Winners & Rank Holders of CENTA TPO


Subject Toppers & Rank Holders



Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 High School Biology Lahari Nag Sri Kumaran Children's Home CBSE Mallasandra Bengaluru
2 High School Biology Pramila Menon National Public School Bengaluru
3 High School Biology Monika Deshmukh Aaichi Shala Akola
4 High School Biology Ratheesh C R Global Public School Kochi
5 High School Biology Renu Bhalerao Modern College Of Arts Pune
6 High School Biology Neesha T E MSB Educational Institute Bengaluru
7 High School Biology Anna Abey Kottayam
8 High School Biology Anup Kumar Menon The Camford International School Coimbatore
9 High School Biology Lakshmi Murthy Base Educational Services Private Limited Bengaluru
10 High School Biology Lipika Dhar M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
11 High School Biology Syed Murthuza Hussaini Focus High School Hyderabad
12 High School Biology B S Sunitha St. Shantal English Medium School Trivandrum
13 High School Biology Jayameena Panaiyappon GB Public School Kancheepuram
14 High School Biology Parmila Jindal Punjab Co Education Sen. Sec. School Bagha Purana
15 High School Biology Meenakshi Janakiraman Vidya Mandir @ Estancia Chennai
16 High School Biology Elsa Robin Delhi Public School Electronic City Bengaluru
17 High School Biology Manisha Maria Pereira Podar International School ICSE Bengaluru
18 High School Biology Sunita Rana GBSSS Laalpani Shimla
19 High School Biology Anuradha Varma Global Public School Kochi
20 High School Biology Priyanka Pattnayak Base Educational Services Private Limited Bengaluru
21 High School Biology Vishaka Labar Indus International School Hyderabad Hyderabad
22 High School Biology K Shalini Sidharthan Global Public School Kochi
23 High School Biology Jaideep Gupta Delhi
24 High School Biology Jhinook Mitra Kolkata
25 High School Biology Abhishek Shukla Primary School Lehna Hardoi
26 High School Biology Mukesh Kumar GSSS Pilimandori Fatehabad
27 High School Biology Meera Prabhakar Vidyaniketan Public School Bengaluru
28 High School Biology Prabhakar Bharti Delhi Public School Jodhpur
29 High School Biology Ruchi Shrivastava Mount Litera Zee School Horamavu Bengaluru
30 High School Biology Sumana Barua Indus International School Secunderabad
31 High School Biology Mayank Bohra Delhi Public School Jodhpur
32 High School Biology Lola Shiv Shankar Kavi Bharathi Vidyalaya Chennai
33 High School Biology Pankil Bhatt Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
34 High School Biology Amirtavarshini Devarajan Trivandrum
35 High School Biology Sneha Kureel Shindewadi Mumbai
36 High School Biology Mukti Srivastava Mumbai
37 High School Biology Bharathi Harihar M.Ct.M. Chidambaram Chettyar International School Chennai
38 High School Biology Vathsala M.R. The Amaatra Academy Bengaluru
39 High School Biology Priyanka Rani Career Study Point Cheeka
40 High School Biology Deepa Subramanian St. John'S Public School Chennai
41 High School Biology Mukthipudi N Prakash Vijayawada - Mylavaram Road Ponnur
42 High School Biology Manisha Yadav Maharashtra Academic Authority Pune
43 High School Biology Sudatta Sarkar GEMS Akademia International School Kolkata
44 High School Biology Sindhu Varma Global Public School Kochi
45 High School Biology Sneh Gohil Smt. Kapila Khandvala College Of Education Mumbai
46 High School Biology Aakanksha Jain DLF Public School Ghaziabad
47 High School Biology Pratibha Nair Delhi Public School Coimbatore Coimbatore
48 High School Biology Nivedita Verma Amity International School Noida
49 High School Biology Kumari Rashmi Radiant International School Patna
50 High School Biology Prajjwal Mitra St. Thomas' High School (Dasnagar) Howrah

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 High School Chemistry Garima Rathore Delhi Public School Jodhpur
2 High School Chemistry Bikram Preet Singh Delhi Public School Ludhiana
3 High School Chemistry Meenakshi Malhotra Sanskriti School Delhi
4 High School Chemistry Parvathy S Treamis World School Bengaluru
5 High School Chemistry Archana Devi Goel Gurukul Global Creanza Moonak
6 High School Chemistry Komal.R. Shah School Teacher Coimbatore
7 High School Chemistry Geeta Lalchandani City Montessori School Gomti Nagar Extension Lucknow
8 High School Chemistry Rekha Vinod Delhi Public School Patna
9 High School Chemistry Vijay Kumar Sishya School Chennai
10 High School Chemistry Mugdha Nigam Happy Model School Varanasi
11 High School Chemistry Upma Raizada Delhi Public School Delhi
12 High School Chemistry Anupama Bansal Kendriya Vidyalaya Delhi
13 High School Chemistry Shweta Singh Supplemental Teacher Delhi
14 High School Chemistry Sachin Kumar Supplemental Teacher Panchkula
15 High School Chemistry Bindu Kumari Radiant International School Patna
16 High School Chemistry Anjali Sharma Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
17 High School Chemistry Mukesh Sharma Delhi Public School Jodhpur
18 High School Chemistry Durai Chandran Chinmaya Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School Chennai
19 High School Chemistry Sarita Jha Delhi Public School Patna
20 High School Chemistry Seetha Sekar Supplemental Teacher Dehradun
21 High School Chemistry Meenu Gupta Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
22 High School Chemistry Laxmi Shandilya Sri Kumaran Children's Home (CBSE Section) Bengaluru
23 High School Chemistry Shazia Amin Middle School Manaitand Dhanbad
24 High School Chemistry Richa Agarwal Shiv Nadar School Noida
25 High School Chemistry Vishal Choudhary Govt.Senior Secondary School Sawai Madhopur
26 High School Chemistry Santa Mukherjee Bombay Scottish School Mumbai
27 High School Chemistry Laskhmi Padmaja Vegaraju Hyderabad
28 High School Chemistry Upasana Mittal Shiv Nadar School Noida
29 High School Chemistry Anjani Hisar
30 High School Chemistry Pushkala Parasuraman Parasuraman Sri Kumaran Children's Home (CBSE) Mallasandra Bengaluru
31 High School Chemistry Suksham Charu Mahindra World City Chennai
32 High School Chemistry Malathy Balasubramaniam Chennai
33 High School Chemistry Sweety Jain Kendriya Vidyalaya Delhi
34 High School Chemistry Hirumamilla Santhivisala Vijayawada
35 High School Chemistry Nashrah Shaikh Diamond Jubilee High School Mumbai
36 High School Chemistry D Mary Sorna Rani Bhavan'S Adarsha Vidyalaya Kochi
37 High School Chemistry Vishnu Dev Avanti Learning Centres Toranagallu
38 High School Chemistry Malaika Adlina Lavina Fernandes Bangalore
39 High School Chemistry Suman Suman Hisar
40 High School Chemistry Anirban Chakraborty South Point High School Kolkata
41 High School Chemistry Sourav Roy M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
42 High School Chemistry Saral Salomi D American College Higher Secondary School Madurai
43 High School Chemistry Sarbjeet Singh Fitkids Education and Training Pvt. Ltd Delhi
44 High School Chemistry Shweta Srivastava National Public School Bengaluru
45 High School Chemistry Mahalakshmi Perumal Swamy Baskar Shree Niketan Patasala Thiruvallur
46 High School Chemistry Nisha Mathew India Hyderabad
47 High School Chemistry Sudha.S Subramaniam GHSS Thiruvalangadu Chennai
48 High School Chemistry Saritha Jayaraj Global Public School Kochi
49 High School Chemistry Suprita Suprita Hisar
50 High School Chemistry Manisha Singhal Akashdeep Senior Secondary School Jaipur

