Winners & Rank Holders of CENTA TPO


Regional Toppers & Rank Holders



Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Jyotsna Kalidindi Silver Oaks International School Visakhapatnam
2 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Naga Padmaja Geddam The Crossword School Guntur
3 High School English Ravi Venkatachelam Chitrapu Andhra Medical College Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam
4 Middle School Maths Naga Padmaja Geddam The Crossword School Guntur
5 Middle School Science Chenna Kesava Reddy Madduri The Crossword School Guntur
6 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Kowdiki Vruthala Kavi Raj M.P.P.School Beluguppa
7 High School Maths Ramgopal Bjv AP Model School Visakhapatnam
8 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Rajesh Varanasi MPUPS Goddupalem Denkada Mandal Vizianagaram
9 Middle School Maths Ravi Venkatachelam Chitrapu Andhra Medical College Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam
10 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Chenna Kesava Reddy Madduri The Crossword School Guntur
11 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Chinta Krupaswarupareddy Sri Kampara Veena Rao Muncipal Corporation Primary Pasalapudi
12 Middle School Maths Seela Jayaram ZPP High School Rajahmundry
13 Middle School English Imthiyaz Khan Shri Gnanambica Degree College Madanapalle
14 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Amballa Rama Mohana Rao MPUP School Parla Vizianagaram
15 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Suresh Babu M. P. P School Kambhampadu
16 High School Maths Thunuguntla Gangadhar Bhashyam IIT Academy Guntur
17 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Md. Haleem Sharieff MPPS Jogannapalem Eluru
18 High School Maths Badari Nath Sivani Public School Lawyer Pet
19 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Madhavi Latha Thurumella APSWR Junior College For Girls Vijayawada
20 Middle School English Srividya Vedula Visakhapatnam
21 High School Chemistry Hirumamilla Santhivisala Vijayawada
22 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Manepalli Balaji M.P.U.P.School Kurupam
23 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Muramalla Sivaiah Mandal Praja Parishad Upper Primary School Peddapuram
24 Middle School Science Gireesh K Nellore
25 High School Economics Kusumanchi Nageswara Rao Zilla Parishad High School Chodavaram
26 High School Biology Mukthipudi N Prakash Vijayawada - Mylavaram Road Ponnur
27 High School Maths Challa Lakshminarayana V Z P High School Narayanapuram Tadepalligudem
28 Middle School Maths Srividya Vedula Visakhapatnam
29 High School Maths Kimmi Srinivasa Rao Navy Children School Vijayawada
30 Middle School English Rajesh Varanasi MPUPS Goddupalem Denkada Mandal Vizianagaram
31 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Latha Vardhi MPPS Gudipala Chittoor
32 Middle School Science Kommi Bhakthavatsala Babu Naidu ZP High School Nellore
33 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Mohan Saladi M.P.P. School Sirvella
34 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Seshagiri Rao Chowdari MPP School Sudikonda Palasa
35 Middle School Science Krishna Prasad Navy Children School Visakhapatnam
36 High School Maths Kovvuri Suribabu Zilla Praja Parishad High School Neeladhriraopeta
37 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Irfan Shaik MPPS Penukonda
38 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Durga Venkata Ramana Murty MPP School Chinnaganagallapeta Srikakulam
39 High School Maths Joshna Palapati ZPHS Vedurukuppam Tirupati
40 High School Chemistry Perla Naga Malleswari AP Model School Panyam Nandyal
41 High School Chemistry Sameena J Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Vizianagaram
42 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Ram Prasad MPUPS Sankaram Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
43 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Panchala Naga Venu M.P.P.S Sattenapalle
44 High School Physics S. Ramakrishna Upadhya Upadhya Sriharikota Sriharikota
45 High School Maths Murkonda Ramarao ZPP High School Amalapuram

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Antra Verma Delhi Public School Patna
2 Middle School Social Studies Madhavi Sharma Delhi Public School Patna
3 High School Chemistry Rekha Vinod Delhi Public School Patna
4 Middle School Science Rama Chakraborty Delhi Public School Patna
5 Middle School Science Shazia Amin Middle School Manaitand Dhanbad
6 High School Physics Devashis Barat Delhi Public School Patna
7 Middle School Science Antra Verma Delhi Public School Patna
8 Middle School Science Seema Dubey Delhi Public School Patna
9 High School Chemistry Bindu Kumari Radiant International School Patna
10 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Rachna Verma Delhi Public School Patna
11 High School Maths Sanjay Kumar Delhi Public School Patna
12 High School Maths Amit Kumar Delhi Public School Patna
13 Middle School Science Satya Prakash Gupta Delhi Public School Patna
14 Middle School Social Studies Minakshi Delhi Public School Patna
15 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Mousumi Ghosh Delhi Public School Patna
16 High School Chemistry Sarita Jha Delhi Public School Patna
17 High School Chemistry Shazia Amin Middle School Manaitand Dhanbad
18 High School Maths Ashok Kumar Tiwary Delhi Public School Patna
19 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Nidhi Sinha Delhi Public School Patna
20 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Jyoti Kumari Delhi Public School Patna
21 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Debashri Debjani Pansari Curious Cubs Sambalpur Main Railway Station
22 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Minakshi Sinha Radiant International School Patna
23 Middle School Social Studies Raunak Kumar Singh Ajmer
24 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Kumari Archana Delhi Public School Patna
25 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vidarshana Delhi Public School Patna
26 Middle School Social Studies Jay Prakash Narayan Govt. Middle School Armalatdag Jharkhand
27 Middle School Social Studies Sunil Kumar Gupta Delhi Public School Patna
28 High School English Rupa Verma Delhi Public School Patna
29 Middle School English Veena Prabal Delhi Public School Patna
30 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Swati Pradeep Delhi Public School Patna
31 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Chetna Jha Delhi Public School Patna
32 Middle School Social Studies Kalpana Kumari Delhi Public School Patna
33 Middle School Social Studies Anjali Kumari Delhi Public School Patna
34 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Suman Verma Delhi Public School Patna
35 Middle School Science Saraswati Mallick R. B. R Gurukul School Keonjhar
36 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Swapnam Swapnam Delhi Public School Patna
37 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Jyoti Sinha Dav Public School Cantt. area Gaya
38 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Jay Prakash Narayan Govt. Middle School Armalatdag Bero
39 Middle School English Arpita Upadhyay Delhi Public School Patna
40 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Bhawna Tiwari Radiant International School Patna
41 High School Chemistry Nirsos Sagar Delhi Public School Patna
42 Middle School Social Studies Meena Chandra Delhi Public School Patna
43 High School Maths Sumita Singh Delhi Public School Patna
44 High School Biology Kumari Rashmi Radiant International School Patna
45 Middle School Social Studies Rachna Priya Delhi Public School Patna
46 Middle School Social Studies Smita Singh Delhi Public School Patna
47 Middle School Social Studies Pallavi Srivastava Delhi Public School Patna

