CENTA TPO-Wall of Fame

Abhishek Das Vaishnav
Aakriti Bhardwaj 
Ankit Arya
Aishwarya K., KD Ambani Reliance Foundation School, Jamnagar
Amita Khandelia
Apurva Sarkar
Amarpreet Rawat
Amita Suri,
Ahlcon International School, Delhi
Anupama Kartik,
Army Public School, Kamaraj Road, Bangalore
Arlene Gonsalves
Ankit Kumar Jha
Anita Singh, CueMath
Ashwin Guha, Maths educator, Seed2Sapling Education Pvt. Ltd.
Amitava Mitra, Birla High School, Kolkata
Ankita Chavan, The Jain International School
Anshul Wadhwa, Co-Founder, AptiGuide Institute, Jalandhar
Arunima Mitra
Amit Bajaj
Ashath Thauth S,
CS Academy, Coimbatore
Anurag Panigrahy
Arpita Majhi
Pattan Anwar Khan, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
Anjum Farishta
A V S N Krishna Murthy, Municipal Corporation High School, Kakinada, Andhra Pradesh
Amrita C Paul
Ayesha Siddiqha Khatoon
Ammena Khalid
Anil Kumar, GUPS Eklahara, Rajasthan
Asit Kumar Mishra,
K.V.No-2, CRPF, Bhubaneswar
Bandan Preet Mahajan,
Founder, Genius Edutorial
Communication
B Kamakshi, 
K V Fort William
Biresh Chandra Layek, Nigamnagar N. S. High School, Purulia, West Bengal
Bhavya Malhotra, iTeach Schools, Pune
B. Kiran Joshi,
Govt. High School, Loddipalli (V), Kurnool, AP
Bhuvanesh Kumari
Chandrani Chatterjee
Dhirendra Singh, K.L. International School, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Dattatray Walunje, Ordnance Factory School, Ambarnath
Dimple Bhateja,
SKV Janki Devi, Mayur Vihar, Delhi 
Devender Sharma, Panipat, Haryana
Debojyoti Bhattacharjee
Deepti Sehgal, Ahlcon International School, Delhi
Debasmita Ojha