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 High School Economics Soumita Chatterjee Sunbeam School Varuna Varanasi
2 High School Economics Kanchan Sethi Teach For India Delhi
3 High School Economics Sumit Mandhwani Legacy School Bengaluru
4 High School Economics Nikita Chakravarty Fatima Convent School Rangia
5 High School Economics Kusumanchi Nageswara Rao Zilla Parishad High School Chodavaram
6 High School Economics Ekta Dadlani Smt. Kapila Khandvala College Of Education Mumbai
7 High School Economics Padmavathi K National Academy For Learning Bengaluru
8 High School Economics Prateek Kathuria New Delhi
9 High School Economics Meena G Indus International School Hyderabad Hyderabad
10 High School Economics Sheel Pragy Student Delhi
11 High School Economics Chitrita Dasgupta M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
12 High School Economics Parminder Kaur Delhi Public School Ludhiana

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 High School English Sarika Chuni Amity Institute of Education Lucknow
2 High School English Prerna Teach For India Delhi
3 High School English Ravi Venkatachelam Chitrapu Andhra Medical College Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam
4 High School English Prachi Narang Teach for India Delhi
5 High School English Nandini Shah Oberoi International School Mumbai
6 High School English Shilpa Nair Teach For India Chennai
7 High School English Reshmi Vallikkattu Muraleedharan Hyderabad
8 High School English Gargee Adhikari Kolkata
9 High School English Pawan Kumar Upadhyay Lakhimpur
10 High School English Ritika Mehrotra Presidium School Ashok Vihar Delhi
11 High School English Mallika Mohan Vaels International School Chennai
12 High School English Pankaj . Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School Faridabad
13 High School English Shrey Mishra Hanifa School Borsad
14 High School English Surendra Shinde Shree Ram Vidyalya & Junior College Ambarnath Station
15 High School English Sharmila Mitra Garden High School Kolkata
16 High School English Devina Rathore MGD Girls School Jaipur
17 High School English Denver Harris Ansrsource Bengaluru
18 High School English Prateek Kathuria New Delhi
19 High School English Karobi Basu Avalon Heights International School Navi Mumbai
20 High School English Manimala P Bharath Montessori Matric Hr Sec School Tenkasi
21 High School English Shakti Jhala Schoogle Ahmedabad
22 High School English Rakhi Nair Mumbai
23 High School English Balmit Kaur School Co-ordinator Ludhiana
24 High School English Debasish Chakrabarty Dehradun Dehradun
25 High School English Divya Samvit Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh
26 High School English Bastin Kumar Akshaya Academy CBSE School Palani
27 High School English Karthikesan Loganathan Government High School Karaikal
28 High School English Prasanna Peri Indus International School Hyderabad
29 High School English Vrinda Menon Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Bengaluru
30 High School English Saranya Narayanan B. Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Bengaluru
31 High School English Rutvi Gangdev PSBB Learning Leadership Academy Bengaluru
32 High School English Jhinook Mitra Kolkata
33 High School English Magendran Thirugnanasambandam School Teacher Pondicherry
34 High School English Mansi Sharma Teach For India Delhi
35 High School English Syed Mustafa Hussain Focus High School Hyderabad
36 High School English Mary Mohan Anthony Rak's Pallikkoodam Coimbatore
37 High School English Vinaya Kesaraju P Obul Reddy School Hyderabad
38 High School English Manju K K Govt.Boys High School Kanniakulangara Trivandrum
39 High School English Sujata Sinha Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
40 High School English Divyasree Sunil Vidyaniketan Public School Bengaluru
41 High School English Balasubramaniyan K Government Higher Secondary School Kattimedu Thiruthuraipoondi
42 High School English Rupa Verma Delhi Public School Patna
43 High School English Sanjeev Kumar Universal Academy Karnal
44 High School English Sindhu Narayanan VIJETHA JUNIOR AND DEGREE COLLEGE Hyderabad
45 High School English Shivani Lal Delhi Public School Pune
46 High School English Sandeep Rakshit Anand Madhyamik Vidyalaya Amravati
47 High School English Krishna Pandey Takshila Academy Ambedkar Nagar
48 High School English Moulee Goswami Bangalore International School Bengaluru
49 High School English Roma Suri Shiv Nadar School Noida
50 High School English Sabrina Fernandes National Academy For Learning Bengaluru

