Excellence, Khrichipur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
15 Kanika Kumar Pathways World School Aravali, Gurugram Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
16 Payal Gupta Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad Secondary School English
17 Kadambari Lohiya Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya Gandhi Nagar, Delhi Secondary School English
18 Shweta Singh Tuition Teacher Senior Secondary School Chemistry
19 Saloni Kumar Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
20 Charu Srivastav Mira Model School, New Delhi Middle School English
21 Sumedha Sodhi Ahlcon International School, Delhi Middle School Social Studies
22 Jaideep Gupta Rajkiya Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya, Trilokpuri, Delhi Secondary School Biology
23 Neetu Verma Bal Bharati Public School, Delhi Secondary School Biology
24 Sanjay Singh Primary School Pipaltola, Etah Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
25 Shobhit Kulshreshtha Indira Gandhi Institute Of Development Research, Mumbai Senior Secondary School Economics
26 Shashank Vohra Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya Gandhi Nagar, Link Road Senior Secondary School Maths
27 Akshay Sethi Tuition Teacher Secondary School Maths
28 Jyotsana Thakral Vidyamandir Classes, Gurugram Senior Secondary School Biology
29 Sree Veena Cuemath, Bengaluru Secondary School Biology
30 Sumit Sindhu North Delhi Municipal Corporation Primary School, Delhi Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
31 Deepali SDMC Primary School Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
32 Ritika Arora India School Leadership Institute, Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
33 Baidurya Sen India School Leadership Institute, Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
34 Garima Vats New Era Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi Secondary School English
35 Mansi Sharma Teach For India, Delhi Senior Secondary School English
36 Sakshi Mendiratta Vivekanand School, New Delhi Secondary School English
37 Sheetal Grover Government Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, Kalyan Vihar Secondary School English
38 Monica Malhotra Kendriya Vidyalaya, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi Senior Secondary School Biology
39 Ankit Gupta Ahlcon International School, Delhi Secondary School Biology
40 Kamal Dev Verma North Delhi Municipal Corporation Primary School, Delhi Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
41 Komal Dwivedi Directorate Of Education, Delhi Middle School Science
42 Sakshi Dhamija Mira Model School, New Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
43 Meenakshi Sharma Mira Model School, New Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
44 Sakshi Kakkar Mira Model School, New Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
45 Kadambari Lohiya Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya Gandhi Nagar, Delhi Middle School English
46 Sunanda Parihar Khaitan Public School, Ghaziabad Middle School English
47 Uma Sharma Tuition Teacher Secondary School Chemistry
48 Rahul Singhal Salwan Public School, Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi Middle School Social Studies
49 Sonia Bhattacharjee Bal Sahyog Middle School, New Delhi Middle School Maths
50 Sukhvinder Kaur Cuemath, Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Upasana Saraswati Calcutta International School, Kolkata Secondary School English
2 Ramakanta Biswal Gandhi Public School, Gunupur Secondary School Biology
3 Sangita Basu Taltala High School For Girls, Kolkata Secondary School Biology
4 Sasank Kumar Pradhan DAV Public School, Bhubaneswar Secondary School English
5 Devolina Saha Sri Chaitanya School, Kolkata Middle School Social Studies
6 Issani Paul Chowdhury GEMS Akademia International School, Kolkata Secondary School English
7 Shradha Agarwal Delhi Public School Megacity, Kalikapur Middle School Science
8 Shradha Agarwal Delhi Public School Megacity, Kalikapur Secondary School Chemistry
9 Shradha Agarwal Delhi Public School Megacity, Kalikapur Senior Secondary School Chemistry
10 Chandrani Chatterjee ADLS Sunshine School, Bistupur, Jamshedpur Middle School English
11 Anwita Gupta KMTI - Pure Learning Sure Career, Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
12 Jyoti Mishra Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
13 Arkapravo Banerjee Saroj Mohan Institute Of Technology, Guptipara Secondary School English
14 Jay Prakash Narayan G.M.S. Armalatdag Middle School Social Studies
15 Jayadev Mishra KiiT International School, Bhubaneshwar Secondary School Chemistry
16 Jay Prakash Narayan G.M.S. Armalatdag Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
17 Rumjhumi Biswas Swarnim International School, Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
18 Suranjana Paul KMTI - Pure Learning Sure Career, Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
19 Omprakash Mishra Government High School, Jeypore Secondary School Maths
20 Anindya De Hindu School, Kolkata Secondary School Physics
21 Haraprasad Sahu KiiT International School, Bhubaneshwar Secondary School Maths
22 Zainab Rashid Assembly Of God Church Teacher Training College, Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
23 Meghamala Moitra Adamas International School, Kolkata Secondary School English
24 Shivanjali Biswas Kerala Public School, Kadma Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
25 Anand Prakash C.A.P Primary School Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
26 Monalisa Basak Delhi Public School Newtown, Kolkata Secondary School Chemistry
27 Ankit Kumar Jha Kolkata Senior Secondary School English
28 Sunita Bal KiiT International School, Bhubaneshwar Senior Secondary School Chemistry
29 Dipankar Roy Triumphant Institute Of Management Education, Hyderabad Secondary School Maths
30 Shraddha Srivastava Assembly Of God Church Teacher Training College, Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
31 Viswovinita Samal ODM Public School, Bhubaneshwar Secondary School English
32 Debapriya Karmakar The Heritage School, Kolkata Secondary School Maths