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Science Mathew Thurackal Bhavan's R K Sarda Vidya Mandir Raipur
2 Middle School Science Puspanjali Sahoo Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir Raipur
3 Middle School Maths Krittika Shahi Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School Gwalior
4 High School Physics Puspanjali Sahoo Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir Raipur
5 Middle School Science Neha Jain The Vedaant International School Ahmedabad
6 Middle School Social Studies Anurag Verma Progressive Heights Rajgarh
7 Middle School English Lalita Kadian Bayonet School Mhow
8 Middle School English Khushbu Trehan Father Conceicao Rodrigues College of Engineering Khandwa
9 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Kavita Yadav Shiksha Shikhar Mhow
10 Middle School Science Lata Dwivedi Asia Pacific International School Bhopal
11 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Renu Mishra Shiksha Shikhar Mhow
12 Middle School Science Satya Prakash Nayak Learning Links Foundation Bhopal
13 Middle School Science Priyanka Patodi Choithram School North Campus Indore

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Science Kumud Agarwal Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Delhi
2 Middle School Science Abhinav Sharma Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Delhi
3 Middle School Science Mukta Lal Sd Public School Delhi
4 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Abhishank Shrivastava Cuemath (CueLearn Pvt Ltd) Delhi
5 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Piyush Jain Teach For India Delhi
6 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Preeti Khurana Kaivalya Education Foundation Delhi
7 High School Maths Vishal Verma Mata Jai Kaur Public School Delhi
8 High School English Prerna Teach For India Delhi
9 Middle School Maths Mamta Bhagwani Bal Bharati Public School Delhi
10 Middle School Maths Itee Jain G D Goenka Public School Delhi
11 Middle School Social Studies Mukul S Gulati Teach For India Delhi
12 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Chandni Chopra Simple Education Foundation Delhi
13 High School Chemistry Meenakshi Malhotra Sanskriti School Delhi
14 Middle School Maths Prateek Kathuria New Delhi
15 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Pinki Tanwar Delhi
16 Middle School Science Servepriya Kaur Government Girls Senior Secondary School Delhi
17 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Itee Jain G D Goenka Public School Delhi
18 Middle School Social Studies Shweta Yadav Bharat National Public School Delhi
19 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Karamveer Mathur Sarvodaya Co-Ed Vidyalaya, Paschim Vihar Delhi
20 Middle School Maths Piyush Jain Teach For India Delhi
21 Middle School English Kanchan Sethi Teach For India Delhi
22 Middle School English Nivritti Tandan Teach For India Delhi
23 Middle School Science Neetu Kumari Sharma Junior High School Delhi
24 High School Chemistry Upma Raizada Delhi Public School Delhi
25 Middle School Science Kumudini Singh Supplemental Teacher Delhi
26 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Saloni Kumar Central Institute Of Education Delhi
27 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Bhumika Rajdev Sardar Patel Vidyalaya Delhi
28 High School Chemistry Anupama Bansal Kendriya Vidyalaya Delhi
29 High School Maths Shashank Vohra Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya Delhi
30 Middle School Social Studies Bhumika Rajdev Sardar Patel Vidyalaya Delhi
31 Middle School Science Jaideep Gupta Delhi
32 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Malvika Joshi Delhi
33 High School Chemistry Shweta Singh Supplemental Teacher Delhi
34 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Rachita Aneja Sri Venkateshwar International School Delhi
35 High School Maths Abhishek Kumar Avanti Learning Centres Private Limited Delhi
36 Middle School Maths Ishita Jain Sarvodaya Co-ed Vidyalaya Delhi
37 High School English Ritika Mehrotra Presidium School Ashok Vihar Delhi
38 Middle School Science Geetika Arora Teach For India Delhi
39 Middle School English Divya Kapur Teach For India Delhi
40 Middle School English Prerna Anand Ahlcon International School Delhi
41 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Bhumika Seth Learning Seeds Delhi
42 High School Economics Kanchan Sethi Teach For India Delhi
43 Middle School Social Studies Charvi Kathuria Supplemental Teacher Delhi
44 Middle School English Ishani Banerjee Teach For India Delhi
45 Middle School English Payal Gupta Delhi Public School Ghaziabad
46 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Preeti Dhoundiyal Shiv Nadar School Delhi
47 Middle School Maths Jasvinder Bakshi Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya Delhi
48 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sukriti Mendiratta Lady Irwin College Delhi
49 High School English Prateek Kathuria New Delhi
50 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Ashish Rana Sarvodaya Vidalaya Zp Block Pitampura Delhi

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Science Priya Sonnakula Our Own High School -Al Warqa Sharjah
2 Middle School English Anju Premalatha Our Own High School- Al Warqa Dubai
3 Middle School Maths Lubna Shaikh GEMS New Millennium School Dubai
4 Middle School Science Shini Nair The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
5 Middle School Science Sreeja Unnithan The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
6 Middle School Maths Pooja Khanna Al Nahda Dubai
7 Middle School English Manjusha Muraleedharan Nived Gulf Asian English School Ajman
8 Middle School English J. L. Stella Ladislaus GEMS New Millennium School Dubai
9 Middle School Science Sumi Binny GEMS New Millennium School Dubai
10 Middle School Science Divya Unnikrishnan The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
11 Middle School English Deedhi Bridjet GEMS Kindergarten Starters Dubai
12 Middle School English Sany Mathew The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
13 Middle School Science Manisha Garg The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
14 Middle School English Saffura Javed The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
15 Middle School Science Pratima Verma The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
16 Middle School Science Reeny Varughese Cambridge International School, Garhoud Dubai
17 Middle School Maths Jisha Sam The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
18 Middle School Maths Mareen Mathew The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
19 Middle School English Nisha Mohsin The Kindergarten Starters, Garhoud Dubai
20 Middle School English Reeny Varughese Cambridge International School, Garhoud Dubai
21 Middle School Maths Vijay Bhaskar V. Ascentria-PACE Dubai