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 High School Maths Priyaderhshita Singh iTeach Schools Pune
2 High School Maths Sunil Kumar Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
3 High School Maths Abhijit Rathod Teach For India Pune
4 High School Maths Vishal Verma Mata Jai Kaur Public School Delhi
5 High School Maths Mandeep Kaur Gill Delhi Public School Ludhiana
6 High School Maths Mattemalla Shashi Kumar Hyderabad
7 High School Maths Rachita Poojari Teach for India Mumbai
8 High School Maths Vaibhav Sawhney CueLearn Private Limted Bengaluru
9 High School Maths Purusottam Timsina Delhi Public School Duliajan Oil Town
10 High School Maths Silpa R Nair Shishya BEML Public School Bengaluru
11 High School Maths Dakshesh Thacker Teach For India Mumbai
12 High School Maths Avinash Kumar iTeach Schools Pune
13 High School Maths Sanjeev Kumar Agrawal The Education Point Moonak
14 High School Maths Shincy Cijo National Public School Bengaluru
15 High School Maths Jasneet Kaur GGSSS NIT 3 Faridabad
16 High School Maths Ravi Kumar Narayana Educational Institutions Hyderabad
17 High School Maths Chudamani Ravindra Bengaluru
18 High School Maths Indu Mounika Bheemavarapu Hyderabad
19 High School Maths Shashank Vohra Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya Delhi
20 High School Maths Satyajit Bag Pathways School Noida
21 High School Maths Mohammed Iqbal R Coach India IITians Academy Thrissur
22 High School Maths Narayani Nareshkumar Narayani Tuitions Chennai
23 High School Maths Chaitanya Kolluri Suchitra Academy Hyderabad
24 High School Maths Abhishek Kumar Avanti Learning Centres Private Limited Delhi
25 High School Maths Kanvi Goyal Teach For India Mumbai
26 High School Maths Vasuma Srinath Achar Vidyaniketan Public School Bengaluru
27 High School Maths Ramgopal Bjv AP Model School Visakhapatnam
28 High School Maths Likhit Maheshwari Supplemental Teacher Jaipur
29 High School Maths Sanjay Kumar Delhi Public School Patna
30 High School Maths Sampath Kumar N Kavi Bharathi Vidyalaya Chennai
31 High School Maths Shubham Bansal Career Point CP Tower 1 Chennai
32 High School Maths Amit Kumar Delhi Public School Patna
33 High School Maths Revathi Beeshman School Teacher Bengaluru
34 High School Maths Shirisha Kondury Chirec International School Hyderabad
35 High School Maths Vinay Poulose Matoshri English Medium School Pune
36 High School Maths Aathreya Sastry B Sarvodaya National Public School Bengaluru
37 High School Maths Rajeev Maheshwari Birla School Pilani (BSP) Pilani
38 High School Maths Roopa Narayan KC High School Chennai
39 High School Maths Atul Dave Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
40 High School Maths Pratiksha Devshali Lovely Professional University Pathankot
41 High School Maths Shaik Arif Andhra Education Society NT Rama Rao Memorial Sr. School Delhi
42 High School Maths Neha Gupta Delhi Public School Pune
43 High School Maths Thota Srinivas School Teacher Peddapalli
44 High School Maths Sharmin Ebrahim Jamnabai Narsee School Mumbai
45 High School Maths Thunuguntla Gangadhar Bhashyam IIT Academy Guntur
46 High School Maths Yatin Taneja A PLUS Academy Sonepat
47 High School Maths Deepti Sharma Shiv Nadar School Noida
48 High School Maths Manjari Singal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
49 High School Maths Raj Kumar P.S. Maghi Bahraich
50 High School Maths Badari Nath Sivani Public School Lawyer Pet

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 High School Physics Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School Dehradun
2 High School Physics Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
3 High School Physics Lekshmi Rakesh National Public School Bengaluru
4 High School Physics Radha Ramani Bengaluru
5 High School Physics Shabnam Delhi Public School Jodhpur
6 High School Physics Abhinandan Singh Brill Bridge Tutorials Center 1 Jalandhar
7 High School Physics Shashwat Chaterji Teach For India Pune
8 High School Physics Raziya Parakkal Birla School Kalyan
9 High School Physics Utkarsh Kumar Shiv Nadar School Noida
10 High School Physics Imamul Hassan Teach For India Pune
11 High School Physics Vinni Thomas National Public School Bengaluru
12 High School Physics Devashis Barat Delhi Public School Patna
13 High School Physics Sanjay Kumar Government Senior Secondary School Marothi Karsog
14 High School Physics Priya Roy Modern English School Guwahati
15 High School Physics Narayani Nareshkumar Narayani Tuitions Chennai
16 High School Physics Ranjeet Kaur Matharu DG Ruparel College Of Arts Science And Commerce Thane West
17 High School Physics Anubhuti Raja P.S. Ramdaspur Lucknow
18 High School Physics Harish Bisht Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
19 High School Physics Puspanjali Sahoo Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir Raipur
20 High School Physics Nisha Rajesh Delhi Public School Pune
21 High School Physics Kamal Kishore Bajpal Kendriya Vidyalaya Sitapur II Shift Sitapur
22 High School Physics Ramani Nambi Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram Chennai
23 High School Physics Disha Pandit Vibgyor High School Mumbai
24 High School Physics Indira Ghosh The Ardee World School Porvorim
25 High School Physics Suksham Charu Mahindra World City Chennai
26 High School Physics Renugadevi Ponnusamy Delhi Public School Coimbatore Coimbatore
27 High School Physics Abhilasha Abrol Delhi Public School Pune
28 High School Physics Naveen Babbar GSSS Yamunanagar
29 High School Physics Srihari P B Chirec International School Hyderabad
30 High School Physics Ramandeep Singh Delhi Public School Ludhiana
31 High School Physics Juanita John Teach For India Chennai
32 High School Physics Madhu Chandran C Shastry Memorial School & Pu College Bengaluru
33 High School Physics Mohammed Ganif GHPS Garbhagudi Harihar
34 High School Physics Geetanjali Malhotra Supplemental Teacher Delhi
35 High School Physics Darshan Lal Delhi Public School Jodhpur
36 High School Physics Girish Sharma Sunbeam School Varanasi
37 High School Physics Bakhtiyar Hussain Ahmadi School For The Visually Challenged Aligarh
38 High School Physics Manish Pandey Mumbai
39 High School Physics Goverdhan Kumar Vidyagyan School Bulandshahr
40 High School Physics Sujata Pandey Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
41 High School Physics Anupam S Prakash Kendriya Vidyalaya Sec 47 Chandigarh Chandigarh
42 High School Physics Deepika Wankhedekar Ashok Memorial School Faridabad
43 High School Physics Rajani Radhakrishnan Bhavan's Vidya Mandir Kochi
44 High School Physics Roopa Narayan KC High School Chennai
45 High School Physics A.K.Mohammed Ali Sultan Government Higher Secondary School Budur
46 High School Physics Gerard Antony RBK Global School Mumbai
47 High School Physics Monika Rupani Delhi Public School Jodhpur
48 High School Physics S. Ramakrishna Upadhya Upadhya Sriharikota Sriharikota
49 High School Physics Smitha S Global Public School Kochi