33 Sangita Basu Taltala High School For Girls, Kolkata Senior Secondary School Biology
34 Debadrita Mukherjee Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
35 Madiha Ahmed YouED, Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
36 Anjali Sharma Griffins International School, Kharagpur Bypass, Khatranga Middle School Maths
37 Jilian Gomes Assembly Of God Church Teacher Training College, Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
38 Sana Ahmed Assembly Of God Church Teacher Training College, Kolkata Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
39 Vivekananda Sahu College of Teacher Education, Rourkela Secondary School Chemistry
40 Sunanda Sekhar Sahani Anandapur Anchalik Training College, Fakirpur Secondary School Chemistry
41 Bishakha Banerjee La Martiniere For Boys, Kolkata Secondary School Physics
42 Sebanti Chakraborty Pathfinder, Kolkata Senior Secondary School English
43 Aliva Manjari Nayak Middle School Social Studies
44 Saurabh Sarangi Freedom International School, Cuttack Secondary School Biology
45 Sunita Kundu Eastern Railway Hindi High School, Howrah Secondary School Biology

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Nilabh Kumar Redbricks School, Ahmedabad Middle School Maths
2 Smita Uchil K.D. Ambani Vidyamandir, Jamnagar Middle School Social Studies
3 Nilabh Kumar Redbricks School, Ahmedabad Middle School English
4 Silky Bhati Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Secondary School Biology
5 Nidhi Bhatnagar J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat Secondary School Chemistry
6 Sathyanarayan N Ique Ideas Pvt. Ltd., Ahmedabad Secondary School Maths
7 Darshil Patel J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat Secondary School Physics
8 Nilabh Kumar Redbricks School, Ahmedabad Senior Secondary School Physics
9 Ekta Singh Delhi Public School, Gandhidham Secondary School Chemistry
10 Pearl Lobo Redbricks School, Ahmedabad Middle School Science
11 Raj Kumar Jha Ique Ideas Pvt. Ltd., Ahmedabad Secondary School Maths
12 Vidya Menon J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat Middle School Social Studies
13 Dhara Pandya Vidhya Vihar School, Vadodara Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
14 Dilip Patil MSBSMC School Number 81, Surat Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
15 Lalatendu Sahu Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Middle School Social Studies
16 Suvarna Sonavane Reliance English Medium School, Vadodara Senior Secondary School Biology
17 Darshil Patel J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat Senior Secondary School Physics
18 Shrilata Pillai Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Secondary School English
19 Pracheeti Paradkar Reliance English Medium School, Vadodara Senior Secondary School Biology
20 Aishwarya Krishnamoorthy Krishnamoorthy K. D. Ambani Vidyamandir, Jamnagar Secondary School Biology
21 Shrey Mishra Hanifa School, Borsad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
22 Minal Nandwani Vedas Ignite, Surat Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
23 Roshni Yadav Teach For India, Ahmedabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
24 Princy Singhal Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
25 Radhika Vijayanand Reliance English Medium School, Vadodara Secondary School English
26 Munira Colombowala Smt. C.D.Gandhi English Medium School, Kapadwanj Middle School English
27 Shrey Mishra Hanifa School, Borsad Middle School English
28 Mamta Patel Delhi Public School East, Ahmedabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
29 Sital Keshri Jamnabai Narsee School, GIFT City Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
30 Harshini Pandya Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
31 Rajivkumar Joshi Swastik School Of Science, Rajkot Senior Secondary School Biology
32 Debojyoti Bhattacharjee The Galaxy School, Gokulpur Senior Secondary School Biology
33 Ekta Singh Delhi Public School, Gandhidham Middle School Science
34 Rucha Muley J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat Middle School Science
35 Vaiderbhi Desai GEMS Genesis International School, Ahmedabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
36 Sakina Popatwala Podar International School, Waghodia Middle School Maths
37 Soumya Cp J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir,Surat Middle School Maths
38 Ashish Hiwale Cygnus World School, Vadodara Senior Secondary School English
39 Shimna Sunil J. H. Ambani School (English Medium), Bense Secondary School English
40 Leena Nair New Era Senior Secondary School, Vadodara Secondary School English
41 Namrata Dwivedi Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
42 Suresh Shetty Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
43 Hetal Rathod Tapti Valley International School, Taluka, Olpad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
44 Anuradha Sahoo JG International School, Ahmedabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
45 Tripti Jain Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
46 Pinki Saha Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Vidyamandir, Motikhavdi Secondary School Physics
47 Rumpa Jani Reliance English Medium School, Vadodara Secondary School Physics
48 Sowmia Balasubramanian Vadodara Middle School English
49 Ambika Balachandran Billabong High International School, Vadodara Middle School Social Studies
50 Sonali Harry S.G. School, Gandhinagar Middle School Science

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Ashwini Chikmath Teach For India, Bengaluru Middle School English
2 Maryann Joseph Teach For India, Bengaluru Middle School English
3 Lokesh Daga Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Middle School Maths
4 Lakshmi Murthy Base Educational Services Private Limited, Bengaluru Senior Secondary School Biology
5 Maryann Joseph Teach For India, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
6 Bridget Raju Bangalore International School, Bengaluru Senior Secondary School English
7 Roopashree M N Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bengaluru Secondary School Biology
8 Rajasree V R BGS National Public School, Bengaluru Secondary School Biology