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sahil Ratra Teach for India Ahmedabad
2 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Ujjawal Singh Teach for India Ahmedabad
3 Middle School Maths Sahil Ratra Teach for India Ahmedabad
4 Middle School Science Nidhi Nasiar Anjali Khalsa English Medium School Ahmedabad
5 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Pallavi Ganju Redbricks School Ahmedabad
6 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Minal Desai GEMS International School Ahmedabad
7 Middle School English Kanchan Balchandani Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
8 Middle School English Sahil Ratra Teach for India Ahmedabad
9 Middle School Science Pearl Lobo Redbricks School Ahmedabad
10 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Fatimah Sareshwala Shama School Ahmedabad
11 Middle School English Shakti Jhala Schoogle Ahmedabad
12 Middle School Science Mridul Gambhir Redbricks School Ahmedabad
13 High School Chemistry Anjali Sharma Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
14 High School English Shrey Mishra Hanifa School Borsad
15 Middle School Maths Alok Singh Bright English School Ahmedabad
16 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Babusha Yagnik Redbricks School Ahmedabad
17 Middle School Science Hemlata Mulay Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
18 Middle School Social Studies Kapil Chavda Aga Khan School Chitravad
19 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Kirti Mulye Teach for India Ahmedabad
20 High School Maths Atul Dave Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
21 High School Chemistry Meenu Gupta Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
22 Middle School English Shrey Mishra Hanifa School Borsad
23 Middle School Maths Suhani Jain Teach for India Ahmedabad
24 High School English Shakti Jhala Schoogle Ahmedabad
25 Middle School Science Suhani Agrawal Teach for India Ahmedabad
26 Middle School Maths Yatri Parikh Bright English School Ahmedabad
27 Middle School Science Kinjal Shah Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
28 Middle School Maths Dharita Soni The Westwood School Rajkot
29 Middle School English Aesha Shah Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
30 Middle School Maths Sanghamitra Swain Amity School Bharuch
31 Middle School Science Alok Singh Bright English School Ahmedabad
32 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Shilpa Varshney Nirma Vidyavihar Ahmedabad
33 Middle School English Dipali Mone Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
34 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Pooja Vats GEMS International School Ahmedabad
35 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Lavanya Bhatt Redbricks School Ahmedabad
36 High School English Sujata Sinha Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
37 High School Biology Pankil Bhatt Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
38 High School Maths Hiren Parikh Redbricks School Ahmedabad
39 Middle School Science Sneha Sobti Jay Ambe International School Bharuch
40 Middle School English Shukla Falguni Dhvanitbhai Education Support Organisation (Gyanshala Project) Ahmedabad Ahmedabad
41 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Yatri Parikh Bright English School Ahmedabad
42 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Hitarth Shah Teach for India Ahmedabad
43 Middle School English Bindu Abraham Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
44 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Upasana Chauhan Surat Public School Surat
45 Middle School Science Hari Radhakrishnan Aga Khan School Kodinar
46 High School English Piyusha Pandey Vapi Public School International Campus Daman
47 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Saurabh Singh Teach for India Ahmedabad
48 Middle School Science Sahil Mansoori Hanifa School Vallabh Vidya Nagar
49 High School Physics Sujata Pandey Ahmedabad International School Ahmedabad
50 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Ekta Peshwani GEMS International School Ahmedabad