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School English Nandini Shah Oberoi International School Mumbai
2 Middle School English Anish Nair Bridge International Academies Kalyan
3 Middle School English Jaspreen Kaur Xperiential Learning Systems Gurugram
4 Middle School English Rahul Gomes Teach For India Pune
5 Middle School English Sarvesh Kanodia Omidyar Network
6 Middle School English Sarika Chuni Amity Institute of Education Lucknow
7 Middle School English Suchitra Hegde eVidyaloka Trust Bengaluru
8 Middle School English Anant Saraogi Supplemental Teacher Belgaum
9 Middle School English Asha Verghese Supplemental Teacher Chennai
10 Middle School English Aditya Bandari Teach For India Hyderabad
11 Middle School English Meghana Srinivas Make A Difference Bengaluru
12 Middle School English Robin Kumar iTeach Schools Pune
13 Middle School English Saesha Pillai Teach for India Mumbai
14 Middle School English Gurudutt Ramachandra Teach For India Bengaluru
15 Middle School English Arshia Chatterjee Teach For India Bengaluru
16 Middle School English Sunita Gaur Delhi Public School Jodhpur
17 Middle School English Rumjhumi Biswas Swarnim International School Kolkata
18 Middle School English Manoj Pillai Kochi
19 Middle School English Revathi Ramanan Teach For India Hyderabad
20 Middle School English Kanchan Balchandani Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
21 Middle School English Madhuri Chavali Maharishi Vidya Mandir Hyderabad
22 Middle School English Sudarshan Mohta iTeach Schools Pune
23 Middle School English Reshmi Vallikkattu Muraleedharan Hyderabad
24 Middle School English Anjali Ravindran CHSS West Mambalam Chennai
25 Middle School English Zeenat Bandukwala Teach For India Mumbai
26 Middle School English Rakhi Pande Nahar International School Mumbai
27 Middle School English Vinusha Venkatesh Chennai Girls Higher Secondary School Chennai
28 Middle School English Rupali Katyal Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
29 Middle School English Meenakshi Sharma Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
30 Middle School English Sahil Ratra Teach for India Ahmedabad
31 Middle School English Prachi Narang Teach for India Delhi
32 Middle School English Archy Kakka Teach For India Pune
33 Middle School English Avinash M Government Higher Primary School Kannamangala Bengaluru
34 Middle School English Riji Nair Podar International School Bengaluru
35 Middle School English Kanchan Sethi Teach For India Delhi
36 Middle School English Ashwini Chikmath Teach For India Bengaluru
37 Middle School English Nivritti Tandan Teach For India Delhi
38 Middle School English Soumya Majumdar Birla School Kalyan
39 Middle School English Meenal Moondra Delhi Public School Jodhpur
40 Middle School English Riti Saxena Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
41 Middle School English Chitra Agarwal Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gurugram
42 Middle School English Amey Sharangapani iTeach Schools Pune
43 Middle School English Neha Gujar Teach For India Mumbai
44 Middle School English Shakti Jhala Schoogle Ahmedabad
45 Middle School English Ramya Krishnan Central Square Foundation Bengaluru
46 Middle School English Pankaj . Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School Faridabad
47 Middle School English Akash Tyagi iTeach Schools Pune
48 Middle School English Sameera Basheer Kavapurayil The Charter School Kochi Kochi
49 Middle School English Harmeet Kaur Delhi Public School Ludhiana
50 Middle School English Nithasha Pk Kuvempu Shatamanotsava Sarkari Prathamika Shaale Bengaluru