9 Pramila Menon National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru Secondary School Biology
10 Richa Bhatia New Horizon Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru Secondary School Chemistry
11 Nandini Lakshman Christel House India, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
12 Anna Abey Primus Public School, Bengaluru Senior Secondary School Biology
13 Anu Maskara JSS Shri Manjunatheshwara Central School, Vidyagiri, Dharwad Senior Secondary School English
14 Viraj Surve Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
15 Gita Sahu NPS International School, Bengaluru Senior Secondary School Biology
16 Meenu Singh Teach For India, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
17 Gayathri Ravi Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF, Yelahanka, Bengaluru Middle School Maths
18 Meghana Srinivas Make A Difference, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
19 Sanghamitra Bose Bose Delhi Public School Electronic City, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
20 Anuradha Ganesan Middle School English
21 Smita Desai Delhi Public School Bangalore South, Bengaluru Middle School English
22 Karthikesan Loganathan Government High School, Kothukulam, Karaikal Secondary School English
23 Manisha Pereira Podar International School (CICSE), Bengaluru Senior Secondary School Biology
24 Nagendra Marothiya Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Pokharapur, Solapur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
25 Kalyan Banerjee Klorofeel Foundation, Bengaluru Middle School Maths
26 Preetham Hegde Lakshmidevi English Medium School, Karkala Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
27 Anuradha Chandrashekar Delhi Public School Bangalore East, Bengaluru Middle School English
28 Vidya Sreeram Middle School Social Studies
29 Sunitha S New Horizon Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru Secondary School Biology
30 Manisha Pereira Podar International School (CICSE), Bengaluru Secondary School Biology
31 Shreerupa Dutta Mount Litera Zee School, Bengaluru Middle School Science
32 Vidya Jain Christel House India, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
33 Kalyan Banerjee Klorofeel Foundation, Bengaluru Secondary School English
34 Sathyabama Narayanan Insight Academy, Bengaluru Middle School Maths
35 Dhanvanty Gargav Trio World Academy, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
36 Shalini Mukund Middle School English
37 Vipraja Nara Sri Kumaran Children's Home, Bengaluru Secondary School Chemistry
38 Manasa P Podar International School, Mysore Secondary School Biology
39 Priya Prasannakumar National Public School, Kengeri, Bengaluru Secondary School Biology
40 Preetha Satheesh Secondary School Biology
41 Ayesha Siddiqua Secondary School Biology
42 Sambhaji Gunjal Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti, Noida Secondary School Physics
43 Deepa P Royale Concorde International School, Bengaluru Middle School English
44 Doyel Ghosh Delhi Public School Bangalore North, Bengaluru Secondary School Chemistry
45 Deepthi Jagannath Euroschool, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru Secondary School English
46 Venkatesh M Government Minority Morarji Desai Girls PU Residential College, Ramanagara Senior Secondary School Chemistry
47 Priyanka Pattnayak Innovative Study Circle, Bengaluru Secondary School Biology
48 Priyanka Gopal Chrysalis (EZ Vidya Private Limited), Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
49 Tara Kiran Kurre Primus Public School, Bengaluru Secondary School Chemistry
50 Roshni Rodrigues Teach For India, Bengaluru Middle School English

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Manoj Pillai GEMS Modern Academy, Kochi Secondary School English
2 Maya Chalissery Vimala College, Thrissur Senior Secondary School English
3 Poorva Pillai Kochi Middle School English
4 Manoj Pillai GEMS Modern Academy, Kochi Middle School English
5 Manoj Pillai GEMS Modern Academy, Kochi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
6 Johny C S Christava Mahilalayam Public School, Keezhmadu Middle School Social Studies
7 Sapna Fathima Saleem India School Leadership Institute Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
8 Sapna Fathima Saleem India School Leadership Institute Middle School English
9 Poorva Pillai Kochi Middle School Social Studies
10 Lizy Thomas Global Public School, Kochi Senior Secondary School Maths
11 Diana Jacob Middle School Maths
12 Poorva Pillai Kochi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
13 Diana Jacob Senior Secondary School Maths
14 Anitha Nair K L'École Chempaka, Thiruvananthapuram Secondary School Chemistry
15 Sora S Thiruvananthapuram Secondary School Biology
16 Lakshmi Mukundan Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, Thiruvananthapuram Secondary School Chemistry
17 Prijith B N Government Vocational Higher Secondary School, Chunakkara, Alappuzha Senior Secondary School English
18 Caroline Shaji Holy Grace Academy, Mala Secondary School English
19 B S Sunitha St. Shantal English Medium School, Thiruvananthapuram Senior Secondary School Biology
20 Bineesh John Government Higher Secondary School Sreepuram, Manakadavu, Kannur Middle School English
21 Bineesh John Government Higher Secondary School Sreepuram, Manakadavu, Kannur Secondary School English
22 Diana Jacob Secondary School Maths
23 Sameera Basheer Kavapurayil The Charter School, Kochi Middle School English
24 Mohammed Iqbal R Coach India IITians Academy, Thrissur Senior Secondary School Maths
25 Ramachandran Thazhe Madathil Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Malappuram Middle School Social Studies
26 Vishal Chaurasiya Perfect Academy, Chennai Senior Secondary School Chemistry
27 Shameema M K The Oxford School, Thiruvananthapuram Middle School Maths
28 Rajesh C. K Secondary School Chemistry
29 Manisha Bhandari Christ Nagar International School, Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram Secondary School Biology
30 Vishal Chaurasiya Perfect Academy, Chennai Secondary School Chemistry
31 Sora S Thiruvananthapuram Senior Secondary School Biology
32 Sonia Thomas Kodaikanal International School, Kodaikanal Senior Secondary School Maths