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Swati Kansal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
2 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Varun Gupta SDMC Primary School Gurugram
3 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Dev Nishtha Monga Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
4 Middle School English Jaspreen Kaur Xperiential Learning Systems Gurugram
5 High School Maths Sunil Kumar Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
6 Middle School Science Megha Bohra Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
7 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Tatiana Arteyeva Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
8 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Preeti Gautam Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
9 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Jayati Takkar Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
10 Middle School Maths Swati Kansal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
11 Middle School Maths Jasneet Kaur GGSSS NIT 3 Faridabad
12 High School English Prachi Narang Teach for India Delhi
13 Middle School English Rupali Katyal Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
14 Middle School English Meenakshi Sharma Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
15 Middle School Maths Sakshi Birhman Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
16 High School Maths Jasneet Kaur GGSSS NIT 3 Faridabad
17 Middle School Science Neha Yadav Teach for India Delhi
18 Middle School Maths Varun Gupta SDMC Primary School Gurugram
19 Middle School English Prachi Narang Teach for India Delhi
20 Middle School Social Studies Ayush Jain Gurugram
21 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Amrita Grewal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
22 Middle School English Riti Saxena Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
23 Middle School English Chitra Agarwal Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gurugram
24 Middle School Science Ravinder Dahiya Teach for India Delhi
25 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Shibani Kapoor Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
26 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Rupali Katyal Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
27 Middle School Science Satkirti Chhabra Scottish High International School Gurugram
28 High School Chemistry Sachin Kumar Supplemental Teacher Panchkula
29 Middle School English Pankaj . Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School Faridabad
30 Middle School Science Yogita Sharma Ashok Memorial School Faridabad
31 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vidhisha Kalra Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
32 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Neelam Sharma Ashok Memorial School Faridabad
33 Middle School English Meenu Ohlyan Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
34 High School English Pankaj . Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School Faridabad
35 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Muskan Yadav Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
36 Middle School English Yogesh Singla Delhi Public School Panipat Refinery Township Park
37 Middle School Science Seema Sachdeva Ashok Memorial School Faridabad
38 High School Physics Harish Bisht Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
39 Middle School Social Studies Smriti Sabbarwal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
40 Middle School English Bhawna Kapoor Skillwise Centre For Learning Sonepat
41 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Neeta Johny Joseph Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
42 Middle School Maths Jayati Takkar Shiv Nadar School Faridabad
43 Middle School Social Studies Debjani Banerjee Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
44 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Shweta Kwatra Blue Bells Preparatory School Gurugram
45 Middle School Science Neelima Bisht Ashok Memorial School Faridabad
46 Middle School English Sanchit Anand Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
47 Middle School English Shalini Rani GSSS Daulat Singh Wala Panchkula
48 High School Maths Yatin Taneja A PLUS Academy Sonepat
49 High School Maths Manjari Singal Shiv Nadar School Gurugram
50 Middle School Social Studies Vikas Pahwa Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Monica Sri Arun Srinivasan Chrysalis (EZ Vidya Pvt. Ltd.) Bengaluru
2 High School Biology Lahari Nag Sri Kumaran Children's Home CBSE Mallasandra Bengaluru
3 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Gurudutt Ramachandra Teach For India Bengaluru
4 High School Biology Pramila Menon National Public School Bengaluru
5 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Meena Reddy Christel House India Bengaluru
6 Middle School English Suchitra Hegde eVidyaloka Trust Bengaluru
7 Middle School English Anant Saraogi Supplemental Teacher Belgaum
8 High School Physics Lekshmi Rakesh National Public School Bengaluru
9 Middle School English Meghana Srinivas Make A Difference Bengaluru
10 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Pragati K B Government Urdu Model Primary High School Bengaluru
11 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Richaa Hoysala Teach For India Bengaluru
12 High School Physics Radha Ramani Bengaluru
13 Middle School English Gurudutt Ramachandra Teach For India Bengaluru
14 Middle School English Arshia Chatterjee Teach For India Bengaluru
15 High School Maths Vaibhav Sawhney CueLearn Private Limted Bengaluru
16 High School Maths Silpa R Nair Shishya BEML Public School Bengaluru
17 Middle School Maths Anant Saraogi Supplemental Teacher Belgaum
18 High School Chemistry Parvathy S Treamis World School Bengaluru
19 High School Maths Shincy Cijo National Public School Bengaluru
20 Middle School Maths Neha Khandelwal Harvest International School Bengaluru
21 Middle School Science Vinayagamoorthy Kuppusamy Bangalore
22 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Anant Saraogi Supplemental Teacher Belgaum
23 Middle School Science Ruchi Shrivastava Mount Litera Zee School Horamavu Bengaluru
24 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Manish B Shetty Teach For India Bengaluru
25 High School Maths Chudamani Ravindra Bengaluru
26 High School Physics Vinni Thomas National Public School Bengaluru
27 Middle School Science Ramya Krishnan Central Square Foundation Bengaluru
28 Middle School English Avinash M Government Higher Primary School Kannamangala Bengaluru
29 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sagar Ahuja Teach For India Bengaluru
30 Middle School English Riji Nair Podar International School Bengaluru
31 Middle School English Ashwini Chikmath Teach For India Bengaluru
32 High School Biology Neesha T E MSB Educational Institute Bengaluru
33 Middle School Science Shreerupa Dutta Mount Litera Zee School Horamavu Bengaluru
34 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Juhi Srivastava Bangalore
35 Middle School Science Abhilasha . eVidyaloka Trust Bengaluru
36 Middle School Maths Vinayagamoorthy Kuppusamy Bangalore
37 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Monika Gupta School Teacher Bengaluru
38 Middle School English Ramya Krishnan Central Square Foundation Bengaluru
39 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Revathi P Mantra Social Services Bengaluru
40 Middle School English Nithasha Pk Kuvempu Shatamanotsava Sarkari Prathamika Shaale Bengaluru
41 High School Maths Vasuma Srinath Achar Vidyaniketan Public School Bengaluru
42 Middle School Maths Shreerupa Dutta Mount Litera Zee School Horamavu Bengaluru
43 High School Biology Lakshmi Murthy Base Educational Services Private Limited Bengaluru
44 Middle School English Ashwini Srinivas GHPS Aavalahalli Bengaluru
45 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Remya Ramachandran Silver Oaks International School Bengaluru
46 Middle School Maths Ashwini Tambi Supplemental Teacher Bangalore
47 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Anju Joy Teach For India Bengaluru
48 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vidya Sreeram Bangalore
49 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Soumya K Teach For India Bengaluru
50 High School Maths Revathi Beeshman School Teacher Bengaluru

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Poorva Pillai Kochi
2 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Seema Jha Trivandrum
3 Middle School English Manoj Pillai Kochi
4 High School Biology Ratheesh C R Global Public School Kochi
5 High School Maths Mohammed Iqbal R Coach India IITians Academy Thrissur
6 High School Biology Anna Abey Kottayam
7 Middle School English Sameera Basheer Kavapurayil The Charter School Kochi Kochi
8 Middle School English Gishi G The King's School Kollam
9 Middle School Maths Resmi Hariharan Supplemental Teacher Mavelikara
10 High School Biology B S Sunitha St. Shantal English Medium School Trivandrum
11 Middle School Science Shanny Philip Kerala
12 Middle School English Sandhya Pradeep The Choice School Kochi
13 High School Biology Anuradha Varma Global Public School Kochi
14 High School Biology K Shalini Sidharthan Global Public School Kochi
15 Middle School Maths Mohammed Iqbal R Coach India IITians Academy Thrissur
16 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sindhu Ganesan Vasavi Vidyalaya Palakkad
17 Middle School Science Amirtavarshini Devarajan Trivandrum
18 High School Maths Saiji B R Kendriya Vidyalaya Trivandrum
19 High School Maths Satheesh Babu Sukumaran Nair ARR Public School Trivandrum
20 Middle School Maths Deepak Jose Pragmatix Learning Kochi
21 Middle School English Nandini Prabhu Kozhikode
22 High School English Manju K K Govt.Boys High School Kanniakulangara Trivandrum
23 High School Chemistry D Mary Sorna Rani Bhavan'S Adarsha Vidyalaya Kochi
24 High School Biology Amirtavarshini Devarajan Trivandrum
25 Middle School Science K Shalini Sidharthan Global Public School Kochi
26 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Seema Venugopal Global Public School Kochi
27 Middle School English Sumi Kurian St.John's High School Ernakulam
28 High School Biology Sindhu Varma Global Public School Kochi
29 Middle School Science D Mary Sorna Rani Bhavan'S Adarsha Vidyalaya Kochi
30 High School English Sathi Sanjay Global Public School Kochi
31 High School Chemistry Saritha Jayaraj Global Public School Kochi
32 Middle School English Sheba Mathews Bethany Academy Vennikulam
33 High School Physics Rajani Radhakrishnan Bhavan's Vidya Mandir Kochi
34 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Bindu Pradeep The Choice School Kochi
35 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Deepa Roopesh Global Public School Kochi
36 High School English Peer M Hanim Thiruvananthapuram
37 Middle School English Gayathry Devi P. SDKY Gurukula Vidyalaya Ernakulam
38 High School Biology Anju John St Sebastian'S High School Kanjoor Manjapra
39 Middle School Science Gayathri P Nair Mar Theophilus Training College Trivandrum
40 High School Physics Smitha S Global Public School Kochi
41 High School Maths Manju Mahesh The Choice School Ernakulam