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Maths Abhinav Ghosh Shree Geeta Vidyalaya Mumbai
2 Middle School Maths Sai Pramod Bathena India School Leadership Institute Hyderabad
3 Middle School Maths Neha Khanna Sunbeam School Varanasi
4 Middle School Maths Sahil Ratra Teach for India Ahmedabad
5 Middle School Maths Nishant Priyadarshi CL Educate Ltd Chennai
6 Middle School Maths Harsh Doshi Teach For India Pune
7 Middle School Maths Swati Kansal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
8 Middle School Maths Garima Pandey Primary School Milkychak Varanasi
9 Middle School Maths Priyaderhshita Singh iTeach Schools Pune
10 Middle School Maths Mamta Bhagwani Bal Bharati Public School Delhi
11 Middle School Maths Jasneet Kaur GGSSS NIT 3 Faridabad
12 Middle School Maths Anant Saraogi Supplemental Teacher Belgaum
13 Middle School Maths Itee Jain G D Goenka Public School Delhi
14 Middle School Maths Prateek Kathuria New Delhi
15 Middle School Maths Neha Khandelwal Harvest International School Bengaluru
16 Middle School Maths Kanvi Goyal Teach For India Mumbai
17 Middle School Maths Thasneem Fathima Jk Teach For India Chennai
18 Middle School Maths Sakshi Birhman Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
19 Middle School Maths Prashant Kumar Acharya Vinoba Bhave School Pune
20 Middle School Maths Lokeshwaran Nagaraj Chennai Primary School Chennai
21 Middle School Maths Abhijit Rathod Teach For India Pune
22 Middle School Maths Anish Nair Bridge International Academies Kalyan
23 Middle School Maths Somya Aggarwal Teach for India Delhi
24 Middle School Maths Soumya Jain iTeach Schools Pune
25 Middle School Maths Varun Gupta SDMC Primary School Gurugram
26 Middle School Maths Piyush Jain Teach For India Delhi
27 Middle School Maths Akash Jain St. Alberts High School Hyderabad
28 Middle School Maths Sathyan Devakannan Teach For India Chennai
29 Middle School Maths Gaurav Joshi Assistant Professor Pithoragarh
30 Middle School Maths Haasini Sai Sri Gurram Teach For India Bengaluru
31 Middle School Maths Naga Padmaja Geddam The Crossword School Guntur
32 Middle School Maths Arun Maheshwari Avanti Learning Centres Pvt. Ltd. Kasganj
33 Middle School Maths Jenita Nancy The Schram Academy Chennai
34 Middle School Maths Chandhni Sivashunmugam University of Melbourne Coimbatore
35 Middle School Maths Krittika Shahi Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School Gwalior
36 Middle School Maths Krishna Kumari Sajit Podar International School Navi Mumbai
37 Middle School Maths Shashwat Chaterji Teach For India Pune
38 Middle School Maths Vinayagamoorthy Kuppusamy Bangalore
39 Middle School Maths Indu Mounika Bheemavarapu Hyderabad
40 Middle School Maths Avinash Kumar iTeach Schools Pune
41 Middle School Maths Srividhya V CPS Kottur Chennai
42 Middle School Maths Revathi M Sarma Chennai Primary School Kannammapet Chennai
43 Middle School Maths Arvind Rajagopal Chennai
44 Middle School Maths Ishita Jain Sarvodaya Co-ed Vidyalaya Delhi
45 Middle School Maths Santy Blesson Pushparaj Pune
46 Middle School Maths Lubna Shaikh GEMS New Millennium School Dubai
47 Middle School Maths Shreerupa Dutta Mount Litera Zee School Horamavu Bengaluru
48 Middle School Maths Abhishek Saraf Teach For India Mumbai
49 Middle School Maths Ashwini Tambi Supplemental Teacher Bangalore
50 Middle School Maths Deepak Chandra S M Assefa Vidhyalaya Matric High School Pooriyambakkam

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Science Tushar Garg Teach For India Pune
2 Middle School Science Kumud Agarwal Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Delhi
3 Middle School Science Abhinav Sharma Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Delhi
4 Middle School Science Amrita Chandorkar Birla School Kalyan
5 Middle School Science Mukta Lal Sd Public School Delhi
6 Middle School Science Perumalraj D Manickamangalam Koradacheri
7 Middle School Science Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School Dehradun
8 Middle School Science Narayani Nareshkumar Narayani Tuitions Chennai
9 Middle School Science Priya Sonnakula Our Own High School -Al Warqa Sharjah
10 Middle School Science Nidhi Nasiar Anjali Khalsa English Medium School Ahmedabad
11 Middle School Science Megha Bohra Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
12 Middle School Science Joseph Salve Homi Bhabha Centre For Science Education Pune
13 Middle School Science Kanvi Goyal Teach For India Mumbai
14 Middle School Science Sanjana Rajaram CGHSS Nungambakkam Chennai
15 Middle School Science Imamul Hassan Teach For India Pune
16 Middle School Science Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
17 Middle School Science Shivanshu Arya Teach for India Delhi
18 Middle School Science Shyamprasanth Thangavelu E C I Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai
19 Middle School Science Yatharth Verma Avasara Academy Pune
20 Middle School Science Archita Banerjee Delhi Public School Ludhiana
21 Middle School Science Garima Student Moonak- Punjab
22 Middle School Science Vinayagamoorthy Kuppusamy Bangalore
23 Middle School Science Amit Mishra Teach For India Mumbai
24 Middle School Science Ranjeeta Bhatnagar Delhi Public School Jodhpur
25 Middle School Science Servepriya Kaur Government Girls Senior Secondary School Delhi
26 Middle School Science Komal.R. Shah School Teacher Coimbatore
27 Middle School Science Aishwarya Shetty Teach for India Hyderabad
28 Middle School Science Ruchi Shrivastava Mount Litera Zee School Horamavu Bengaluru
29 Middle School Science Neha Yadav Teach for India Delhi
30 Middle School Science Rama Chakraborty Delhi Public School Patna
31 Middle School Science Mathew Thurackal Bhavan's R K Sarda Vidya Mandir Raipur
32 Middle School Science Nidhi Kharkwal Delhi Public School Pune
33 Middle School Science Ramya Krishnan Central Square Foundation Bengaluru
34 Middle School Science Pearl Lobo Redbricks School Ahmedabad
35 Middle School Science Shazia Amin Middle School Manaitand Dhanbad
36 Middle School Science Sarah Jacob Supplemental Teacher Chennai
37 Middle School Science Shreerupa Dutta Mount Litera Zee School Horamavu Bengaluru
38 Middle School Science Neetu Kumari Sharma Junior High School Delhi
39 Middle School Science Shilpi Mazumdar Delhi Public School Jodhpur
40 Middle School Science Moushmi Routh Pallavi Model School Secunderabad
41 Middle School Science Zareena Bhatti GMSSS - 10A Chandigarh
42 Middle School Science Kumudini Singh Supplemental Teacher Delhi
43 Middle School Science Ashwini Pachpute Ganesh Baug Muncipal English U.P. School Mumbai
44 Middle School Science Ravinder Dahiya Teach for India Delhi
45 Middle School Science Antra Verma Delhi Public School Patna
46 Middle School Science Ankit Chawla iTeach Schools Pune
47 Middle School Science Jaideep Gupta Delhi
48 Middle School Science Chenna Kesava Reddy Madduri The Crossword School Guntur
49 Middle School Science Priya Narasimhan Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai
50 Middle School Science Abhilasha . eVidyaloka Trust Bengaluru