33 Anjali Vijayan Malappuram Senior Secondary School English
34 Anoop Kumar Perfect Academy, Chennai Middle School Maths
35 Priya K Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam Middle School Maths
36 Beena Shashidharan Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Chala Hills, Kannur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
37 Anand Zachariah Hill Valley College Of Education, Kochi Secondary School English
38 Anitha Dorairaj Bodhi School, Pettah, Thiruvananthapuram Secondary School English
39 Deepa Das City Central School, Kollam Middle School English
40 Abdul Hameed Op CHMHS Pookolathur, Pulpatta Senior Secondary School Physics
41 Deepa Das City Central School, Kollam Senior Secondary School English
42 Neena P Chandran Vidya Vihar Central School, Thrissur Secondary School English
43 Latha Raghu Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Chala Hills, Kannur Middle School Social Studies
44 Ramani T.N Government Ganapath Model Girls Higher Secondary School, Chalappuram, Kozhikode Middle School Social Studies
45 K Shalini Sidharthan Global Public School, Kochi Senior Secondary School Biology
46 Anitha Shenoi Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala, Kochi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
47 Peer M Hanim Make A Difference, Bengaluru Secondary School English
48 Leela K M Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Chala Hills, Kannur Senior Secondary School Maths
49 Shalini Shenoy Crescent Public School, Chalakudy Senior Secondary School English
50 Smitha Paul St. Stephens BES Ania Public School, Chelad Senior Secondary School English

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Prachi Narang Teach For India, Pune Secondary School English
2 Akash Tyagi iTeach, Pune Middle School Social Studies
3 Vidya Menon Goldcrest International School, Navi Mumbai Secondary School English
4 Robin Kumar iTeach, Pune Middle School English
5 Rahul Gomes Teach For India, Pune Middle School English
6 Antra Karmakar iTeach, Pune Middle School English
7 Harini Varma iTeach, Pune Middle School English
8 Robin Kumar iTeach, Pune Secondary School English
9 Rahul Gomes Teach For India, Pune Middle School Social Studies
10 Simran Luthra ClassKlap Private Limited, Pune Secondary School English
11 Harsh Doshi Teach For India, Pune Middle School Maths
12 Saurabh Dongre iTeach, Pune Middle School Maths
13 Shilpa Rustogi Reliance Foundation School, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
14 Jajju Bhatia Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bhandara Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
15 Prachi Narang Teach For India, Pune Middle School English
16 Mohak Sharma Rashmi English Medium School, Pune Middle School Social Studies
17 Anish Nair Reniscience Education, Mumbai Middle School Maths
18 Tushar Garg Teach For India, Pune Middle School Science
19 Pratik Rajurkar Leadership for Equity, Pune Secondary School Maths
20 Kalyani Gupta iTeach, Pune Middle School English
21 Amey Sharangpani iTeach, Pune Middle School Social Studies
22 Anish Nair Reniscience Education, Mumbai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
23 Ankit Shrimankar Programmatix Institute, Mumbai Secondary School Physics
24 Amey Sharangpani iTeach, Pune Middle School English
25 Rethi Arvind Gokuldham High School And Junior College, Mumbai Middle School English
26 Kanvi Goyal Teach For India, Mumbai Secondary School Maths
27 Vinay Nair Vichar Vatika, Mumbai Middle School Maths
28 Milind Chandwani iTeach, Pune Middle School Maths
29 Anagha Padhye iTeach, Pune Middle School English
30 Beas Roy Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai Senior Secondary School Physics
31 Charu Jain Dharavi Transit Camp Municipal School, Dharavi, Mumbai Senior Secondary School English
32 Tushar Jha Teach For India, Pune Middle School Social Studies
33 Priyanka Das New Horizon Scholars School And Neo Kids, Navi Mumbai Secondary School Biology
34 Samvartika Nalam Middle School English
35 Sudarshan Mohta iTeach, Pune Middle School English
36 Mayuri Variava Jasudben M L School, Mumbai Secondary School Biology
37 Anuj Zope iTeach, Pune Secondary School Biology
38 Shyam Sunder Gudimella Mount Litera Zee School, Pilani Middle School Maths
39 Imamul Hassan The Akanksha Foundation, Pune Secondary School Physics
40 Samira Saheba Kapila Khandwala College Of Education, Mumbai Middle School English
41 Shubham Khatri Teach For India, Mumbai Secondary School Physics
42 Asavari Gunadekar Mumbai Secondary School English
43 Hiranya Riju Teach For India, Pune Senior Secondary School Chemistry
44 Rajani Arun B.K. Birla Public School, Kalyan Senior Secondary School Biology
45 Anita Singh C.P. Goenka International School, Thane Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
46 Shubham Khatri Teach For India, Mumbai Middle School Maths
47 Ganesh Bharyawala Rainbow Academy, Mumbai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
48 Mohak Sharma Rashmi English Medium School, Pune Senior Secondary School Economics
49 Nabila Kazmi iTeach, Pune Middle School English
50 Neha Kharbanda Billabong High International School, Thane Senior Secondary School English

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Jayati Takkar Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Middle School Science
2 Kanchan Sethi Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
3 Jayati Takkar Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
4 Gurvinder Kaur The Punjab Public School, Nabha Senior Secondary School English
5 Sanchit Anand Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram Secondary School English
6 Rachna Pachori Amity Global School, Sector 46, Gurugram Senior Secondary School Biology
7 Sonia Sharma Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram Senior Secondary School Biology
8 Jyoti Sharma GHSS Bishnah, Jammu Senior Secondary School Biology
9 Shilpa Bajpai Middle School Maths
10 Yashika Kathpalia Aakash Institute, Gurgaon Secondary School Chemistry
11 Chinar Banga Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Secondary School Biology
12 Kaanchan Bhagwat Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