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Social Studies Arpan Sen XAMCHECK (BGM Policy Innovations) Pune
2 Middle School Maths Abhinav Ghosh Shree Geeta Vidyalaya Mumbai
3 Middle School Science Tushar Garg Teach For India Pune
4 Middle School English Nandini Shah Oberoi International School Mumbai
5 Middle School Social Studies Rahul Gomes Teach For India Pune
6 High School Maths Priyaderhshita Singh iTeach Schools Pune
7 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Upasana Sahoo iTeach Schools Pune
8 Middle School Science Amrita Chandorkar Birla School Kalyan
9 Middle School English Anish Nair Bridge International Academies Kalyan
10 Middle School English Rahul Gomes Teach For India Pune
11 High School Maths Abhijit Rathod Teach For India Pune
12 Middle School Maths Harsh Doshi Teach For India Pune
13 Middle School English Sarvesh Kanodia Omidyar Network
14 Middle School Social Studies Mohak Sharma Rashmi English Medium School Pune
15 Middle School Science Joseph Salve Homi Bhabha Centre For Science Education Pune
16 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Neha Gujar Teach For India Mumbai
17 Middle School Science Kanvi Goyal Teach For India Mumbai
18 Middle School Science Imamul Hassan Teach For India Pune
19 High School Biology Monika Deshmukh Aaichi Shala Akola
20 Middle School English Robin Kumar iTeach Schools Pune
21 Middle School English Saesha Pillai Teach for India Mumbai
22 High School Maths Rachita Poojari Teach for India Mumbai
23 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Shruti Singhania iTeach Pune
24 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Kanchan Dodeja School Teacher Mumbai
25 Middle School Maths Priyaderhshita Singh iTeach Schools Pune
26 Middle School Science Yatharth Verma Avasara Academy Pune
27 High School Maths Dakshesh Thacker Teach For India Mumbai
28 Middle School English Sudarshan Mohta iTeach Schools Pune
29 High School Maths Avinash Kumar iTeach Schools Pune
30 Middle School English Zeenat Bandukwala Teach For India Mumbai
31 High School English Nandini Shah Oberoi International School Mumbai
32 Middle School English Rakhi Pande Nahar International School Mumbai
33 Middle School Maths Kanvi Goyal Teach For India Mumbai
34 High School Physics Shashwat Chaterji Teach For India Pune
35 Middle School Science Amit Mishra Teach For India Mumbai
36 High School Physics Raziya Parakkal Birla School Kalyan
37 Middle School Maths Prashant Kumar Acharya Vinoba Bhave School Pune
38 Middle School Maths Abhijit Rathod Teach For India Pune
39 Middle School Maths Anish Nair Bridge International Academies Kalyan
40 High School Physics Imamul Hassan Teach For India Pune
41 Middle School Maths Soumya Jain iTeach Schools Pune
42 High School Biology Renu Bhalerao Modern College Of Arts Pune
43 Middle School Science Nidhi Kharkwal Delhi Public School Pune
44 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Bhavana Wakale iTeach Pune
45 Middle School English Archy Kakka Teach For India Pune
46 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Nishigandha Gogate iTeach Schools Pune
47 Middle School Social Studies Pritish Anand iSanctuary Impex Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
48 Middle School English Soumya Majumdar Birla School Kalyan
49 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vinashya V Late Anantrao Pawar Memorial English Medium School Pune
50 Middle School Science Ashwini Pachpute Ganesh Baug Muncipal English U.P. School Mumbai

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 High School Physics Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School Dehradun
2 Middle School Social Studies Gurwinder Singh Public College of Education Samana
3 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Gaurav Joshi Assistant Professor Pithoragarh
4 Middle School Science Gyaneshwaran Gomathinayagam The Doon School Dehradun
5 High School Maths Mandeep Kaur Gill Delhi Public School Ludhiana
6 High School Physics Abhinandan Singh Brill Bridge Tutorials Center 1 Jalandhar
7 Middle School Science Archita Banerjee Delhi Public School Ludhiana
8 High School Chemistry Bikram Preet Singh Delhi Public School Ludhiana
9 Middle School Science Garima Student Moonak- Punjab
10 High School Maths Sanjeev Kumar Agrawal The Education Point Moonak
11 High School Chemistry Archana Devi Goel Gurukul Global Creanza Moonak
12 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Heena Chadda Government Primary School Jalandhar
13 Middle School Maths Gaurav Joshi Assistant Professor Pithoragarh
14 Middle School Science Zareena Bhatti GMSSS - 10A Chandigarh
15 High School Physics Sanjay Kumar Government Senior Secondary School Marothi Karsog
16 Middle School English Harmeet Kaur Delhi Public School Ludhiana
17 Middle School Science Seetha Sekar Supplemental Teacher Dehradun
18 Middle School English Debasish Chakrabarty Dehradun Dehradun
19 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Gunjan Bassan Delhi Public School Ludhiana
20 High School Chemistry Seetha Sekar Supplemental Teacher Dehradun
21 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Nidhi Sharma Delhi Public School Ludhiana
22 High School Maths Pratiksha Devshali Lovely Professional University Pathankot
23 Middle School Social Studies Prabh Simar Delhi Public School Ludhiana
24 High School Biology Parmila Jindal Punjab Co Education Sen. Sec. School Bagha Purana
25 Middle School Science Dimple Chopra Delhi Public School Ludhiana
26 High School English Balmit Kaur School Co-ordinator Ludhiana
27 High School English Debasish Chakrabarty Dehradun Dehradun
28 High School English Divya Samvit Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh
29 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Harkiran Juneja Delhi Public School Ludhiana
30 High School Biology Sunita Rana GBSSS Laalpani Shimla
31 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Rajni Verma Bharti Foundation Chandigarh
32 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Manjita Kaur Delhi Public School Ludhiana
33 Middle School Social Studies Roma Jindal Delhi Public School Ludhiana
34 Middle School Science Navdeep Kaur Govt. High School Adamwal Punjab Hoshiarpur
35 Middle School English Divya Samvit Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh
36 High School Physics Ramandeep Singh Delhi Public School Ludhiana
37 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Shivika Dogra Delhi Public School Ludhiana
38 Middle School Maths Harkiran Juneja Delhi Public School Ludhiana
39 Middle School Science Dinesh Kumar Government Senior Secondary School Amritsar
40 Middle School English Ankita Bisht Supplemental Teacher Haldwani
41 Middle School Science Minakshi Minhas Delhi Public School Ludhiana
42 Middle School Social Studies Monika Thakur Govt. Middle School Jubla Kunihar
43 Middle School Maths Sanjay Kumar Government Senior Secondary School Marothi Karsog
44 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Harpreet Kaur Delhi Public School Ludhiana
45 Middle School English Prerna Kalra Simple Education Foundation Tehri Garhwal
46 Middle School Science Ruby Sud Delhi Public School Ludhiana
47 Middle School English Shalini Kaur Delhi Public School Ludhiana
48 High School Maths Arun Kumar Garg Government Secondary School Ralli Budhlada
49 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sarika Chopra Army Public School Damana Jammu
50 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Rachna Madaan Delhi Public School Ludhiana