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Social Studies Minhaj Arastu Focus High School Hyderabad
2 Middle School Social Studies Arpan Sen XAMCHECK (BGM Policy Innovations) Pune
3 Middle School Social Studies Sai Pramod Bathena India School Leadership Institute Hyderabad
4 Middle School Social Studies Aditya Bandari Teach For India Hyderabad
5 Middle School Social Studies Gurwinder Singh Public College of Education Samana
6 Middle School Social Studies Rahul Gomes Teach For India Pune
7 Middle School Social Studies Mohak Sharma Rashmi English Medium School Pune
8 Middle School Social Studies Kavita Nambiar The Camford International School Coimbatore
9 Middle School Social Studies Thasneem Fathima Jk Teach For India Chennai
10 Middle School Social Studies Mukul S Gulati Teach For India Delhi
11 Middle School Social Studies Madhavi Sharma Delhi Public School Patna
12 Middle School Social Studies Shweta Yadav Bharat National Public School Delhi
13 Middle School Social Studies Ayush Jain Gurugram
14 Middle School Social Studies Pritish Anand iSanctuary Impex Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
15 Middle School Social Studies Pankaj Saikia Modern English School Guwahati
16 Middle School Social Studies Bhumika Rajdev Sardar Patel Vidyalaya Delhi
17 Middle School Social Studies Ruchi Mohunta Sherwood Hall Senior Secondary School Chennai
18 Middle School Social Studies Suborna Banerjee Delhi Public School Pune
19 Middle School Social Studies Srinivasan Kandaswamy Government Boys' Higher Secondary School Chennai
20 Middle School Social Studies Ganesh Sabale Z.P.High School Shahagad Georai
21 Middle School Social Studies Prerna Mishra Teach For India Delhi
22 Middle School Social Studies Krishna Kumar P G Powai Municipal English School Mumbai
23 Middle School Social Studies Aditi Rakshit Shiv Nadar School Noida
24 Middle School Social Studies Ashwini Nikalje Amanora School Pune
25 Middle School Social Studies Charvi Kathuria Supplemental Teacher Delhi
26 Middle School Social Studies Meenakshi Nair National Public School Bengaluru
27 Middle School Social Studies Shraboni Bhattacharya Delhi Public School Pune
28 Middle School Social Studies Minakshi Delhi Public School Patna
29 Middle School Social Studies Harinie Thiagarajan School Teacher Kotturpuram
30 Middle School Social Studies Neeru Ahuja Delhi Public School Pune
31 Middle School Social Studies Kapil Chavda Aga Khan School Chitravad
32 Middle School Social Studies Mary Ann Knight Shiv Nadar School Noida
33 Middle School Social Studies Atul Kumar Srivastava Sunbeam School Varanasi
34 Middle School Social Studies Smriti Sabbarwal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
35 Middle School Social Studies Saretha Samir Delhi Public School Pune
36 Middle School Social Studies Prabh Simar Delhi Public School Ludhiana
37 Middle School Social Studies Anjali Vyas Teach For India Hyderabad
38 Middle School Social Studies Chandra Gurunathan Vidya Mandir @ Estancia Guduvanchery
39 Middle School Social Studies Arvind Singh Khatri Meerut
40 Middle School Social Studies Debjani Banerjee Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
41 Middle School Social Studies Aditi Tikam Podar Innovation Center Mumbai
42 Middle School Social Studies Siva Kumar Bharath Montessori Matric Hr. Sec. School Tenkasi
43 Middle School Social Studies Padmini Venkatesan Care International School Tamil Nadu
44 Middle School Social Studies Prachi Khatri Teach For India Delhi
45 Middle School Social Studies Vikas Pahwa Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
46 Middle School Social Studies Kavitha Makthal Niraj International School Hyderabad
47 Middle School Social Studies Sunita Dey Modern English School Guwahati
48 Middle School Social Studies Arun Goindi Springdales Public School Yamuna Nagar
49 Middle School Social Studies Maan Singh Shekhawat Delhi Public School Jodhpur
50 Middle School Social Studies Roma Jindal Delhi Public School Ludhiana

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary English Sarika Chuni Amity Institute of Education Lucknow
2 Primary English Aditya Bandari Teach For India Hyderabad
3 Primary English Monica Sri Arun Srinivasan Chrysalis (EZ Vidya Pvt. Ltd.) Bengaluru
4 Primary English Gaurav Joshi Assistant Professor Pithoragarh
5 Primary English Sahil Ratra Teach for India Ahmedabad
6 Primary English Baidurya Sen India School Leadership Institute Kolkata
7 Primary English Ujjawal Singh Teach for India Ahmedabad
8 Primary English Swati Kansal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
9 Primary English Varun Gupta SDMC Primary School Gurugram
10 Primary English Upasana Sahoo iTeach Schools Pune
11 Primary English Gurudutt Ramachandra Teach For India Bengaluru
12 Primary English Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
13 Primary English Dev Nishtha Monga Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
14 Primary English Jyotsna Kalidindi Silver Oaks International School Visakhapatnam
15 Primary English Poorva Pillai Kochi
16 Primary English Abhishank Shrivastava Cuemath (CueLearn Pvt Ltd) Delhi
17 Primary English Naga Padmaja Geddam The Crossword School Guntur
18 Primary English Meena Reddy Christel House India Bengaluru
19 Primary English Pallavi Ganju Redbricks School Ahmedabad
20 Primary English Seema Jha Trivandrum
21 Primary English Vijayalakshmi Mohan Madhi Foundation Chennai
22 Primary English Tatiana Arteyeva Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
23 Primary English Piyush Jain Teach For India Delhi
24 Primary English Preeti Gautam Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
25 Primary English Neha Gujar Teach For India Mumbai
26 Primary English Preeti Khurana Kaivalya Education Foundation Delhi
27 Primary English Arvind Rajagopal Chennai
28 Primary English Minal Desai GEMS International School Ahmedabad
29 Primary English Jayati Takkar Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
30 Primary English Antra Verma Delhi Public School Patna
31 Primary English Pragati K B Government Urdu Model Primary High School Bengaluru
32 Primary English Richaa Hoysala Teach For India Bengaluru
33 Primary English Shruti Singhania iTeach Pune
34 Primary English Kanchan Dodeja School Teacher Mumbai
35 Primary English Vandana Rathore Vidya Mandir @ Estancia Guduvanchery
36 Primary English Garima Pandey Primary School Milkychak Varanasi
37 Primary English Chandni Chopra Simple Education Foundation Delhi
38 Primary English Heena Chadda Government Primary School Jalandhar
39 Primary English Anant Saraogi Supplemental Teacher Belgaum
40 Primary English Sowmya Lakshminarayanan Anjuman Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai
41 Primary English Itee Jain G D Goenka Public School Delhi
42 Primary English Manish B Shetty Teach For India Bengaluru
43 Primary English Bhavana Wakale iTeach Pune
44 Primary English Karamveer Mathur Sarvodaya Co-Ed Vidyalaya Paschim Vihar, Delhi
45 Primary English Arna Bose Dasgupta Swarnim International School Kolkata
46 Primary English Nishigandha Gogate iTeach Schools Pune
47 Primary English Amrita Grewal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
48 Primary English Sagar Ahuja Teach For India Bengaluru
49 Primary English Rahul Raina India School Leadership Institute Hyderabad
50 Primary English Fatimah Sareshwala Shama School Ahmedabad