13 Jaspreen Kaur Xperiential Learning Systems, Gurugram Middle School English
14 Mohinder Goyal Bansal Classes - Chandigarh Study Centre, Chandigarh Senior Secondary School Maths
15 Ashish Sharma G.H.S Jawaharpur, Derabassi, Mohali Secondary School Biology
16 Preeti Gautam Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Middle School Science
17 Muskan Yadav Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
18 Varun Gupta SDMC Primary School, Hauz Khas, New Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
19 Sonia Sharma Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram Middle School Science
20 Shilpa Bajpai Secondary School Maths
21 Thangalakshmi Ramakrishnan Oakridge International School, Mohali Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
22 Mahesh Puri Delhi Public School, Ludhiana Middle School Maths
23 Kanchan Sethi Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Middle School English
24 Utkarsh Kumar Pathways World School Aravali, Gurugram Secondary School Physics
25 Ritu Priya Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Middle School English
26 Sanchit Anand Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram Middle School English
27 Ayush Jain Middle School Social Studies
28 Meenu Rani Government Senior Secondary School Kuttiwal Kalan, Thamangarh Secondary School Biology
29 Amrinder Kaur Sibia Government Senior Secondary School, Cheema Jodhpur, Barnala Secondary School Biology
30 Manoj Kumar Government Primary School, Delu Majra, Ambala Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
31 Parmeshwari Bharti Foundation, Gurugram Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
32 Amrinder Amar Government Middle School, Palsora Colony, Chandigarh Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
33 Neha Jain Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
34 Vanni Sharma SDMC Primary School, Hauz Khas, New Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
35 Chanchal Sharma Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram Secondary School Chemistry
36 Vidya Chari Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Delhi Middle School Social Studies
37 Arun Goindi Springdales Public School, Yamuna Nagar Middle School Social Studies
38 Devyani Bajpai Shiv Nadar School, Gurugram Middle School Social Studies
39 Sarita Devi Bharti Foundation, Gurugram Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
40 Ashish Sharma G.H.S Jawaharpur, Derabassi, Mohali Middle School Science
41 Alka Gambhir Delhi Public School, Ludhiana Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
42 Jagriti Singh Delhi Middle School English
43 Vidya Chari Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Delhi Middle School English
44 Aditi Dadhwal Secondary School Chemistry
45 Jagriti Singh Delhi Secondary School English
46 Meenakshi Sharma Middle School Social Studies
47 Ritu Mittal Cuemath, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
48 Abhinandan Singh Brill Bridge Tutorials Center 1, Jalandhar Senior Secondary School Physics
49 Vanni Sharma SDMC Primary School, Hauz Khas, New Delhi Middle School Science
50 Dinesh Kumar Government Senior Secondary School, Sohian Japan, Amritsar Middle School Science

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Manisha Khetrapal Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Guwahati, Guwahati Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
2 Dinesh Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Middle School Maths
3 Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekananda English Academy, Guwahati Secondary School Physics
4 Dinesh Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Secondary School Physics
5 Khushboo Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
6 Rinhlunchhungi Government School, Mizoram Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
7 Manisha Khetrapal Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Guwahati, Guwahati Middle School English
8 Umesh Singh The Assam Valley School, Tezpur Senior Secondary School Physics
9 Dinesh Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Senior Secondary School Physics
10 Dorothy Lalnunpari Government School, Mizoram Senior Secondary School English
11 Pankaj Saikia Modern English School, Kahilipara, Guwahati Middle School Social Studies
12 Sirkhat Hussain Dumuria Piknapara LP School, Part-III, Piknapara Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
13 Suparna Chakraborty Kid Veda, Guwahati Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
14 Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekananda English Academy, Guwahati Middle School Science
15 Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekananda English Academy, Guwahati Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
16 Moupia Das St. Vivekananda English Academy, Guwahati Secondary School English
17 Rc Ronihtlinga Government School, Mizoram Senior Secondary School Maths
18 Deepak Basel Government School, Mizoram Secondary School Maths
19 Tapan Kumar Pathak 89 Paschim Lengtisinga LP School, Assam Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
20 Tanima Paul Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
21 Tanima Paul Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Middle School Maths
22 Moupia Das St. Vivekananda English Academy, Guwahati Middle School English
23 Khushboo Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Middle School Science
24 Vanlalfeli Government School, Mizoram Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
25 Khushboo Lahoti Edugenie, Chandmari, Guwahati Secondary School Chemistry
26 K.Lalzuimawia Government School, Mizoram Middle School Social Studies
27 Vasudha Singh Shemford Futuristic School, Guwahati Secondary School Biology

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Vinita Vyas Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
2 Meenakshi Sodha Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
3 Ravi Sharma Brain Builder Coaching, Jaipur Secondary School Maths
4 Nitika Sharma Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Secondary School Biology
5 Ranjan Kumar Joshi Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Middle School Science
6 Sneha Kariya Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