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
2 High School Physics Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
3 Middle School Science Mitra Som Saha St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
4 High School Maths Purusottam Timsina Delhi Public School Duliajan Oil Town
5 Middle School Social Studies Pankaj Saikia Modern English School Guwahati
6 High School Physics Priya Roy Modern English School Guwahati
7 High School English Pawan Kumar Upadhyay Lakhimpur
8 High School Economics Nikita Chakravarty Fatima Convent School Rangia
9 Middle School Social Studies Sunita Dey Modern English School Guwahati
10 Middle School Science Rupam Roy Chapar Girls High School Chapar
11 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Nchumbeni Humtsoe Government Middle School Dimapur
12 Middle School English Debika Debnath St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
13 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Suby Baby St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
14 Middle School Science Pooja Sharma Modern English School Guwahati
15 Middle School Science Prasenjit Das St. Vivekanand School Guwahati
16 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Radhika Chaudhury Braintree International School Bongaigaon
17 High School English Janardan Roy Chapar Girls High School Abhayapuri
18 High School Biology Indrani Choudhury Delhi Public School Guwahati Guwahati

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 High School Chemistry Garima Rathore Delhi Public School Jodhpur
2 High School Physics Shabnam Delhi Public School Jodhpur
3 Middle School English Sunita Gaur Delhi Public School Jodhpur
4 Middle School Science Ranjeeta Bhatnagar Delhi Public School Jodhpur
5 Middle School English Meenal Moondra Delhi Public School Jodhpur
6 Middle School Science Shilpi Mazumdar Delhi Public School Jodhpur
7 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Priyanka Sharma Star Kids Academy Jaipur
8 High School Maths Likhit Maheshwari Supplemental Teacher Jaipur
9 High School English Devina Rathore MGD Girls School Jaipur
10 High School Chemistry Mukesh Sharma Delhi Public School Jodhpur
11 Middle School Science Anju Sharma Delhi Public School Jodhpur
12 High School Maths Rajeev Maheshwari Birla School Pilani (BSP) Pilani
13 High School Chemistry Vishal Choudhary Govt.Senior Secondary School Sawai Madhopur
14 Middle School Maths Manoj Agarwal Delhi Public School Jodhpur
15 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vinita Bora Delhi Public School Jodhpur
16 Middle School Science Shipra Mathur Delhi Public School Jodhpur
17 Middle School Science Chhail Kanwar Delhi Public School Jodhpur
18 Middle School Social Studies Maan Singh Shekhawat Delhi Public School Jodhpur
19 Middle School Science Anita Choudhary Govt. Girls U.P.S. Norangdesar Bikaner
20 Middle School Science Nitika Sharma Delhi Public School Jodhpur
21 High School Biology Prabhakar Bharti Delhi Public School Jodhpur
22 High School Maths Vandana Dadheech Delhi Public School Jodhpur
23 High School Biology Mayank Bohra Delhi Public School Jodhpur
24 Middle School Science Vibhu Sharma al Institute of Education Ajmer
25 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Saurabh Sharma Goverment Senior Secondary School Jodhpur
26 Middle School Social Studies Antima Gupta Resonance Central Study Center Alwar
27 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Bheema Ram Barmer
28 High School Physics Darshan Lal Delhi Public School Jodhpur
29 Middle School Science V Sisodiya Shri Maheshwari Sr. Sec. School (E.M) Jodhpur Jodhpur
30 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Dipender Kumar GUPS 19 NTR Badbirana
31 Middle School Science Kusum Saroha Ajmer
32 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Anita Mathur Delhi Public School Jodhpur
33 High School Chemistry Manisha Singhal Akashdeep Senior Secondary School Jaipur
34 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Chandrika Thanvi Delhi Public School Jodhpur
35 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Minakshi Choudhary Delhi Public School Jodhpur
36 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Poonam Kanwar Ace International School Jodhpur
37 Middle School Social Studies Ranju Ranju Scared Heart Convent School Sri Ganganagar
38 High School Chemistry Khushbu Khan Shri Maheshwari Sr. Sec. School (E.M) Jodhpur
39 High School Chemistry Adam Deora Shri Maheshwari Sr. Sec. School (E.M) Jodhpur
40 Middle School Science Twinkle Mishra Delhi Public School Jodhpur
41 Middle School Science Neetu Singhal Mahesh Public School Jodhpur
42 High School Physics Monika Rupani Delhi Public School Jodhpur
43 Middle School Social Studies Mudit Mordia Delhi Public School Jodhpur
44 High School Maths Rajkumar Soni Career T.T. College Churu