Deepa V
Sindhi High School, Bengaluru

Debopama Sen
Dharita Soni, Ministry of Education United Arab Emirates
Debashish Bhattacharya, Surendranath Centenary School, Ranchi, Jharkhand
Dr. Devarakonda Phani Kumar
Dr. Dipen Upadhyay,
Govt. Sec. School, Jhadol, Udaipur, Rajasthan
Divya Soni
Eshika Rawal, Shiv Nadar School, Faridabad
Gargee Adhikari, Shri Shikshayatan School, Kolkata
Girja Shankar Agrawal
G. Gyaneshwaran, 
The Doon School, Dehradun
Govada Ajaibabu, Andhra Pradesh
Issani Paul Chowdhury,
Gems Akademia International School,
Kolkata
Imtiyaz Ahmad M., Osmania University and Chairman of I.I.E., Hyderabad
Janak Chand P
Jagriti Singh,
School Of Excellence, Dwarka, Delhi
Jajju Singh Bhatia, KVS
Jai Shekhar, Primary School, Balrampur
Uttar Pradesh
Jaspreet Taunque, Yoga Alliance
Johny CS, Christava Mahilalayam Schools, Ernakulam, Kerala
Jameera Begum Shaik
Jinal Dedhia
Johra Motiwala
Kartik Pandey
Kalyan K Banerjee, Co-Founder MindTree, Co-founder Klorofeel Foundation and Klorofeel Education Association
Kavitha Kannan, BVM International School, Chennai
K.Sujatha
Lakshmi Murthy,
BASE Educational Services Pvt Ltd, Bengaluru
Dr. Lavanya L.
Lola Shiv Shankar
Madiha Ahmed, Head of Madiha Ahmed OPC Pvt Ltd and Realpactech Pvt Ltd
Maya Nathan, Vidyodaya Adivasi School, Gudalur 
Manish Kumar, BSF Senior Secondary School, Rajasthan
Megha Tandon Virmani
Manoj Kumar, Government Primary School, Delu Majra, Ambala 
Madhuri Raghav
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad 
Meetu Aggarwal,
Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
Mary D Benito V,
The Vikasa School, Millerpuram,
Tuticorin
M. Haripriya, Children’s Academy, Mumbai
Manish Saini, Govt. Sr. Sec. School. Manaksas, Udaipurwati
M.V.S.Narasamamba,
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Atmakuri RamaRao School, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Mohika Puranik, aspiring teacher
Monika Gupta
Monika Gupta
Mohd Danish Khan,
Basic Education Department,
Pratapgarh, UP
Mousumi Ghosh 
Nidhi Sadhwani,
Shiv Nadar School, Noida
Nisha Mohsin, EXPO 2020
Nivritti Tandon, TFIx
Neetu Chaudhary, R.P.V.V., Dwarka, New Delhi
Nidhi Bindal,
Pearl Academy
Nargis Chimthanawala
Nonika Sharma, Aspiring Educational Psychologist
Nelofhar Shaikh,
B. K. Birla Public School, Kalyan 
N.S.lakshmi Sengupta, Bombay Scottish School, Powai
Padmini Venkatesan,
CARE International School, Trichrapalli, Tamil Nadu
Payal Gupta,
Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
Pankaj Saikia
Pooja Girdhar
Purushottam Kumar Akela, Gurukul English school, Dehri, Sone
Prateek Kathuria, Math enthusiast
Pratikantham Venkata Rama Raju
Priyanka Pandey, Radiant International School, Patna
Prateeba,
Sister Nivedita School, Ameerpet, Hyderabad
Priyanka Raheja
Preeti Kumari
Priya Narasimhan, PSBB, T Nagar, Chennai
Priyanka Pattnayak, Innovative Study Circle, Bangalore
Priyanka Tiwary, Ahlcon International School, Delhi
Prateek Malik, KVS
Punam Dhadve
Prachi Sanghavi, Wadibunder MPS (supported by Akanksha Foundation), Mazgaon, Mumbai
Ramprasad, Government Senior Secondary School, Bilaspur, Tonk
Rachna Verma, Delhi Public School, Patna
Reena Khurana
St Mary’s School, Dwarka, New Delhi 
Rajeswari A, Mahindra World School, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
 Radha Viswanathan
Rajini Ashok Kumar
Richa Aggarwal,
Prabhu Dayal Public School, Delhi
Raajesh V
Rekha Viswanathan
Rathna Kumari
Rajni Soni,
Calorx Public School, Ghatlodia, Ahmedabad
Resmi Hariharan,
Mavelikara,
Kerala
Richa Chaubey
Revati Negi
Rejani Radhakrishna, Amity International School, Gaziabad
Risha Imran, Ahlcon International School, Delhi
Rumjhumi Biswas,
Swarnim International School,
Kolkata
Rikisha Bhaumik, Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector – 2, R.K.Puram, Delhi
Dr. Richa Agarwal, Shiv Nadar School
Sampath Kumar N, Kavi Bharathi Vidyalaya
Sanjeevani Jain
Sasi Sudarsanan
Sarwath Arzana, Sri Seshaas International Public school,  Salem, Tamil Nadu
Seetha S
Saumya Mishra, ex-TFI fellow
Saran Kumar Natarajan, Prasan Vidya Mandir
Sandeep Sharma, St Xavier’s school,
Nevta, Jaipur
Shilpa Sharma,
Amrit Vidyalaya, Kalol, Gujarat
Sejal Chawda
Setu Srivastava,
Amity School, Vasundhara
Shalini Tiwari
Seena. K. P,
Government  Higher Secondary School, Areekode,
Malappuram,
Kerala
Sherhana Naha
Sheetal Gupta
Sheherbanoo Fathi, Focus School, Hyderabad
Shweta Deshmukh,
Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Shivani Gupta,
Mayoor School,
SriGanganagar, Rajasthan 
Shreya Patwardhan
SP Mishra
Shilpa Rastogi, Reliance Foundation School, Koparkhairane
Shrilata Pillai 
Subhasree Ramesh
Shivanjali Biswas
Soma Gupta, Shillong Jail Road Boys’ Higher Secondary School
Shanara Khan, City Montessori School, Lucknow
Shachi Narula
Soma Singh, Sunbeam Group Of Educational
Institutions
Srinivas Poonam, SCHOOL Karimnagar, Telangana
Shikha Thakur, Prajayatna
Sumedha Sardana
Simran Mittal
Sumita Gowdety
Sudha Raghunathan, CBSE middle school in B.H..E.L.
Sunitha, New Horizon Public School,
Bangalore 
Sudarshana Shirude
Surender Kumar Sharma,  
GMSSSS, Kairu, Bhiwani, Haryana
Sudipta Maji,
Rangadanga High School, Purulia
Suman Saxena, Directorate of Education
Sunita Sharma, Navrachana School, Sama, Vadodara
Sunil Rajput, Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Charri, Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Sayeesubbulakshmi,
Delhi Public School, Bangalore South
Sunanda Sekhar Sahani, L.N. Govt. Nodal High School, Ramachandrapur
Sundeep, InTuition acadeME
Syed Murthuza Hussaini,
Focus High School, Hyderabad
Dr. T Sai Babu,
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Visakhapatnam
Tandava murthy A N, Government secondary school
Tulikaa Mahajan, CHIREC International School, Hyderabad
S. Tamilarasi,
Sri National School, Gobichettipalayam 
Tejas Mehta
Tanvi Kalra
Tejas Shyam
Uma Venkataraman, Cambridge International School, Bengaluru
Urvashi Shah
Vijayalekshmy J,
Govt. Model Biys HSS, Thiruvantampuram, Kerala
Venkata Swamy Kedasu
Vineeta Vijay Sharma 
Vikas Pahwa
Shiv Nadar School, Gurgaon
Vinaya Kesaraju, DDMS P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad
Vidyamanohar Sharma
Vaishali Gandhi