7 Rashmi Kumar Jayshree Periwal High School, Chitrakoot, Jaipur Secondary School English
8 Shipra Mathur Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Secondary School Chemistry
9 Saroj Bhati Euro International School, Jodhpur Secondary School Maths
10 Sarika Gaur Subodh Public School, Rambagh Senior Secondary School English
11 Manish Kumar B.S.F Sr. Sec School, Sri Ganganagar Senior Secondary School English
12 Nidhi Deepu Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Senior Secondary School English
13 Dipender Kumar Government Senior Secondary School, Falna Gaon Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
14 Anisha Choudhary Jaipur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
15 Ritu Handa Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
16 Twinkle Girishchandra Mishra Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Secondary School Physics
17 Rashmi Kumar Jayshree Periwal High School, Chitrakoot, Jaipur Senior Secondary School English
18 Sheetal Choudhary Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Middle School Social Studies
19 Jaya Sharma Salp GSSS. Bhawanimandi Senior Secondary School Biology
20 Divyendu Sen Government Senior Secondary School, Unhel (Sunel) Senior Secondary School Biology
21 Alka Surana St. Anne's School, Jodhpur Middle School Science
22 Neetu Haldar Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
23 Kavita Vyas Government Secondary School, Bhinchari Middle School English
24 Meena Kalra Vidhya Bhawan Gandhian Institute Of Education Study, Udaipur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
25 Rajbir Singh GMS Gusainwala, Gusaiana Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
26 Renu Venugopal Nair Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
27 Atul Kumar Sharma Secondary School Physics
28 Lakshita Rai Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Senior Secondary School English
29 Bhagwati Soni Rajastham Mahila Teacher Traning Collage, Bikaner Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
30 Sonu Kanwar Champawat Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
31 Sharif Ansari Bodh Shiksha Samiti, Kukas Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
32 Rajkamal Dosi Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
33 Deepa Sankhala Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
34 Dinesh Yadav Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Middle School Maths
35 Ankita Sharma Sangam School Of Excellence, Bhilwara Secondary School Chemistry
36 Joheb Khan Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Middle School Social Studies
37 Ram Prasad Gurjar Government Senior Secondary School, Barwas Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
38 Bhawani Shankar Saini Tuition Teacher Middle School Maths
39 Minakshi Choudhary Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Middle School Maths
40 Kaajal Kanwar Bhati Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
41 Nidhi Kansal Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
42 Chatrbhuj Tak Education Board, Rajasthan Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
43 Gaurav Tiwari Resonance - Main Campus, Kota Senior Secondary School Physics
44 Radha Krishan Dubey Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Middle School Social Studies
45 Bhagwati Soni Rajastham Mahila Teacher Traning Collage, Bikaner Middle School Social Studies
46 Shaileja Patil Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Secondary School Biology
47 Kamini Singh Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
48 Sanjay Jain Local Self Government Department, Jaipur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
49 Kanika Vyas Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Secondary School Maths
50 Anita Mathur Delhi Public School, Jodhpur Middle School Science

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Krishna Baskaran Chennai Middle School MMDA Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
2 Kesava Vijaya Krupakaran Janarthanan Teach For India, Chennai Middle School Social Studies
3 Ashwin Guha Chennai Secondary School Maths
4 Krithi Chulliparambil Mohan Teach For India, Chennai Middle School Social Studies
5 Vinusha Venkatesh Chennai High School, Kannammapet, Chennai Middle School English
6 Kesava Vijaya Krupakaran Janarthanan Teach For India, Chennai Middle School English
7 Vandana Rathore Vidya Mandir@Estancia, Chennai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
8 Chandni V Teach For India, Chennai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
9 Lalitha Venkatesh Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School, Chennai Middle School English
10 Bindu Taneja Chennai Secondary School Biology
11 Sabarish Shankar Teach For India, Chennai Middle School Maths
12 Jazeera K Bharat College Middle School English
13 Ashwin Guha Chennai Middle School Maths
14 Vinusha Venkatesh Chennai High School, Kannammapet, Chennai Middle School Maths
15 Subhasree Ramesh Cuemath, Chennai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
16 Archana C V Middle School English
17 Bindu Taneja Chennai Senior Secondary School Biology
18 Meenakshi Janakiraman Vidya Mandir@Estancia, Chennai Senior Secondary School Biology
19 Ramalakshmi M PUPS S.Velangudi, Thirupathur Union, Sivaganga Primary – Tamil medium (Tamil, Maths, EVS together, all in Tamil)
20 Mridula Swamy Akshar Arbol International School, Injambakkam, Chennai Senior Secondary School Economics
21 Priyanka Gunasekaran Anjuman Matric Higher Secondary School, Chennai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
22 Sumitha Madhavan Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School, K.K. Nagar, Chennai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
23 Krithi Chulliparambil Mohan Teach For India, Chennai Secondary School English
24 Presena Joseph Indira Gandhi College Of Arts And Science, Puducherry Secondary School Biology
25 Heena Nandani Palannel Vaels International School, Chennai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
26 Krithi Chulliparambil Mohan Teach For India, Chennai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