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Maths Nishant Priyadarshi CL Educate Ltd Chennai
2 Middle School Science Perumalraj D Manickamangalam Koradacheri
3 Middle School Science Narayani Nareshkumar Narayani Tuitions Chennai
4 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vijayalakshmi Mohan Madhi Foundation Chennai
5 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Arvind Rajagopal Chennai
6 Middle School English Asha Verghese Supplemental Teacher Chennai
7 Middle School Science Sanjana Rajaram CGHSS Nungambakkam Chennai
8 Middle School Social Studies Kavita Nambiar The Camford International School Coimbatore
9 Middle School Social Studies Thasneem Fathima Jk Teach For India Chennai
10 Middle School Science Shyamprasanth Thangavelu E C I Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai
11 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vandana Rathore Vidya Mandir @ Estancia Guduvanchery
12 Middle School English Anjali Ravindran CHSS West Mambalam Chennai
13 Middle School English Vinusha Venkatesh Chennai Girls Higher Secondary School Chennai
14 Middle School Maths Thasneem Fathima Jk Teach For India Chennai
15 High School English Shilpa Nair Teach For India Chennai
16 Middle School Science Komal.R. Shah School Teacher Coimbatore
17 High School Chemistry Komal.R. Shah School Teacher Coimbatore
18 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sowmya Lakshminarayanan Anjuman Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai
19 Middle School Maths Lokeshwaran Nagaraj Chennai Primary School Chennai
20 High School Chemistry Vijay Kumar Sishya School Chennai
21 Middle School Maths Sathyan Devakannan Teach For India Chennai
22 Middle School Science Sarah Jacob Supplemental Teacher Chennai
23 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Krishna B Chennai Primary School - Rangarajapuram Chennai
24 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Meera Ramaswamy Chennai
25 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vidhya Raja Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai
26 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Vishnupriya Sobhana Mahindra World School Mahindra World City
27 Middle School Social Studies Ruchi Mohunta Sherwood Hall Senior Secondary School Chennai
28 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Gayathri Suresh The PSBB Millennium School Coimbatore
29 Middle School Maths Jenita Nancy The Schram Academy Chennai
30 High School Physics Narayani Nareshkumar Narayani Tuitions Chennai
31 Middle School Science Priya Narasimhan Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai
32 Middle School Maths Chandhni Sivashunmugam University of Melbourne Coimbatore
33 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Radha Balasubramanian Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai
34 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Dhivya GP KC High School Chennai
35 High School Maths Narayani Nareshkumar Narayani Tuitions Chennai
36 Middle School Science Sowmya Lakshminarayanan Anjuman Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai
37 Middle School Science Ashwin Murugan CHS Taramani Chennai
38 Middle School Science Yogalakshmi Parthasarathy T.S.T.Rajah Girls Mat. HR. SS. Chennai
39 Middle School Social Studies Srinivasan Kandaswamy Government Boys' Higher Secondary School Chennai
40 Middle School Maths Srividhya V CPS Kottur Chennai
41 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Priya Sreekumaran Atomic Energy Central School Kudankulam Coimbatore
42 Middle School Maths Revathi M Sarma Chennai Primary School Kannammapet Chennai
43 Middle School Maths Arvind Rajagopal Chennai
44 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Pavithraa Kumar Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai
45 Primary (includes Tamil, Maths and EVS [all in Tamil]) Elavarasi Raja PUPS Chengalpattu
46 High School Biology Anup Kumar Menon The Camford International School Coimbatore
47 High School English Mallika Mohan Vaels International School Chennai
48 Middle School Science Jayagowri R Kaligi Ranganathan Montford Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai
49 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Alamelu Karuppiah The Schram Academy Maduravoyal Annexe
50 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Teena K Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram Chennai

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Middle School Social Studies Minhaj Arastu Focus High School Hyderabad
2 Middle School Social Studies Sai Pramod Bathena India School Leadership Institute Hyderabad
3 Middle School Social Studies Aditya Bandari Teach For India Hyderabad
4 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Aditya Bandari Teach For India Hyderabad
5 Middle School Maths Sai Pramod Bathena India School Leadership Institute Hyderabad
6 Middle School English Aditya Bandari Teach For India Hyderabad
7 High School Maths Mattemalla Shashi Kumar Hyderabad
8 Middle School English Revathi Ramanan Teach For India Hyderabad
9 Middle School English Madhuri Chavali Maharishi Vidya Mandir Hyderabad
10 Middle School English Reshmi Vallikkattu Muraleedharan Hyderabad
11 Middle School Science Aishwarya Shetty Teach for India Hyderabad
12 High School Maths Ravi Kumar Narayana Educational Institutions Hyderabad
13 Middle School Maths Akash Jain St. Alberts High School Hyderabad
14 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Rahul Raina India School Leadership Institute Hyderabad
15 Middle School Maths Haasini Sai Sri Gurram Teach For India Bengaluru
16 Middle School Science Moushmi Routh Pallavi Model School Secunderabad
17 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Asma Zaidi Focus High School Hyderabad
18 High School English Reshmi Vallikkattu Muraleedharan Hyderabad
19 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Seema Garg Bodhi School Hyderabad
20 High School Maths Indu Mounika Bheemavarapu Hyderabad
21 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Rohini M XSEED Education Secunderabad
22 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sheherbanoo Fathi Focus High School Hyderabad
23 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Kavitha V. R Silver Oaks International School Hyderabad Hyderabad
24 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Siddharth Chellappa 321 Education Foundation Hyderabad
25 High School Maths Chaitanya Kolluri Suchitra Academy Hyderabad
26 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) D Mahesh MPUPS Kadloor Sangareddy
27 Middle School Maths Indu Mounika Bheemavarapu Hyderabad
28 Primary (includes Telugu, Maths and EVS [all in Telugu]) Thota Srinivas Peddapalli Peddapalli
29 Middle School English Aishwarya Shetty Teach for India Hyderabad
30 Middle School Science Reshma Satav Unicent School Hyderabad
31 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Kavitha Srinivas Samashti International School Hyderabad
32 High School Maths Shirisha Kondury Chirec International School Hyderabad
33 Middle School English Swathi Yellajosyula Teach For India Hyderabad
34 High School Biology Syed Murthuza Hussaini Focus High School Hyderabad
35 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Padma Juluri Secunderabad
36 Middle School English Sheherbanoo Fathi Focus High School Hyderabad
37 Middle School Social Studies Anjali Vyas Teach For India Hyderabad
38 Middle School English Lakshmi Bhavani Raparla Silver Oaks International School Hyderabad
39 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Brinda Dash GPS Gandhinagar Hyderabad
40 Middle School Maths Neha Rao Teach For India Hyderabad
41 High School Maths Thota Srinivas School Teacher Peddapalli
42 Middle School Maths Aishwarya Shetty Teach for India Hyderabad
43 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Mohini Saxena Delhi Public School Hyderabad
44 High School Chemistry Laskhmi Padmaja Vegaraju Hyderabad
45 Middle School English Ruchira Malhotra Hyderabad
46 Middle School Science Kavitha Rayapati Jain Heritage - A Cambridge School Hyderabad
47 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Rashmi Bagri Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Atmakuri Rama Rao School Hyderabad
48 Middle School Maths Vivek Bhargav Oruganti Government Girls High School Bowenpally Hyderabad
49 Middle School English Caroline Diane Ross Meridian School For Boys And Girls Hyderabad
50 Middle School Science Vijaya Tarigoppala Teach For India Hyderabad