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary Hindi Pinki Tanwar Delhi
2 Primary Hindi Bhola Vishwakarma Primary School Budapur Varanasi
3 Primary Hindi Tarun Varshney Primary School Shergarh Road Chhata Mathura Chhata
4 Primary Hindi Vipin Garg P.P. Nangli Sadharan Meerut
5 Primary Hindi Paru Mehrotra Primary School Lucknow
6 Primary Hindi Rajni Verma Bharti Foundation Chandigarh
7 Primary Hindi Mahesh Kumar Singh UPS Kartahri Jungal Kauriya Gorakhpur
8 Primary Hindi Nageshwar Panchal Parwarish Institute of Parenting Delhi
9 Primary Hindi Snehlata Singh P. S. Niyamatpur Kala Narayanpur Mirzapur
10 Primary Hindi Keshav Shukla Primary School Rewan Sakran Sitapur
11 Primary Hindi Manjul Mishra P.S. Singawanar Akbarpur Kanpur Dehat
12 Primary Hindi Anurag Mishra Upper Primary School Kaindha Kalyanpur Kanpur
13 Primary Hindi Vijaypal Narayan Tripathi Primary School Sahuapar Gorakhpur
14 Primary Hindi Aditya Kumar Yadav P S Digar Bijalipur Block Bansdeeh Ballia
15 Primary Hindi Saurabh Sharma Goverment Senior Secondary School Jodhpur
16 Primary Hindi Maruti Kolunkar Vidya Mandir Yenechavandi Vadarge Road
17 Primary Hindi Shivram Tripathi Primary School Ishopur Varanasi
18 Primary Hindi Ajay Gupta P.S. Mahakapur Kanpur
19 Primary Hindi Sakshi Rajput Primary School Bhat Kanpur
20 Primary Hindi Vandana Kadam iTeach Schools Pune
21 Primary Hindi Samar Bahadur Yadav School Teacher Varanasi
22 Primary Hindi Barkha Garg Primary School Siktehwa Second Balrampur
23 Primary Hindi Akshay Dixit Govt. Boys Senior Secondary School Delhi
24 Primary Hindi Ashutosh Mishra P.S. Belahiya Harpur Machhagar Kushinagar Gorakhpur
25 Primary Hindi Gautam Visen District Jaunpur
26 Primary Hindi Dipender Kumar GUPS 19 NTR Badbirana
27 Primary Hindi Jay Prakash Narayan Govt. Middle School Armalatdag Bero
28 Primary Hindi Priti Nehra P.S.Khichra Ghaziabad
29 Primary Hindi Rashid Ali P V Puragaderiya Azamgarh
30 Primary Hindi Kishan Choudhary Kendriya Vidyalaya BSF Gandhinagar Cooch Behar
31 Primary Hindi Sanchita Srivastav Kanpur
32 Primary Hindi Vishal Agarwal Primary School Mahewa Mughal Sarai
33 Primary Hindi Nitin Bhalekar Zilha Parishad Primary School Mandlik Akhada Rahuri
34 Primary Hindi Ajay Kumar JHS Kaserwa Khurd Shamli
35 Primary Hindi Alok Dubey Primary School Gaili Bidhuna Auraiya Achalda
36 Primary Hindi Sohini Purohit iTeach Schools Pune
37 Primary Hindi Monika Singh Primary School Baherwan Varanasi
38 Primary Hindi Laxmi Kant Shukla Primary School Navada Imamabad Bareilly
39 Primary Hindi Chitra Singh SDMC Primary School Delhi
40 Primary Hindi Poonam Yadav Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
41 Primary Hindi Ram Veer Singh Primary School Ughaini Budaun District
42 Primary Hindi Gunashantosh Phad Z P Primary School Girl - No. 1 Karkamb
43 Primary Hindi Monika Devi Bharti Foundation Lucknow
44 Primary Hindi Manoj Kumar Prathmik Vidyalay Ghisuwakhurd Jaunpur

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary Tamil Elavarasi Raja PUPS Chengalpattu
2 Primary Tamil Felix Nixon Panchayat Union Primary School Erukkalakkottai Aranthangi
3 Primary Tamil Sheela S Selvin Panchayat Union Middle School Thoothukudi
4 Primary Tamil Cholavandan Sekar Panchayat Union Primary School Arcot
5 Primary Tamil Hema J MVR Primary School Coimbatore
6 Primary Tamil Vinothkumar Elangovan PUMS Pothuravuthanpatty Tiruchirapalli
7 Primary Tamil Ragu Ragu GHS Nanjiyampalayam Dharapuram
8 Primary Tamil Azhagu Venkateswaran PUPS Kalangapuli Ramanathapuram Dt.
9 Primary Tamil Neerathi Lingam P.U.P.School Mavathur Hosur
10 Primary Tamil Silambarasan M PUMS Avatti Akkanur
11 Primary Tamil Rajalakshmi M Panchayat Union Primary School Thiruppathur
12 Primary Tamil Visalatch R Bharath Vidya Mandir Tenkasi
13 Primary Tamil Balakrishnan Muthu S.S.N. GHSS Kommadikottai Udangudi