27 Subhisha Subhash T P Bharath Vidya Mandir, Tenkasi Middle School Social Studies
28 Mahalakshmi R TVS School, Madurai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
29 Sathyan Devakannan Teach For India, Chennai Middle School Maths
30 Maharaja Moorthy Teach For India, Chennai Middle School Maths
31 Padma Priya Ramana Vidyalaya School, Chennai Middle School English
32 Gomathy Ramamoorthy Savarirayalu Girls Primary School, Puducherry Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
33 Gayathri S Delhi Public School, Coimbatore Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
34 Kavitha Kannan BVM International School, Sithalapakkam Middle School English
35 Ravisankar Swaminathan Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School, Chennai Senior Secondary School Physics
36 Narayanan Natarajan Tensquare Academy, Chennai Secondary School Maths
37 Dharvitha Thirukkudumbam Vallaba Vidyalaya, Alagar Kovil Main Road, Tamil Nadu Middle School Social Studies
38 Anuja Mohanasundaram Madurai Secondary School Biology
39 Muthaiyan Utharakumar Government High School, Therkunam, Villupuram Secondary School Biology
40 Maya Iyer Winners Academy, Chennai Secondary School Maths
41 Lakshmi Venkatraman Madhi Foundation, Chennai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
42 Shakura Lillian Christina Grey TVS School, Madurai Middle School English
43 Eliya Christopher St.Mary's Sacred Heart HSS, Puducherry Secondary School Chemistry
44 Para Sakthi Queen Mira International School, Madurai Secondary School Chemistry
45 Ramalakshmi Durairaj TVS School, Madurai Secondary School Chemistry
46 Seema Madan Kola Saraswathi Vaishnav Senior Secondary School, Chennai Senior Secondary School Chemistry
47 Hariharakrishnan Janardhanan C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Madurai Senior Secondary School Biology
48 Deepa Subramanian Gateway International School, Chennai Secondary School Biology
49 Mahalakshmi Sankaran APL Global School, Okkiyam Thoraipakkam, Chennai Middle School Maths
50 Asha Muralidharan Cuemath, Bengaluru Middle School Maths

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Bindu Sridhar Epistemo Vikas Leadership International School, Serilingampally, Hyderabad Secondary School English
2 Sasi Sudarsanan Samashti International School, Hyderabad Middle School English
3 Seema Garg Bodhi School, Bhanapur Middle School English
4 Seema Garg Bodhi School, Bhanapur Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
5 Vaseema Sultana Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad Middle School English
6 Vaseema Sultana Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad Secondary School English
7 Nagashree Rangaswamy Pearson School, Hyderabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
8 Shrishty Sehgal Indus International School, Shankarpally, Hyderabad Secondary School English
9 Thota Srinivas Government School, Peddapalli Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
10 Pavan Kumar Kolli Khusbow Vidya Nikethan School, Hyderabad Middle School Maths
11 Revathi Ramanan Teach For India Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
12 Asithakesakambal Chigurupati Manthan International School Road, Hyderabad Senior Secondary School Physics
13 Sabika Javeed Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad Secondary School English
14 Pavan Kumar Kolli Khusbow Vidya Nikethan School, Hyderabad Middle School Social Studies
15 Ramesh Velthedan AP SCERT, Ibrahimpatnam Middle School Social Studies
16 Aditya Bandari Bodhi School, Bhanapur Middle School English
17 Nirupama Avvaru Secondary School Biology
18 Uma Divi St. Joseph's School, Hyderabad Secondary School Biology
19 Shirisha Kondury Chirec International School, Kondapur, Hyderabad Middle School Maths
20 Shrishty Sehgal Indus International School, Shankarpally, Hyderabad Middle School English
21 Aditya Bandari Bodhi School, Bhanapur Middle School Social Studies
22 Richa Rao Vandematharam High School, Hyderabad Secondary School Biology
23 Caroline Diane Ross Springfields International School, Hyderabad Secondary School English
24 Sabika Javeed Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad Middle School English
25 Lalitha Ketavarapu Meridian School, Hyderabad Middle School English
26 Soumya Mittapalle Andhra Pradesh Model School, Sankhavaram Senior Secondary School English
27 Sai Pramod Bathena India School Leadership Institute, Hyderabad Middle School Social Studies
28 Veena Bolaram Hillside School, Hyderabad Secondary School Biology
29 Usha Rajeswari Peri Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
30 Gyana Ravi FIITJEE Kukatpally, Hyderabad Secondary School Maths
31 Anjana Ambali Manthan International School Road, Hyderabad Senior Secondary School English
32 Sumita Gowdety Kennedy High - The Global School, Hyderabad Secondary School English
33 Pendyala Saritha Z.P.H.S Kompally, Munugode Mandal, Nalgonda Secondary School Biology
34 Sonam Aswani Howard Public School, Hyderabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
35 Thokala Shireesha Kendriya Vidyalaya DRDO, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
36 Syed Mustafa Hussain Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad Secondary School English
37 Tulikaa Mahajan Chirec International School, Kondapur, Hyderabad Middle School Social Studies
38 Revathi Ramanan Teach For India Middle School Maths
39 Asma Zaidi Focus High School, Darushifa Campus, Hyderabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
40 B Kiran Kumar Joshi Government High School, Loddipalle Secondary School Physics
41 Sony Sharma Chirec International School, Kondapur, Hyderabad Middle School Social Studies
42 Neeta Bisht The Hyderabad Public School, Hyderabad Senior Secondary School Biology
43 R Santosh Kumar Oakridge International School, Bengaluru Senior Secondary School Economics
44 Richa Srivastava Hyderabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
45 Bolla Raja Sekhar Reddy Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
46 Surya Sanjeeva Z.P.H.S Kanmanoor Addakal Mdl, Mahaboobnagar Primary – Telugu medium (Telugu, Maths, EVS together, all in Telugu)
47 Nidhi Singh Meru International School, Hyderabad Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