Subhasri Murali

Vertika Rastogi, Lucknow
Vinumoan K Mathew, Gregorian Public School, Kochi

Keshav Marda

Ruby Sud

Neha Priyadarshi

Neelam Samdani

Rituparna Chanda

Jyoti Sharma

Anukshi Mittal

Sherhana Naha

Sunipa Sanyal

Samita Vij

Atmika Jaiswal

Sreemoyee Banerjee

Ishita Sinha

Divya Mareya Sebastian

Sanchit Anand

Upasana Mittal,

K R Sujatha

Neha Khanna

Aparna Umale

Erika Kaveeta Mascarenhas

Anupama Karthik

Pratyay Malakar

Seema Sharma

K. Hari Kumar Ace Public School, Malappuram

Tina Talukdar

Rashi Rohatgi

Preeti Dhoundiyal

Sulbha Gulati

Divya Jain

Payal Gupta

Payal Gupta

Savita Mall

Souryajeet Sanyal

Musharrat Khan 

Rachna Bansal

Kiran Yadav

Surabhi Banerjee

Saba Husain

Vidit Sahewala

Nicky Gupta

Mohd Danish Khan

Sheetal Narang

Debjani Dutta Gupta

Neema Das

Ruby Saran

A Punitha

Sushi Madhira

Sonu Janewa

Kairav Kadakia

Varun Goenka

Jyotsna Ganesh

Tarveen kaur

Kurva Anjaneyulu

Ashuta Karandikar

Deepika Bhatia

Anshu Deshwal

Kalpana Singh

R Angel Jeneafer

Aayushee Garg

Ankita Chatterjee

Preetham Prasanna Belvai

Anamika Kaul

Hemlata R. Yadav

Chitra Atul Mene

Mukta Baurai

Ural Sharma

Nisha Vyas

Mukesh Kungwani

Ruhani Sethi

Rachel Rose Sandeep

Bijeta Ghose Guha

Manisha Tiwari

Jeletta Jose

Deepti Sehgal

Novera Khan

Shweta Sharma

Girja Shankar Agrawal

Hima Priya Chokka

Vartika Seth

Seetha

Rashmi Attri

Nikita Jain

Ankit Shrimankar

 Amandeep Anand

Pawan Khanna

Sandeep Jhanwar

Rajesh

Bharti Modi

Shweta Lumb

Neeta Bisht

Dharita Soni

Kanika Kapoor

H.Zarika

Vinay Kumar Pandey

Shareena Mohamed

Sanghmitra Jaiswal

Ruchi Shrivastava

Renu Agarwal

Reema Sethi

Vidya Menon

Fahmina Iram Siddiqui

Shameem Singh

Urvashi Shah

Suman Singh

Neha Sinha

Arshay Nida

Preeti Saxena

Vasudha Anil Kumar

Anindita Pal

Pratibha Nair

Rasmi.C

Amrita Choudhary

Deepak Singh Bist

Shimna Sunil

K Shalini Sidharthan

Madhuri Raghav

Manisha Negi

M. Haripriya

Jayati Takkar

Swapna Das

Ashish Upadhyay

Manpreet Kalra

Shivani Kapadia

Alka Singh

Priyanka Tiwari

Priyanka

Harpreet Singh Gandhi

Moumita Laha

Shashikant Chandraprakash Pandey

Jilian P. Gomes

Janitha Mb

Radhika Chandrasekaran

Pankaj

Neha Goel

Nisha Bhatt

Meetu Aggarwal

Preeti Shrivastava

Raziya Parakkal

Paromita Ghosh

Kiruthiga Sivaprasath

Shilpi Agarwal

Kameshwari Bhamidipati

Valentina Solomon Samuel

Burela Nagaraju

Divya A

Manisha Tripathi

Jyoti Sharma

Prerna

Poornima Dhingra

Akshita Luthra

Padmaja Srivastava

Thota Srinivas

Mamta Pandey

Rachel Wilson

Shivanjali Biswas

Priya Muralidharan C

Sunitha Harikesh

Saurabh Mundra

Ikjot Kaur

Pratikantham Venkata Rama Raju

Anuradha Tyagi

Vasudha Iyer 

Ravneet Kaur Batth

Geetha Narayanadas

Kalika Bhatia

Insia Fatima

Sonia Gupta

Alok Gupta

Nupur Agarwal

Surekha Kapoor

Jane Beaula

Sohana Dasgupta

Sudali Konar

Smita Dey

Hemamalini Rajesh

Priya Colaco

Pitamber Kaushik

Surekha Kapoor Sunbeam Varuna Varanasi 

Shrabana Mukherjee

Srividhya S

Sreelatha PV

Neema Das

Simran Mittal

Vandana Kumar

Ashwini Panali

 Charu Sharma

Sharadha Ramanathan

Shikha Gupta

Navsheen

Rashmi Tomar