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sarika Chuni Amity Institute of Education Lucknow
2 High School English Sarika Chuni Amity Institute of Education Lucknow
3 Middle School Maths Neha Khanna Sunbeam School Varanasi
4 Middle School English Sarika Chuni Amity Institute of Education Lucknow
5 Middle School Science Shivanshu Arya Teach for India Delhi
6 Middle School Maths Garima Pandey Primary School Milkychak Varanasi
7 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Garima Pandey Primary School Milkychak Varanasi
8 High School Economics Soumita Chatterjee Sunbeam School Varuna Varanasi
9 High School Physics Utkarsh Kumar Shiv Nadar School Noida
10 High School Chemistry Geeta Lalchandani City Montessori School Gomti Nagar Extension Lucknow
11 Middle School Maths Somya Aggarwal Teach for India Delhi
12 High School Chemistry Mugdha Nigam Happy Model School Varanasi
13 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Twinkle Khanna Sunbeam School Varanasi
14 Middle School Maths Arun Maheshwari Avanti Learning Centres Pvt. Ltd. Kasganj
15 High School Maths Satyajit Bag Pathways School Noida
16 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Dewendra Pratap Tiwari Primary School Hingutargarh Second Chandauli
17 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sana Noor Pathways School Noida
18 Middle School Social Studies Prerna Mishra Teach For India Delhi
19 Middle School Science Geeta Sharma Sunbeam School Varanasi
20 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Geetika Pant Allen House School Ghaziabad
21 Middle School English Chandani Goyal Ahlcon International School Ghaziabad
22 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Bhola Vishwakarma Primary School Budapur Varanasi
23 Middle School Science Sarbjeet Singh Fitkids Education and Training Pvt. Ltd Delhi
24 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Suman Singh Pathways School Noida
25 Middle School Social Studies Aditi Rakshit Shiv Nadar School Noida
26 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Jasmeet Singh Nigam Pratibha Vidyalaya Noida
27 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Aditya Jain Kaivalya Education Foundation/ Piramal Foundation for Education Leadership Ghaziabad
28 Middle School Science Richa Agarwal Shiv Nadar School Noida
29 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Sanchita Srivastav Kanpur
30 Middle School Maths Bhavna Rawat Teach For India Delhi
31 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Tarun Varshney Primary School Shergarh Road Chhata Mathura Chhata
32 High School Physics Anubhuti Raja P.S. Ramdaspur Lucknow
33 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Vipin Garg P.P. Nangli Sadharan Meerut
34 Middle School Social Studies Mary Ann Knight Shiv Nadar School Noida
35 Middle School English Disha Jain Sector 78
36 Middle School Science Jai Shankar Singh U.P.S. Raipur Ghazipur
37 Middle School Social Studies Atul Kumar Srivastava Sunbeam School Varanasi
38 Middle School Social Studies Arvind Singh Khatri Meerut
39 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Paru Mehrotra Primary School Lucknow
40 Middle School English Kapila Parashar GGSSS No. 2 Bhola Nath Nagar Vaishali
41 High School Physics Kamal Kishore Bajpal Kendriya Vidyalaya Sitapur II Shift Sitapur
42 High School Chemistry Richa Agarwal Shiv Nadar School Noida
43 Middle School English Priya Singh Sunbeam School Varanasi
44 High School Chemistry Upasana Mittal Shiv Nadar School Noida
45 Middle School Science Pankaj Rathore Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Lucknow
46 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Noushina Naz Primary School Ajawn Varanasi
47 High School Maths Deepti Sharma Shiv Nadar School Noida
48 Middle School Maths Satyajit Bag Pathways School Noida
49 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Padmaja Srivastava Prathmik Vidyalaya Narharpur Lucknow
50 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Pallavi Anand Manav Rachna International School Noida

Rank Subject Track Name School/
Organization/
College
City
1 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Baidurya Sen India School Leadership Institute Kolkata
2 Middle School English Rumjhumi Biswas Swarnim International School Kolkata
3 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Arna Bose Dasgupta Swarnim International School Kolkata
4 Middle School Science Keka Mukherjee M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
5 High School English Gargee Adhikari Kolkata
6 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Swati Sengupta I Play N Learn Kolkata
7 High School English Sharmila Mitra Garden High School Kolkata
8 High School Biology Lipika Dhar M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
9 Middle School Science Sanchita Sarkar M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
10 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Shane Christensen Assembly Of God Church TTC Kolkata
11 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Bidisha Das Assembly Of God Church TTC Kolkata
12 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Payel Biswas Assembly Of God Church TTC Kolkata
13 High School English Jhinook Mitra Kolkata
14 High School Biology Jhinook Mitra Kolkata
15 High School Maths Mrityunjoy Goswami M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
16 Middle School Science Debalina Kundu Supplemental Teacher Kolkata
17 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Tinku Yadav Calcutta International School Kolkata
18 Middle School English Debapriya Sengupta G.D. Goenka Public School Siliguri
19 Middle School Maths Pramit Bag St. Thomas' Day School Kolkata
20 High School Chemistry Anirban Chakraborty South Point High School Kolkata
21 High School Chemistry Sourav Roy M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
22 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Subhamita Ray KMTI - Pure Learning Sure Career Kolkata
23 Middle School English Proma Ray Swarnim International School Kolkata
24 High School Biology Sudatta Sarkar GEMS Akademia International School Kolkata
25 Middle School Social Studies Soma Shukla Mukherjee M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
26 Primary (includes English, Maths and EVS) Kirti Mukherjee Don Bosco School Bandel
27 Primary (includes Hindi, Maths and EVS [all in Hindi]) Kishan Choudhary Kendriya Vidyalaya BSF Gandhinagar Cooch Behar
28 High School Economics Chitrita Dasgupta M C Kejriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah
29 High School Biology Prajjwal Mitra St. Thomas' High School (Dasnagar) Howrah