48 Rama Devi Tadakamalla Little Flower School, Secunderabad Secondary School English
49 Gowry Kvs Bhat Birla Open Minds International School, Cyberabad Middle School English
50 Sujatha Ashwin Gitanjali Devashray, Secunderabad Middle School English

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Shaza Akhtar GEMS United Indian School, Abu Dhabi Middle School English
2 Atinderpal Singh Sethi Ascentria Pace, Dubai Senior Secondary School Physics
3 Natasha David The Kindergarten Starters, Dubai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
4 Menka Fulwani The Kindergarten Starters, Dubai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
5 Preetham Belvai The Kindergarten Starters, Dubai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
6 Manish Agrawal Ascentria Pace, Dubai Senior Secondary School Chemistry
7 Namitha Sobhana Sadan The Kindergarten Starters, Dubai Middle School Science
8 Bincy Vinu The Kindergarten Starters, Dubai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
9 Saffura Javed The Kindergarten Starters, Dubai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
10 Akshay Pamnani Ascentria Pace, Dubai Senior Secondary School Maths
11 Nishigandha Kanojia Excelencia Institute Management Training, Dubai Senior Secondary School Physics
12 Vijitha Shetty The Kindergarten Starters, Dubai Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
13 Vijay Bhaskar V. Ascentria Pace, Dubai Senior Secondary School Maths

Rank Name School & city Subject Track
1 Sarika Chuni Amity International School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
2 Sarika Chuni Amity International School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow Secondary School English
3 Sarika Chuni Amity International School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow Middle School English
4 Ms.Neha Khanna Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi Middle School Maths
5 Shan Ara Khan City Montessori School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow Middle School English
6 Gopal Karunakaran Shiv Nadar School, Noida Middle School Social Studies
7 Archana Awasthi Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad Senior Secondary School Biology
8 Swati Bose Shiv Nadar School, Noida Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
9 Disha Jain Middle School English
10 Rajesh Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Meja Khas Senior Secondary School Biology
11 Pushpa Kumari Delhi Public School, Varanasi Secondary School Biology
12 Sonika Bisht Shiv Nadar School, Noida Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
13 Pallavi Jumrani Sunbeam School Annapurna, Varanasi Middle School English
14 Deepak Kumar J.S.S. Academy Of Technical Education, Noida Senior Secondary School Physics
15 Nitesh Kumar Upadhyay Primary School Chak Kusahi, Suriyawan Bhadohi Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
16 Nidhi Sadhwani Shiv Nadar School, Noida Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
17 Priyanka Tiwary Ahlcon International School, Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
18 Natasha Kapoor Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
19 Pushpendra Singh Primary School Bhaddurpur, Kaushambi Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
20 Archana Shah Amity International School, Noida Middle School Maths
21 Krishna Kumar Shukla PMV Pakhanpur Aharaula, Azamgarh Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
22 Adarsh Srivastava Primary School Daina Barahani, Chandauli Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
23 Kanika Kapoor City Montessori School, Rajajipuram, Lucknow Middle School Maths
24 Prashant Kumar Dubey Primary School Asadha, Kaushambi Middle School Science
25 Twinkle Khanna Sunbeam School Annapurna, Varanasi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
26 Anjali Buttan Ahlcon International School, Delhi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
27 Shesh Nath Yadav Purva Madhymik Vidyalaya Semara, Jangal Kaudia, Gorakhpur Middle School English
28 Ajay Pathak City Montessori School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow Secondary School Physics
29 Upasana Mittal Shiv Nadar School, Noida Senior Secondary School Chemistry
30 Meghna Singh Christ The King Inter College, Tundla Secondary School Biology
31 Shesh Nath Yadav Purva Madhymik Vidyalaya Semara, Jangal Kaudia, Gorakhpur Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
32 Jai Shekhar Primary School Dhusah 1, Dhusah Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
33 Surya Singh Primary School Tikara Murtaza , Parakh, Barabanki Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
34 Deepak Sharma Primary School Sikandarpur Afganan, Jalalabad Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
35 Krishna Nand Rai Sunbeam School Suncity, Varanasi Middle School Science
36 Sneha Dwivedi City Montessori School, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow Middle School Science
37 Bijit Sarkar Teach For India, Delhi Middle School Maths
38 Ms.Sanghmitra Jaiswal Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi Secondary School English
39 Anjani Kumar Rai Vidyagyan School, Dulhera Secondary School Maths
40 Vineet Kumar Singh Lucknow Secondary School Maths
41 Somayya Fatma Sunbeam School Annapurna, Varanasi Middle School Social Studies
42 Jayati Bhattacharjee Shiv Nadar School, Noida Senior Secondary School Chemistry
43 Mr.Rakesh Singh Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi Secondary School Biology
44 Mohd Danish Khan Basic Shiksha Parishad, Lucknow Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
45 Sanjeev Kumar Tripathi Primary School, Samaha Primary – Hindi medium (Hindi, Maths, EVS together, all in Hindi)
46 Kusum Kaushik Upper Primary School, Mandaia Mayecha, Dadri Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
47 Shatrupa Rai Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
48 Saloni Gupta Shiv Nadar School, Noida Primary – English medium (English, Maths, EVS together)
49 Mr Roy George Sunbeam School Lahartara, Varanasi Secondary School English
50 Jaswant Pratap Srivastava Sunbeam School Varuna, Varanasi Senior Secondary School Physics