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary Telugu D Mahesh MPUPS Kadloor Sangareddy
2 Primary Telugu Kowdiki Vruthala Kavi Raj M.P.P.School Beluguppa
3 Primary Telugu Thota Srinivas Peddapalli Peddapalli
4 Primary Telugu Rajesh Varanasi MPUPS Goddupalem Denkada Mandal Vizianagaram
5 Primary Telugu Chinta Krupaswarupareddy Sri Kampara Veena Rao Muncipal Corporation Primary Pasalapudi
6 Primary Telugu Amballa Rama Mohana Rao MPUP School Parla Vizianagaram
7 Primary Telugu Suresh Babu M. P. P School Kambhampadu
8 Primary Telugu Md. Haleem Sharieff MPPS Jogannapalem Eluru
9 Primary Telugu Madhavi Latha Thurumella APSWR Junior College For Girls Vijayawada
10 Primary Telugu Manepalli Balaji M.P.U.P.School Kurupam
11 Primary Telugu Muramalla Sivaiah Mandal Praja Parishad Upper Primary School Peddapuram
12 Primary Telugu Srinivasarao Addada Zilla Parishad Highschool Hyderabad
13 Primary Telugu Latha Vardhi MPPS Gudipala Chittoor
14 Primary Telugu Mohan Saladi M.P.P. School Sirvella
15 Primary Telugu Seshagiri Rao Chowdari MPP School Sudikonda Palasa
16 Primary Telugu Irfan Shaik MPPS Penukonda
17 Primary Telugu Durga Venkata Ramana Murty MPP School Chinnaganagallapeta Srikakulam
18 Primary Telugu Jyothi Katrapally School Teacher Hannamkonda
19 Primary Telugu Sridhar Racha MPPS Thimmapur-New Mancherial
20 Primary Telugu Ram Prasad MPUPS Sankaram Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
21 Primary Telugu Panchala Naga Venu M.P.P.S Sattenapalle

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Science Challenger Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School Dehradun
2 Middle School Science Challenger Kumud Agarwal Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Delhi
3 Middle School Science Challenger Abhinav Sharma Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Delhi
4 Middle School Science Challenger Imamul Hassan Teach For India Pune
5 Middle School Science Challenger Narayani Nareshkumar Narayani Tuitions Chennai
6 Middle School Science Challenger Rama Chakraborty Delhi Public School Patna
7 Middle School Science Challenger Joseph Salve Homi Bhabha Centre For Science Education Pune
8 Middle School Science Challenger Shazia Amin Middle School Manaitand Dhanbad
9 Middle School Science Challenger Ranjeeta Bhatnagar Delhi Public School Jodhpur
10 Middle School Science Challenger Kanvi Goyal Teach For India Mumbai
11 Middle School Science Challenger Radhika Gatade Step by Step School Noida
12 Middle School Science Challenger Seetha Sekar Supplemental Teacher Dehradun
13 Middle School Science Challenger Amit Mishra Teach For India Mumbai
14 Middle School Science Challenger Seema Dubey Delhi Public School Patna
15 Middle School Science Challenger Sanchita Sarkar M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Maths Challenger Abhijit Rathod Teach For India Pune
2 Middle School Maths Challenger Abhinav Ghosh Shree Geeta Vidyalaya Mumbai
3 Middle School Maths Challenger Priyaderhshita Singh iTeach Schools Pune
4 Middle School Maths Challenger Shashwat Chaterji Teach For India Pune
5 Middle School Maths Challenger Harsh Doshi Teach For India Pune
6 Middle School Maths Challenger Nishant Priyadarshi CL Educate Ltd Chennai
7 Middle School Maths Challenger Varun Gupta SDMC Primary School Gurugram
8 Middle School Maths Challenger Akash Jain St. Alberts High School Hyderabad
9 Middle School Maths Challenger Sathyan Devakannan Teach For India Chennai
10 Middle School Maths Challenger Ashwini Tambi Supplemental Teacher Bengaluru
11 Middle School Maths Challenger Sukanya Sai Satheesh BVM Global School Bengaluru
12 Middle School Maths Challenger Naga Padmaja Geddam The Crossword School Guntur
13 Middle School Maths Challenger Arvind Rajagopal Chennai
14 Middle School Maths Challenger Anish Nair Bridge International Academies Kalyan

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School English Challenger Nandini Shah Oberoi International School Mumbai
2 Middle School English Challenger Manoj Pillai Kochi
3 Middle School English Challenger Rahul Gomes Teach For India Pune
4 Middle School English Challenger Meghana Srinivas Make A Difference Bengaluru
5 Middle School English Challenger Amey Sharangapani iTeach Schools Pune
6 Middle School English Challenger Riji Nair Podar International School Bengaluru
7 Middle School English Challenger Prachi Narang Teach for India Delhi
8 Middle School English Challenger Ishani Banerjee Teach For India Delhi
9 Middle School English Challenger Akash Tyagi iTeach Schools Pune
10 Middle School English Challenger Debasish Chakrabarty Dehradun Dehradun
11 Middle School English Challenger Zeenat Bandukwala Teach For India Mumbai
12 Middle School English Challenger Anant Saraogi Supplemental Teacher Belgaum
13 Middle School English Challenger Sunita Gaur Delhi Public School Jodhpur
14 Middle School English Challenger Gurudutt Ramachandra Teach For India Bengaluru
15 Middle School English Challenger Rakhi Pande Nahar International School Mumbai
16 Middle School English Challenger Reshmi Vallikkattu Muraleedharan Hyderabad
17 Middle School English Challenger Rumjhumi Biswas Swarnim International School Kolkata
18 Middle School English Challenger Sahil Ratra Teach for India Ahmedabad
19 Middle School English Challenger Aditya Bandari Teach For India Hyderabad
20 Middle School English Challenger Deepa P Royale Concorde International School Bengaluru
21 Middle School English Challenger Vinusha Venkatesh Chennai Girls Higher Secondary School Chennai
22 Middle School English Challenger Latha Somanathan Mumbai
23 Middle School English Challenger Anjali Ravindran CHSS West Mambalam Chennai
24 Middle School English Challenger Divya Samvit Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh




×
Hi! How can we help.
×